|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag - Sonntag, 9. Juni 2024 |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
52 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
15:45 » Volksdorfer Damm |
74 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
16:30 » UHC Hamburg |
77 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
14:00 » Jenischstraße |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
2 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
11:30 » Großflottbeker THGC |
24 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
15:00 » THK Rissen |
27 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
09:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
56 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
10:30 » TTK Clubanlage |
70 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
6 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
20 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
12:30 » HTHC Voßberg |
» Spieltag - Donnerstag, 27. Juni 2024 |
55 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
_:_ |
17:45 » Volksdorfer Damm verlegt vom 29.06. |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
59 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
10:30 » TTK Clubanlage |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
5 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » Großflottbek 2 |
9 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
13 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Am Waldschlößchen ggf. Verlegung |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
67 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
16:00 » Klipper THC |
71 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
12:00 » UHC Hamburg |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
17 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
12:30 » HTHC Voßberg |
21 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » SV Blankenese |
28 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
13:30 » Altona-B. Kunstrasen |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
53 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Volksdorfer Damm 01.09. |
75 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
3 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
7 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
25 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 13 - Sonntag, 1. September 2024 |
78 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 14. September 2024 |
60 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
_:_ |
|
61 |
|
HC Lüneburg - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
|
69 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 14. September 2024 |
10 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
11 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
19 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 21. September 2024 |
1 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
23 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
29 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
13:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 15 - Samstag, 21. September 2024 |
51 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
73 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
79 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Halbfinale - Samstag, 28. September 2024 |
» Finale - Sonntag, 29. September 2024 |