Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 23. November 2013 |
|
4038 |
Heimfeld - Polo Club |
14:00 |
A.Calder K.Studemund |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. November 2013 |
|
4032 |
Kiel - Hannover78 |
12:30 |
A.Calder (HHV) K.Studemund (HHV) |
|
4008 |
Flottbek - Bremen |
14:00 |
M.Hildebrandt T.Lehmann |
|
4049 |
Marienthal - Rissen |
14:00 |
Ingwersen Reimers |
|
|
Samstag, 30. November 2013 |
|
4020 |
Polo Club - Marienthal |
13:00 |
Livonius Studemund |
|
4004 |
Bremen - Kiel |
14:00 |
Eichner Fernkorn |
|
4055 |
Rissen - Heimfeld |
15:00 |
Blasek Lehmann |
|
4023 |
Hannover78 - Flottbek |
17:00 |
Neddermeier Weber |
|
|
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013 |
|
4039 |
Heimfeld - Hannover78 |
14:00 |
Ingwersen Schütte |
|
4054 |
Rissen - Kiel |
15:00 |
Hartshorn Lehmann |
|
4002 |
Bremen - Polo Club |
16:00 |
Böhme (NHV) Siebert (NHV) |
|
4013 |
Flottbek - Marienthal |
16:00 |
Greulich Hildebrandt |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2013 |
|
4022 |
Hannover78 - Bremen |
11:00 |
Neddermeier Schediwy |
|
4021 |
Polo Club - Rissen |
12:00 |
Hildebrandt Ingwersen (SHHV) |
|
4048 |
Marienthal - Heimfeld |
14:00 |
Lehmann Livonius |
|
4030 |
Kiel - Flottbek |
16:30 |
Noack Zarling (HHV) |
|
|
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013 |
|
4037 |
Heimfeld - Flottbek |
11:00 |
Calder Kasper (BHV) |
|
4017 |
Polo Club - Hannover78 |
13:00 |
Hildebrandt Livonius |
|
4050 |
Rissen - Bremen |
14:00 |
Lehmann Rehder |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2013 |
|
4047 |
Marienthal - Kiel |
14:00 |
Hartshorn Studemund |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2013 |
|
4005 |
Bremen - Heimfeld |
10:00 |
Merchel (NHV) Wichmann (NHV) |
|
4014 |
Flottbek - Rissen |
16:00 |
Hartshorn Livonius |
|
4027 |
Hannover78 - Marienthal |
15:00 |
Schediwy Szymanek |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
|
4040 |
Heimfeld - Kiel |
11:00 |
Ingwersen (SHHV) Lehmann |
|
4016 |
Flottbek - Polo Club |
12:00 |
Hildebrandt Studemund |
|
4053 |
Rissen - Hannover78 |
14:00 |
Rehder Hachmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2014 |
|
4031 |
Kiel - Polo Club |
17:00 |
Ingwersen Schütte (HHV) |
|
4043 |
Marienthal - Bremen |
14:00 |
Calder Greulich |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
|
4019 |
Polo Club - Heimfeld |
13:00 |
Hildebrandt Rehder |
|
4056 |
Rissen - Marienthal |
15:00 |
Lehmann Schütte |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2014 |
|
4025 |
Hannover78 - Kiel |
15:30 |
Behrens Siebert |
|
4001 |
Bremen - Flottbek |
16:00 |
Borger Eichner |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Januar 2014 |
|
4029 |
Kiel - Bremen |
15:00 |
Boness Ingwersen |
|
4042 |
Heimfeld - Rissen |
16:00 |
Hildebrandt Hartshorn |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. Januar 2014 |
|
4010 |
Flottbek - Hannover78 |
14:00 |
Hartshorn Lehmann |
|
4045 |
Marienthal - Polo Club |
14:00 |
Hildebrandt Schütte |
|
|
Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
|
4015 |
Polo Club - Bremen |
13:00 |
Dolz Livionius |
|
4044 |
Marienthal - Flottbek |
14:00 |
Calder Schütte |
|
4026 |
Hannover78 - Heimfeld |
17:00 |
Florin Schediwy |
|
4035 |
Kiel - Rissen |
17:00 |
Boness Ingwersen |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2014 |
|
4003 |
Bremen - Hannover78 |
13:00 |
Borger Fernkorn |
|
4011 |
Flottbek - Kiel |
14:00 |
Greulich Lehmann |
|
4041 |
Heimfeld - Marienthal |
14:00 |
Ingwersen (SHHV) Reimers |
|
4052 |
Rissen - Polo Club |
16:00 |
Dolz Livonius |
|
|
Mittwoch, 5. Februar 2014 |
|
4012 |
Flottbek - Heimfeld |
21:00 |
Feldtmann Hildebrandt |
|
|
Samstag, 8. Februar 2014 |
|
4024 |
Hannover78 - Polo Club |
14:30 |
Schediwy Weber |
|
4034 |
Kiel - Marienthal |
17:30 |
Boness Noack |
|
|
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2014 |
|
4007 |
Bremen - Rissen |
16:00 |
Eichner Weber (NHV) |
|
|
Samstag, 15. Februar 2014 |
|
4036 |
Heimfeld - Bremen |
11:00 |
Calder Livonius |
|
4018 |
Polo Club - Kiel |
13:00 |
Studemund Schütte |
|
4051 |
Rissen - Flottbek |
15:00 |
Blasek Boness (SHHV) |
|
|
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
|
4046 |
Marienthal - Hannover78 |
14:00 |
Calder Livonius |
|
|
Donnerstag, 20. Februar 2014 |
|
4006 |
Bremen - Marienthal |
20:30 |
Eichner Fernkorn |
|
|
RL-Aufstiegsspiel - Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
|
4057 |
Rahlstedt - DTV Hann |
17:30 |
Ingwersen (SHHV) Heinlein (NHV) |
|
|
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014 |
|
4009 |
Polo Club - Flottbek |
12:00 |
Hildebrandt Wawersik |
|
4028 |
Hannover78 - Rissen |
12:00 |
Neddermeier Weber |
|
4033 |
Kiel - Heimfeld |
12:00 |
Schütte (HHV) Zarling (HHV) |
|
|
|