|
|
|
|
|
» Süd 1 - Donnerstag, 1. Juli 2021 |
1 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 1 - Samstag, 3. Juli 2021 |
16 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Bayreuther TS |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 2 - Samstag, 3. Juli 2021 |
2 |
|
ASV München - Wacker München |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Münchner SC - TuS Obermenzing |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 1a - Mittwoch, 7. Juli 2021 |
17 |
|
TB Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
12:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 3 - Samstag, 10. Juli 2021 |
4 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
3:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 4 - Dienstag, 13. Juli 2021 |
7 |
|
ASV München - TuS Obermenzing |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 2 - Donnerstag, 15. Juli 2021 |
19 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Nürnberger HTC |
0:15 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 5 - Donnerstag, 15. Juli 2021 |
8 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 6 - Samstag, 17. Juli 2021 |
9 |
|
Münchner SC - ESV München |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 3 - Samstag, 17. Juli 2021 |
20 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - TB Erlangen |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 4 - Samstag, 24. Juli 2021 |
22 |
|
Bayreuther TS - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 8 - Samstag, 24. Juli 2021 |
11 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 7 - Montag, 26. Juli 2021 |
» Nord 5 - Dienstag, 27. Juli 2021 |
23 |
|
HG Nürnberg - Nürnberger HTC |
1:4 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd - Mittwoch, 28. Juli 2021 |
5 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München |
1:6 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
| |
» Neuer Spieltag - Donnerstag, 16. September 2021 |
» Neuer Spieltag - Donnerstag, 16. September 2021 |
10 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
2:4 |
Verlegung wegen Corona Quarantäne |
|
|
|
Y.Holzmüller | J.Möck |
» Nord 6 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
25 |
|
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
8:0 |
neue Anspielzeit |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd 9 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
15 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
ESV München - ASV München |
1:6 |
neue Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 7 - Mittwoch, 22. September 2021 |
24 |
|
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
5:2 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
| |
» Nord 8 - Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
18 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
0:4 |
neuer Termin |
|
|
|
| |
» BPM - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Bayerische Pokalmeisterschaft |
26 |
|
HG Nürnberg - HLC RW München |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Bayreuther TS - ESV München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg |
4:1 |
(1:1, 4:1 n.SO) |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
9:8 |
(2:2, 9:8 n.SO) |
|
|
|
| |
» BM 1 - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft |
30 |
|
ASV München - TB Erlangen |
1:0 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: W.Helbig |
|
P.Graßer | J.Möck |
31 |
|
Münchner SC - Nürnberger HTC |
4:5 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: W.Helbig |
|
V.Micke | F.Busenius |
» BM 2 - Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft |
32 |
|
TB Erlangen - Münchner SC |
1:4 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: Christoph Blümbott |
|
Paul Grasser | Vincent Micke |
33 |
|
ASV München - Nürnberger HTC |
4:2 |
n.SO |
|
SR Beobachter: Christoph Blümbott |
|
Jonas Möck | Finn Busenius |