|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 1 - Samstag, 9. November 2019 |
Halle Buckhorn (Gymn.) |
11 |
|
Schweriner SC - TTK Sachsenwald |
5:8 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SC Victoria |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
SC Victoria - Schweriner SC |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
0:3 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Klipper THC 2 |
4:1 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
Halle Tegelsbarg (Carl v.Ossietzki) |
68 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - SV Blankenese |
6:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
0:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
SV Blankenese - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - 1. Kieler HTC |
4:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
Halle Am Pavillon |
48 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Hamburger SV |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
1:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
HC Lüneburg - TG Heimfeld |
2:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
Hamburger SV - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:4 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - HC Lüneburg |
4:3 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 1 - Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
TTK-Halle |
4 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SC Victoria |
2:2 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Schweriner SC |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
4:1 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
SC Victoria - SV Bergstedt 1 |
0:3 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - Schweriner SC |
10:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Christianeum |
54 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - SV Blankenese |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
8:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
SV Blankenese - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
0:8 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - 1. Kieler HTC |
0:6 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Eckernförder Str. |
1 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:5 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
SC Victoria - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
0:5 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Schweriner SC - Klipper THC 2 |
4:4 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Schweriner SC |
7:2 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
SC Victoria - Klipper THC 2 |
0:5 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019 |
Halle Böttcherkamp |
34 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - TG Heimfeld |
2:4 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Hamburger SV |
5:0 |
(4:0) |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:5 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
Hamburger SV - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
2:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - HC Lüneburg |
5:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020 |
Halle Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
14 |
|
Schweriner SC - SC Victoria |
0:4 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
2:5 |
(2:4) |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
1:3 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
SC Victoria - TTK Sachsenwald |
2:3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Schweriner SC - SV Bergstedt 1 |
0:15 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
3:2 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Kiel (Bresthalle) |
64 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - SV Blankenese |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - 1. Kieler HTC |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
4:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
SV Blankenese - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
0:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
2:5 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Lüneburg (Kreideberg) |
44 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Hamburger SV |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TG Heimfeld - HC Lüneburg |
3:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
4:5 |
(2:4) |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
Hamburger SV - TG Heimfeld |
1:8 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
HC Lüneburg - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
3:6 |
(2:4) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 3 - Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 |
Phönix-Halle |
56 |
|
SV Blankenese - 1. Kieler HTC |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
0:4 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
1. Kieler HTC - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Blankenese |
3:1 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
2:6 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Gr. 2 - Samstag, 8. Februar 2020 |
HSV-Halle |
36 |
|
Hamburger SV - HC Lüneburg |
2:2 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
TG Heimfeld - THC Altona Bahrenfeld |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
3:7 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld - Hamburger SV |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020 |
Halle Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
15 |
|
Schweriner SC - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
1:4 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Klipper THC 2 |
4:5 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - SC Victoria |
5:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - Schweriner SC |
12:1 |
(7:1) |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - SC Victoria |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - TTK Sachsenwald |
2:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Zwischenrunde - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 |
Halle Böttcherkamp |
ZRA |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRA |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
3:3 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRA |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:3 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
1:2 |
(1:2) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
TG Heimfeld - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
1:3 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
ZRB |
|
Klipper THC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
3:2 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020 |
Halle Christianeum |
HF1 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 2 |
3:1 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
HF2 |
|
Klipper THC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:3 |
nach PS (1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
3. Pl. |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 2 - Klipper THC 2 |
3:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
F |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
2:1 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |