|
|
|
|
|
» ME BL GrA, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
Ausrichter: Preussen Duisburg |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrB, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. Mai 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrA, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 27. Mai 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
1 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrC, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 27. Mai 2017 |
Ausrichter: ETUF |
1 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
|
16:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrA, Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017 |
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC |
6 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrA, Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
7 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrB, Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
1 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrB, Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 25. Juni 2017 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
6 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrC, Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 25. Juni 2017 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
7 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrB, Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 2. Juli 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrA, Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 2. Juli 2017 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrB, Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 2. Juli 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrA, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 8. Juli 2017 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrC, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 8. Juli 2017 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen |
13 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrA, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 9. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: HC Essen |
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrA, Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
16 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrC, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 16. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: HTC Kupferdreh |
19 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrB, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
11 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 23. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrA, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 30. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
25 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
» ME BL GrB, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 30. September 2017 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
14:30 |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» KE BL GrC, Spieltag 5 - Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017 |
Ausrichter: ETB Essen |
25 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |