Hessen - Halle 2013/14
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Woche
|
Saison
|
Schiri
|
Gruppe
|
Link
|
Info
|
Archiv
Aktuelle Woche
Spiel
Ergebnis
Bemerkung
Es werden keine Ergebnisse geführt!
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
TEC Darmstadt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
SSG Bensheim 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
Offenbacher RV 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
TEC Darmstadt 2
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
SSG Bensheim 2
HC Bad Homburg 2
Offenbacher RV 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Limburger HC 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 2
SC Frankfurt 1880 3
MTV Kronberg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Limburger HC 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 3
SC Frankfurt 1880 4
Höchster THC
MTV Kronberg 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
VfL Bad Nauheim 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Wiesbadener THC 2
HC Bad Homburg 3
VfL Marburg
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
VfL Bad Nauheim 2
Wiesbadener THC 3
Wiesbadener THC 4
HC Bad Homburg 4
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
SSG Bensheim 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. Hanauer THC 1
DHC Wiesbaden 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3
SSG Bensheim 4
1. Hanauer THC 2
DHC Wiesbaden 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
SSG Bensheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
DHC Wiesbaden 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
Wiesbadener THC 2
SSG Bensheim 2
1. Hanauer THC 2
DHC Wiesbaden 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC Frankfurt 1880 3
Wiesbadener THC 3
SSG Bensheim 3
VfL Bad Nauheim 1
Höchster THC
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC Frankfurt 1880 4
Wiesbadener THC 4
SSG Bensheim 4
VfL Bad Nauheim 2
VfL Marburg
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Eintracht Frankfurt
TEC Darmstadt 1
Offenbacher RV 1
HC Bad Homburg 3
Limburger HC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
TEC Darmstadt 2
Offenbacher RV 2
HC Bad Homburg 4
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt
Limburger HC 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
HC Bad Homburg 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
HC Bad Homburg 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3
Rüsselsheimer RK 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 3
MTV Kronberg 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SSG Bensheim 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
DHC Wiesbaden 1
Offenbacher RV 1
SSG Bensheim 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SSG Bensheim 3
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
DHC Wiesbaden 2
Offenbacher RV 2
SSG Bensheim 4
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 3
Limburger HC 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Rüsselsheimer RK 2
SC Frankfurt 1880 4
Limburger HC 2
MTV Kronberg 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 3
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
1. Hanauer THC 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
1. Hanauer THC 2
Wiesbadener THC 2
HC Bad Homburg 2
TEC Darmstadt 2
Höchster THC
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Wiesbadener THC 3
VfL Marburg
HC Bad Homburg 3
VfL Bad Nauheim 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2
Wiesbadener THC 4
HC Bad Homburg 4
VfL Bad Nauheim 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Wiesbadener THC 1
Wiesbadener THC 2
Limburger HC 1
DHC Wiesbaden 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Wiesbadener THC 3
Wiesbadener THC 4
Limburger HC 2
DHC Wiesbaden 2
HC Bad Homburg 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
MTV Kronberg 1
HC Bad Homburg 3
VfL Bad Nauheim 1
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt
Offenbacher RV 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
MTV Kronberg 2
HC Bad Homburg 4
VfL Bad Nauheim 2
VfL Marburg
Offenbacher RV 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Höchster THC
Rüsselsheimer RK 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Rüsselsheimer RK 3
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SSG Bensheim 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 3
TEC Darmstadt 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
SSG Bensheim 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SSG Bensheim 3
SC Frankfurt 1880 4
TEC Darmstadt 2
1. Hanauer THC 2
SSG Bensheim 4
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
HC Bad Homburg 3
TGS Vorw. Frankfurt
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
MTV Kronberg 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
HC Bad Homburg 4
Marienthaler THC
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
MTV Kronberg 2
HC Bad Homburg 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Höchster THC
SSG Bensheim 3
VfL Bad Nauheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
Wiesbadener THC 3
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
SSG Bensheim 4
VfL Bad Nauheim 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. Hanauer THC 2
Wiesbadener THC 4
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Offenbacher RV 1
SSG Bensheim 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 3
Wiesbadener THC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Offenbacher RV 2
SSG Bensheim 2
TEC Darmstadt 2
SC Frankfurt 1880 4
Wiesbadener THC 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe A
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Limburger HC 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 2
Teilnehmer Gruppe B
Meisterschaft - Knaben D
Rüsselsheimer RK 3
Limburger HC 2
TEC Darmstadt 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 3
©
VVI
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
Freitag, 19. April 2024 - 21:50