|
|
|
|
|
» VL Nord 1 - Samstag, 9. November 2019 |
1 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
2 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
10:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
3 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
11:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
4 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
11:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
5 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
6 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
7 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
13:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» VL Nord 2 - Samstag, 9. November 2019 |
8 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
9 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
10 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
11 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
12 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
13 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
14 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Süd VL (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 16. November 2019 |
15 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
16 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
14:25 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
17 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
14:50 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
18 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:15 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
19 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
20 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 2 |
|
16:05 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
21 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
16:30 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
22 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
16:55 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
23 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 4 |
|
17:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 16. November 2019 |
24 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München |
|
09:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
25 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 1 |
|
09:25 » (M) Marsplatz |
26 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 2 |
|
09:50 » (M) Marsplatz |
27 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München |
|
10:15 » (M) Marsplatz |
28 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 1 |
|
10:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
29 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 1 |
|
11:05 » (M) Marsplatz |
30 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ESV München |
|
11:30 » (M) Marsplatz |
31 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München |
|
11:55 » (M) Marsplatz |
32 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL2 (HA: MTV) - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
33 |
|
MTV München - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:00 » (M) MTV-Halle |
34 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
11:25 » (M) MTV-Halle |
35 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
11:50 » (M) MTV-Halle |
36 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - MTV München |
|
12:15 » (M) MTV-Halle |
37 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
12:40 » (M) MTV-Halle |
38 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
13:05 » (M) MTV-Halle |
39 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - MTV München |
|
13:30 » (M) MTV-Halle |
40 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
13:55 » (M) MTV-Halle |
41 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
14:20 » (M) MTV-Halle |
» Süd VL (HA: GW) - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
42 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München 3 |
|
12:30 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
43 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
12:55 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
44 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
13:20 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
45 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
13:45 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
46 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:10 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
47 |
|
ASV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:35 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
48 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
49 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:25 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
50 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
15:50 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
» OL Nord 1 - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
51 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen |
|
10:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
52 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Bayreuther TS |
|
10:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
53 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
11:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
54 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg |
|
11:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
55 |
|
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
|
12:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
56 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - Bayreuther TS |
|
12:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
57 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
13:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
58 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg |
|
13:30 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
59 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
|
14:00 » (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
» Süd VL2 (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
60 |
|
ASV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
13:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
61 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
13:25 » (M) Elektrahalle |
62 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
13:50 » (M) Elektrahalle |
63 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
14:15 » (M) Elektrahalle |
64 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ASV München 4 |
|
14:40 » (M) Elektrahalle |
65 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
15:05 » (M) Elektrahalle |
66 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
67 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
15:55 » (M) Elektrahalle |
68 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - ESV München 4 |
|
16:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Süd OL (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
69 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München |
|
10:00 » (M) Grandlhalle |
70 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
10:25 » (M) Grandlhalle |
71 |
|
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
10:50 » (M) Grandlhalle |
72 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:15 » (M) Grandlhalle |
73 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
|
11:40 » (M) Grandlhalle |
74 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 1 |
|
12:05 » (M) Grandlhalle |
75 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
12:30 » (M) Grandlhalle |
76 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:55 » (M) Grandlhalle |
77 |
|
HLC RW München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:20 » (M) Grandlhalle |
» VL Nord 3 - Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 |
78 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
79 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
13:45 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
80 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HC Schweinfurt |
|
14:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
81 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
14:45 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
82 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
15:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
83 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
15:45 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
84 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
16:15 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
» VL Nord 4 - Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019 |
85 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
09:45 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
86 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:15 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
87 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
10:45 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
88 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:15 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
89 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:45 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
90 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:15 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
» OL Nord 2 - Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 |
91 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
92 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
93 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
94 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
95 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
96 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
97 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
98 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
|
13:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: TSG) - Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 |
99 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 4 |
|
14:00 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
100 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
14:25 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
101 |
|
ESV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
14:50 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
102 |
|
ASV München 4 - Wacker München 4 |
|
15:15 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
103 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
15:40 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
104 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ESV München 4 |
|
16:05 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
105 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSG Pasing München |
|
16:30 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
106 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
16:55 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
107 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
17:20 » (M) Peslmüller-Halle |
» Süd VL (HA: ESV) - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
108 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
09:00 » (M) Nibelungen |
109 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
09:25 » (M) Nibelungen |
110 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
09:50 » (M) Nibelungen |
111 |
|
Wacker München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:15 » (M) Nibelungen |
112 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Nibelungen |
113 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Nibelungen |
114 |
|
ASV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:30 » (M) Nibelungen |
115 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
11:55 » (M) Nibelungen |
116 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
12:20 » (M) Nibelungen |
» Süd VL (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
117 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
118 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ESV München 2 |
|
14:25 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
119 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
14:50 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
120 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:15 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
121 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
122 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
16:05 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
123 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
|
16:30 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
124 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
16:55 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
125 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 2 |
|
17:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
126 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - Wacker München |
|
11:00 » (M) Gera-Halle |
127 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:25 » (M) Gera-Halle |
128 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:50 » (M) Gera-Halle |
129 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:15 » (M) Gera-Halle |
130 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München 2 |
|
12:40 » (M) Gera-Halle |
131 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 1 |
|
13:05 » (M) Gera-Halle |
132 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
|
13:30 » (M) Gera-Halle |
133 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC 1 |
|
13:55 » (M) Gera-Halle |
134 |
|
Wacker München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
14:20 » (M) Gera-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 |
135 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing |
|
09:00 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
136 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
09:25 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
137 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
|
09:50 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
138 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:15 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
139 |
|
ESV München - Wacker München |
|
10:40 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
140 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
141 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ESV München |
|
11:30 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
142 |
|
Wacker München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
11:55 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
143 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
|
12:20 » (M) Bergson-Halle |
» VL Nord 5 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 |
144 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
11:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
145 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
146 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
12:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
147 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
13:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
148 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
149 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
14:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
150 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
14:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
» VL Nord 6 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 |
151 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
152 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
153 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
154 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
155 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
156 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:30 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
157 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
13:00 » (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
» Süd VL (HA: AUG) - Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 |
158 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
|
13:00 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
159 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:25 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
160 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Wacker München 3 |
|
13:50 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
161 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 2 |
|
14:15 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
162 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 4 |
|
14:40 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
163 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:05 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
164 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSV Grünwald |
|
15:30 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
165 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
15:55 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
166 |
|
Wacker München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
16:20 » (A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
» OL Nord 3 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 |
167 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TB Erlangen |
|
09:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
168 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
10:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
169 |
|
HG Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
10:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
170 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
|
11:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
171 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:30 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
172 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
12:00 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
» Süd VL (HA: Höki) - Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 |
173 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
15:00 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
174 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
15:25 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
175 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
|
15:50 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
176 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
16:15 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
177 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
16:40 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
178 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
17:05 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
179 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
17:30 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
180 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
17:55 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
181 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München 3 |
|
18:20 » (M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
» Süd VL2 (HA: TuS) - Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 |
182 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
09:00 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
183 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
09:25 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
184 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:50 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
185 |
|
ESV München 4 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
10:15 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
186 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
187 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
188 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
11:30 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
189 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - ESV München 4 |
|
11:55 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
190 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
12:20 » (M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
» Süd OL (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
191 |
|
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
|
09:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
192 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
09:55 » (M) Elektrahalle |
193 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 2 |
|
10:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
194 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 1 |
|
10:45 » (M) Elektrahalle |
195 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - HLC RW München |
|
11:10 » (M) Elektrahalle |
196 |
|
ASV München 2 - ASV München 1 |
|
11:35 » (M) Elektrahalle |
197 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München |
|
12:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
198 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - ASV München 1 |
|
12:25 » (M) Elektrahalle |
199 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:50 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» VL Nord 7 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
306 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
13:15 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
309 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
13:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
315 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
14:15 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
312 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
14:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
310 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
15:15 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
319 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
15:45 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
» VL Nord 8 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
206 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
207 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
208 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
209 |
|
HTC Würzburg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
210 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
211 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
212 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 3 |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» Süd VL (HA: HCW) - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
213 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
09:00 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
214 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
09:25 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
215 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
09:50 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
216 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ESV München 3 |
|
10:15 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
217 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
|
10:40 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
218 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:05 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
219 |
|
ASV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:30 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
220 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 2 |
|
11:55 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
221 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
12:20 » (M) Gaißacher Halle |
» Süd VL (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
222 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
13:00 » (M) Marsplatz |
223 |
|
Wacker München 3 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
13:25 » (M) Marsplatz |
224 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 4 |
|
13:50 » (M) Marsplatz |
225 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München 3 |
|
14:15 » (M) Marsplatz |
226 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
|
14:40 » (M) Marsplatz |
227 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:05 » (M) Marsplatz |
228 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
|
15:30 » (M) Marsplatz |
229 |
|
Wacker München 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
|
15:55 » (M) Marsplatz |
230 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Schwaben Augsburg |
|
16:20 » (M) Marsplatz |
» Süd VL2 (HA: SBR) - Samstag, 1. Februar 2020 |
231 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
14:00 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
232 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
14:25 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
233 |
|
ESV München 4 - MTV München |
|
14:50 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
234 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
15:15 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
235 |
|
MTV München - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
15:40 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
236 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - ESV München 4 |
|
16:05 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
237 |
|
ASV München 4 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
|
16:30 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
238 |
|
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
16:55 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
239 |
|
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
17:20 » (RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
» OL Nord 4 - Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 |
240 |
|
TB Erlangen - Bayreuther TS |
|
11:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
241 |
|
HG Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
12:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
242 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
12:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
243 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - TB Erlangen |
|
13:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
244 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC |
|
13:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
245 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
14:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
246 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
14:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
247 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
15:00 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
248 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
15:30 » (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
» Süd VL (HA: ASV) - Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 |
249 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 2 |
|
10:30 » (M) Elektrahalle |
250 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
|
10:55 » (M) Elektrahalle |
251 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
|
11:20 » (M) Elektrahalle |
252 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
11:45 » (M) Elektrahalle |
253 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 3 |
|
12:10 » (M) Elektrahalle |
254 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
12:35 » (M) Elektrahalle |
255 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
|
13:00 » (M) Elektrahalle |
256 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 3 |
|
13:25 » (M) Elektrahalle |
» Süd VL2 (HA: GW) - Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 |
257 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
09:30 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
258 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSG Pasing München |
|
09:55 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
259 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 4 - ASV München 4 |
|
10:20 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
260 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
10:45 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
261 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
11:10 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
262 |
|
TSG Pasing München - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
11:35 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
263 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - TuS Obermenzing 4 |
|
12:25 » (M) Gym. Grünwald Achtung!! Anstoß geändert |
264 |
|
ASV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
12:00 » (M) Gym. Grünwald Achtung Anstoß geändert |
265 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSG Pasing München |
|
12:50 » (M) Gym. Grünwald |
» Süd OL (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 |
266 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 2 |
|
10:00 » (M) Freudstraße |
267 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
|
10:25 » (M) Freudstraße |
268 |
|
ASV München 1 - ESV München |
|
10:50 » (M) Freudstraße |
269 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing |
|
11:15 » (M) Freudstraße |
270 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München |
|
11:40 » (M) Freudstraße |
271 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 1 |
|
12:05 » (M) Freudstraße |
272 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
|
12:30 » (M) Freudstraße |
273 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC 2 |
|
12:55 » (M) Freudstraße |
274 |
|
HLC RW München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
|
13:20 » (M) Freudstraße |
» Süd VL2 (HA: Pl-Kr) - Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 |
275 |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
14:00 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
276 |
|
MTV München - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
14:25 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
277 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
|
14:50 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
278 |
|
TSV Grünwald 3 - MTV München |
|
15:15 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
279 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
15:40 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
280 |
|
TSV Grünwald 2 - Wacker München 4 |
|
16:05 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
281 |
|
MTV München - TV Planegg-Krailling |
|
16:30 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
282 |
|
Wacker München 4 - TSV Grünwald 3 |
|
16:55 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
283 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - TSV Grünwald 2 |
|
17:20 » (M) Feodor-Lynen-Gym. |
» VL Nord 9 - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 |
284 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
10:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
285 |
|
CaM Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
|
10:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
286 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach |
|
11:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
287 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
|
11:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
288 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
|
12:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
289 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - CaM Nürnberg |
|
12:30 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
290 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
|
13:00 » (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
» VL Nord 10 - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 |
306 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 3 |
|
10:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
309 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
10:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
293 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
11:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
294 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
11:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
295 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TB Erlangen 2 |
|
12:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
296 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
|
12:30 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
297 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HG Nürnberg 2 |
|
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle |
» OL Nord 5 - Samstag, 7. März 2020 |
298 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - HG Nürnberg |
|
12:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
299 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 2 |
|
12:45 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
300 |
|
HTC Würzburg 1 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
13:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
301 |
|
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
|
13:45 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
302 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - Nürnberger HTC |
|
14:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
303 |
|
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg 1 |
|
14:45 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |
304 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
|
15:15 » (N) Siedlerhalle abgesagt - Saison beendet |