Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 25. August 2013 |
|
5 |
Alt.Bahren - Phönix Lüb |
11:30 |
HTHC
|
|
10 |
Horn Hamm - Klipper 2 |
16:00 |
Victoria
|
|
18 |
Heimfeld 2 - Lüneburg |
16:00 |
UHC
|
|
56 |
Victoria - UHC 4 |
17:00 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
|
Spieltag 15 - Samstag, 31. August 2013 |
|
30 |
Lüneburg - Horn Hamm |
16:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Sonntag, 1. September 2013 |
|
22 |
Klipper 2 - Alt.Bahren |
17:30 |
UHC
|
|
42 |
Phönix Lüb - Victoria |
13:00 |
Kiel
|
|
45 |
UHC 4 - Heimfeld 2 |
18:00 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Sonntag, 8. September 2013 |
|
1 |
Alt.Bahren - Horn Hamm |
12:30 |
Rissen
|
|
19 |
Heimfeld 2 - Phönix Lüb |
16:00 |
TTK
|
|
47 |
UHC 4 - Lüneburg |
17:00 |
ETV
|
|
53 |
Victoria - Klipper 2 |
17:00 |
Polo
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15. September 2013 |
|
6 |
Alt.Bahren - UHC 4 |
14:00 |
Blankenese
|
|
14 |
Horn Hamm - Victoria |
16:00 |
UHC
|
|
24 |
Klipper 2 - Heimfeld 2 |
17:00 |
HTHC
|
|
40 |
Phönix Lüb - Lüneburg |
13:00 |
Müller Fock |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. September 2013 |
|
16 |
Heimfeld 2 - Horn Hamm |
16:00 |
UHC
|
|
32 |
Lüneburg - Klipper 2 |
15:00 |
Buchholz
|
|
48 |
UHC 4 - Phönix Lüb |
17:00 |
St. Pauli
|
|
50 |
Victoria - Alt.Bahren |
17:00 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Sonntag, 29. September 2013 |
|
2 |
Alt.Bahren - Heimfeld 2 |
13:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
12 |
Horn Hamm - Phönix Lüb |
16:00 |
UHC
|
|
27 |
Klipper 2 - UHC 4 |
17:30 |
Alster
|
|
35 |
Lüneburg - Victoria |
13:00 |
TTK
|
|
|
Sonntag, 27. April 2014 |
|
4 |
Alt.Bahren - Lüneburg |
13:30 |
Klipper
|
|
13 |
Horn Hamm - UHC 4 |
16:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
21 |
Heimfeld 2 - Victoria |
16:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
39 |
Phönix Lüb - Klipper 2 |
13:00 |
Wolgast (THCA) Bartels (THCA) |
|
|
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014 |
|
23 |
Klipper 2 - Horn Hamm |
17:30 |
MTHC
|
|
31 |
Lüneburg - Heimfeld 2 |
13:00 |
UHC
|
|
36 |
Phönix Lüb - Alt.Bahren |
13:00 |
D. Müller (Kiel) Gerschwitz (Kiel) |
|
49 |
UHC 4 - Victoria |
18:00 |
HTHC
|
|
|
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014 |
|
3 |
Alt.Bahren - Klipper 2 |
13:30 |
St. Pauli
|
|
11 |
Horn Hamm - Lüneburg |
16:00 |
UHC
|
|
20 |
Heimfeld 2 - UHC 4 |
16:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
55 |
Victoria - Phönix Lüb |
14:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014 |
|
8 |
Horn Hamm - Alt.Bahren |
16:00 |
Klipper
|
|
28 |
Klipper 2 - Victoria |
17:30 |
Bergstedt
|
|
34 |
Lüneburg - UHC 4 |
14:00 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
38 |
Phönix Lüb - Heimfeld 2 |
13:00 |
Jansen (THCA) Kleinke (THCA) |
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Juni 2014 |
|
17 |
Heimfeld 2 - Klipper 2 |
16:00 |
St. Pauli
|
|
33 |
Lüneburg - Phönix Lüb |
13:00 |
Klipper
|
|
43 |
UHC 4 - Alt.Bahren |
18:00 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
51 |
Victoria - Horn Hamm |
14:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Juni 2014 |
|
7 |
Alt.Bahren - Victoria |
13:30 |
Polo
|
|
9 |
Horn Hamm - Heimfeld 2 |
16:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
25 |
Klipper 2 - Lüneburg |
15:30 |
UHC
|
|
41 |
Phönix Lüb - UHC 4 |
12:30 |
Breckling Bleyer |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Juni 2014 |
|
15 |
Heimfeld 2 - Alt.Bahren |
16:00 |
Alster
|
|
37 |
Phönix Lüb - Horn Hamm |
12:00 |
Kiel
|
|
46 |
UHC 4 - Klipper 2 |
18:00 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
54 |
Victoria - Lüneburg |
16:00 |
TTK
|
|
|
Sonntag, 29. Juni 2014 |
|
26 |
Klipper 2 - Phönix Lüb |
15:30 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
29 |
Lüneburg - Alt.Bahren |
14:00 |
UHC (geändert)
|
|
44 |
UHC 4 - Horn Hamm |
16:00 |
HTHC
|
|
52 |
Victoria - Heimfeld 2 |
16:00 |
St. Pauli
|
|
|
|