Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde - Montag, 19. September 2016 |
|
401 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Ludwig-Frank-G. |
1:1 |
|
|
402 |
Gym. Kronshagen - Humboldt-Gym. |
6:0 |
|
|
403 |
Gym. Oberalster - Wilma-Rudolph-OS |
3:0 |
|
|
404 |
Erz. Maria-Ward-G. - John-Brinckman-G. |
10:0 |
|
|
405 |
Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. - Karolinen-Gym. |
1:1 |
|
|
406 |
Ev. G. Kleinmachnow - Max.-Kolbe-S. |
5:0 |
|
|
407 |
Karl-Rehbein-S. - Martino-Katharineum |
1:2 |
|
|
408 |
Freie Schule Anhalt - Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. |
2:1 |
|
|
409 |
Gym. Kronshagen - G. am Moltkeplatz |
0:4 |
|
|
410 |
Humboldt-Gym. - Ludwig-Frank-G. |
0:6 |
|
|
411 |
Erz. Maria-Ward-G. - Gym. Oberalster |
1:2 |
|
|
412 |
John-Brinckman-G. - Wilma-Rudolph-OS |
0:6 |
|
|
413 |
Ev. G. Kleinmachnow - Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. |
0:2 |
|
|
414 |
Max.-Kolbe-S. - Karolinen-Gym. |
1:10 |
|
|
415 |
Freie Schule Anhalt - Karl-Rehbein-S. |
0:5 |
|
|
416 |
Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. - Martino-Katharineum |
0:5 |
|
|
417 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Humboldt-Gym. |
12:0 |
|
|
418 |
Ludwig-Frank-G. - Gym. Kronshagen |
3:0 |
|
|
419 |
Gym. Oberalster - John-Brinckman-G. |
8:1 |
|
|
420 |
Wilma-Rudolph-OS - Erz. Maria-Ward-G. |
6:2 |
|
|
421 |
Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. - Max.-Kolbe-S. |
13:0 |
|
|
422 |
Karolinen-Gym. - Ev. G. Kleinmachnow |
7:2 |
|
|
423 |
Karl-Rehbein-S. - Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. |
6:0 |
|
|
424 |
Martino-Katharineum - Freie Schule Anhalt |
4:0 |
|
|
|
Tag 1 |
|
Zwischenrunde - Dienstag, 20. September 2016 |
|
425 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Wilma-Rudolph-OS |
3:1 |
|
|
426 |
Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. - Karl-Rehbein-S. |
0:5 |
|
|
427 |
Ludwig-Frank-G. - Gym. Oberalster |
0:4 |
|
|
428 |
Karolinen-Gym. - Martino-Katharineum |
1:2 |
|
|
437 |
Gym. Kronshagen - John-Brinckman-G. |
3:0 |
|
|
438 |
Humboldt-Gym. - Erz. Maria-Ward-G. |
0:6 |
|
|
429 |
Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. - G. am Moltkeplatz |
1:3 |
|
|
430 |
Karl-Rehbein-S. - Wilma-Rudolph-OS |
7:1 |
|
|
431 |
Karolinen-Gym. - Ludwig-Frank-G. |
2:3 |
|
|
432 |
Martino-Katharineum - Gym. Oberalster |
1:2 |
|
|
439 |
Ev. G. Kleinmachnow - Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. |
3:2 |
|
|
440 |
Max.-Kolbe-S. - Freie Schule Anhalt |
0:5 |
|
|
433 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Karl-Rehbein-S. |
3:0 |
|
|
434 |
Wilma-Rudolph-OS - Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. |
1:2 |
|
|
435 |
Ludwig-Frank-G. - Martino-Katharineum |
1:3 |
|
|
436 |
Gym. Oberalster - Karolinen-Gym. |
5:2 |
|
|
441 |
Erz. Maria-Ward-G. - Gym. Kronshagen |
1:2 |
|
|
442 |
John-Brinckman-G. - Humboldt-Gym. |
1:0 |
|
|
443 |
Freie Schule Anhalt - Ev. G. Kleinmachnow |
0:2 |
|
|
444 |
Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. - Max.-Kolbe-S. |
6:0 |
|
|
|
Tag 2 |
|
Endrunde - Mittwoch, 21. September 2016 |
|
445 |
Humboldt-Gym. - Max.-Kolbe-S. |
0:1 |
|
|
446 |
John-Brinckman-G. - Karl-Schmidt-Rottluff-G. |
2:4 |
|
|
447 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Martino-Katharineum |
5:7 |
|
n. S. |
448 |
Gym. Oberalster - Karl-Rehbein-S. |
1:3 |
|
|
449 |
Erz. Maria-Ward-G. - Freie Schule Anhalt |
5:0 |
|
|
450 |
Gym. Kronshagen - Ev. G. Kleinmachnow |
5:1 |
|
|
451 |
Wilma-Rudolph-OS - Karolinen-Gym. |
3:5 |
|
|
452 |
Ök. Gymnasium z. Br. - Ludwig-Frank-G. |
2:4 |
|
|
453 |
G. am Moltkeplatz - Gym. Oberalster |
5:3 |
|
|
454 |
Martino-Katharineum - Karl-Rehbein-S. |
0:4 |
|
|
|
Tag 3 |
|