|
|
|
|
|
» Spielttag 1 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2013 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
01 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - THC Münster |
|
10:00 |
02 |
|
Bielefelder TG - TV Datteln |
|
10:20 |
03 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
10:40 |
04 |
|
THC Münster - Bielefelder TG |
|
11:00 |
05 |
|
TV Datteln - TUS Iserlohn |
|
11:20 |
06 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG |
|
11:40 |
07 |
|
THC Münster - TV Datteln |
|
12:00 |
08 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - Bielefelder TG |
|
12:20 |
09 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TV Datteln |
|
12:40 |
10 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - THC Münster |
|
13:00 |
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2013 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
01 |
|
THC Münster - Bielefelder TG |
|
14:00 |
02 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TUS Iserlohn |
|
14:20 |
03 |
|
TV Datteln - THC Münster |
|
14:40 |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
15:00 |
05 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - TV Datteln |
|
15:20 |
06 |
|
THC Münster - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
15:40 |
07 |
|
Bielefelder TG - TUS Iserlohn |
|
16:00 |
08 |
|
TV Datteln - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
16:20 |
09 |
|
THC Münster - TUS Iserlohn |
|
16:40 |
10 |
|
TV Datteln - Bielefelder TG |
|
17:00 |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2013 |
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn |
01 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - TV Datteln |
|
10:30 Feld 1 |
02 |
|
Bielefelder TG - THC Münster |
|
10:30 Feld 2 |
03 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TUS Iserlohn |
|
11:00 Feld 1 |
04 |
|
TV Datteln - Bielefelder TG |
|
11:00 Feld 2 |
05 |
|
THC Münster - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
11:30 Feld 1 |
06 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - Bielefelder TG |
|
11:30 Feld 2 |
07 |
|
TV Datteln - THC Münster |
|
12:00 Feld 1 |
08 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG |
|
12:00 Feld 2 |
09 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - THC Münster |
|
12:30 Feld 1 |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TV Datteln |
|
12:30 Feld 2 |
» Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 14. September 2013 |
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
01 |
|
Bielefelder TG - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
14:00 |
02 |
|
THC Münster - TV Datteln |
|
14:20 |
03 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - Bielefelder TG |
|
14:40 |
04 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - THC Münster |
|
15:00 |
05 |
|
TV Datteln - TUS Iserlohn |
|
15:20 |
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG - THC Münster |
|
15:40 |
07 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TV Datteln |
|
16:00 |
08 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - THC Münster |
|
16:20 |
09 |
|
Bielefelder TG - TV Datteln |
|
16:40 |
10 |
|
TUS Iserlohn - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
17:00 |