Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14. November 2010 |
|
01 |
EBs - EC |
12:00 |
Szymanek Kleiber |
|
02 |
BTHC II - BMTV |
16:00 |
Zysk Bockelmann |
|
|
Samstag, 20. November 2010 |
|
03 |
BMTV - EBs |
16:00 |
Szymanek (Änd.) Wichmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 21. November 2010 |
|
04 |
EC - H 78 II |
11:00 |
Fischer v. Schwanewede |
|
05 |
DTV II - CzV II |
12:00 |
Merchel Wichmann |
|
06 |
HCD - BTHC II |
12:00 |
Meyerdierks Bätjer |
|
|
Samstag, 27. November 2010 |
|
07 |
CzV II - BMTV |
14:00 |
Borger H.P.Lüschen |
|
08 |
H 78 II - HCD |
14:30 |
Florin, S. Merchel |
|
09 |
EBs - DTV II |
15:00 |
Szymanek Wichmann |
|
10 |
BTHC II - EC |
16:00 |
Bockelmann Kleiber |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. November 2010 |
|
11 |
H 78 II - BTHC II |
10:30 |
Merchel Weber |
|
12 |
BMTV - HCD |
11:00 |
Bockelmann Kleiber (Änd.) |
|
13 |
EC - DTV II |
11:00 |
Temps Szymanek |
|
14 |
CzV II - EBs |
12:00 |
Bülow Kasper |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2010 |
|
15 |
H 78 II - BMTV |
10:00 |
Rodriguez-Pons v. Schwanewede |
|
16 |
EC - CzV II |
11:00 |
Florin, S. Szymanek |
|
17 |
DTV II - BTHC II |
12:00 |
Merchel Kleiber |
|
18 |
EBs - HCD |
12:00 |
Bockelmann Wichmann |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2010 |
|
19 |
CzV II - BTHC II |
14:00 |
Meyerdierks (Änd) Eichner |
|
20 |
BMTV - EC |
16:00 |
Szymanek Florin, S. (Änd.) |
|
21 |
DTV II - HCD |
17:00 |
Wichmann (Änd.) Kleiber (Änd.) |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2010 |
|
22 |
EBs - H 78 II |
11:00 |
Langer (Änd.) Rodriguez-Pons |
|
23 |
HCD - CzV II |
12:00 |
Kaste Eichner |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Dezember 2010 |
|
24 |
H 78 II - DTV II |
14:30 |
Wichmann (Änd.) v. Schwanewede |
|
|
Samstag, 8. Januar 2011 |
|
51 |
HCD - DTV II |
13:00 |
Kaste Meyerdierks |
|
25 |
H 78 II - CzV II |
14:30 |
Kleiber Temps |
|
|
Sonntag, 9. Januar 2011 |
|
26 |
BTHC II - EBs |
10:00 |
Rodriguez-Pons Szymanek |
|
27 |
HCD - EC |
12:00 |
Meyerdierks Bätjer |
|
28 |
DTV II - BMTV |
12:00 |
Bockelmann Florin, S. |
|
|
Samstag, 15. Januar 2011 |
|
29 |
CzV II - HCD |
14:00 |
Borger Kaste |
|
30 |
BMTV - BTHC II |
16:00 |
Merchel Kleiber |
|
31 |
EC - EBs |
17:00 |
Adamitz Bastobbe |
|
|
Sonntag, 16. Januar 2011 |
|
32 |
DTV II - H 78 II |
11:00 |
Szymanek Weber |
|
35 |
BTHC II - HCD |
16:00 |
Wichmann Florin, S. |
|
|
Donnerstag, 20. Januar 2011 |
|
33 |
EBs - BMTV |
20:30 |
Zysk Szymanek |
|
|
Samstag, 22. Januar 2011 |
|
34 |
CzV II - DTV II |
14:00 |
Kasper Eichner |
|
36 |
H 78 II - EC |
16:30 |
Sohns Behrens |
|
|
Sonntag, 23. Januar 2011 |
|
37 |
EC - BTHC II |
10:00 |
Weber (Änd.) Florin, S. |
|
38 |
BMTV - CzV II |
11:00 |
Bockelmann (Änd.) Kleiber |
|
40 |
DTV II - EBs |
12:00 |
Fischer Temps |
|
|
Samstag, 29. Januar 2011 |
|
41 |
CzV II - EC |
14:00 |
B.Schütt änd. H.P.Lüschen |
|
42 |
BMTV - H 78 II |
16:00 |
Kleiber Merchel |
|
|
Sonntag, 30. Januar 2011 |
|
43 |
HCD - EBs |
12:00 |
O.Heun (Änd) H.Streit (Änd) |
|
44 |
BTHC II - DTV II |
14:00 |
Szymanek v. Schwanewede |
|
|
Sonntag, 6. Februar 2011 |
|
45 |
DTV II - EC |
12:00 |
v. Schwanewede Schulz-Klingner (Änd.) |
|
46 |
HCD - BMTV |
12:00 |
Meyerdierks Bätjer |
|
47 |
EBs - CzV II |
12:00 |
Zysk Adamitz |
|
48 |
BTHC II - H 78 II |
16:00 |
Bastobbe Wichmann |
|
|
Samstag, 12. Februar 2011 |
|
49 |
H 78 II - EBs |
14:30 |
Sohns Zysk (Änd.) |
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Februar 2011 |
|
50 |
EC - BMTV |
11:00 |
Langer, C. (Änd.) Zysk (Änd.) |
|
39 |
HCD - H 78 II |
12:00 |
H.Streit (Änd.) C.Albrecht (Änd) |
|
52 |
BTHC II - CzV II |
14:00 |
Kleiber (Änd.) Merchel |
|
|
Samstag, 19. Februar 2011 |
|
53 |
BMTV - DTV II |
17:00 |
Merchel Schulz-Klingner |
|
54 |
EBs - BTHC II |
17:00 |
Szymanek Wichmann |
|
55 |
CzV II - H 78 II |
17:00 |
Dittrich Bülow |
|
56 |
EC - HCD |
17:00 |
Adamitz Bastobbe (Änd.) |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiel zur Oberliga - Samstag, 5. März 2011 |
|
57 |
BHC - NHV |
16:00 |
|
|
|
|