|
|
|
|
|
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
36 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Ahrensburg |
45 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
_:_ |
14:30 » UHC Hamburg |
49 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
_:_ |
17:30 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
66 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
_:_ |
12:00 » LBV Phönix |
74 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
14:00 » Volksdorfer Damm |
80 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
_:_ |
16:00 » Jenischstraße |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
20 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » HTHC Voßberg |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
34 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
_:_ |
15:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
40 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
_:_ |
13:30 » Ahrensburg |
43 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
_:_ |
13:00 » UHC Hamburg |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
73 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
_:_ |
14:00 » Volksdorfer Damm |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9a - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
22 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
_:_ |
14:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm gem. Schreiben vom 05.04. |
» Spieltag - Freitag, 28. Juni 2024 |
65 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
_:_ |
19:00 verlegt vom 22.06. |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
39 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
_:_ |
14:00 » Ahrensburg |
50 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SG Wyk/Flensburg |
_:_ |
13:30 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
69 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
12:00 » LBV Phönix |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
21 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - Club an der Alster 2 |
_:_ |
09:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
47 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
11:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
53 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Großflottbeker THGC |
56 |
|
SG Wyk/Flensburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Stadion Flensburg |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
77 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Jenischstraße |
81 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Pinneberg |
88 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
16:00 » SV Blankenese |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
3 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Club an der Alster |
25 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
09:00 » Lokstedter Steindamm |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
37 |
|
THC Ahrensburg - UHC Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
14:00 » Ahrensburg |
60 |
|
SG Wyk/Flensburg - Großflottbeker THGC 3 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Stadion Flensburg |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 13. Juli 2024 |
63 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
_:_ |
|
85 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - SV Blankenese 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Pinneberg |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 12 - Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024 |
33 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Altona-B. Kunstrasen |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 11 - Sonntag, 14. Juli 2024 |
67 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
12:00 » LBV Phönix |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
10 |
|
SG Elstorf/Buchholz - THC Horn-Hamm 2 |
_:_ |
|
19 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
41 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
71 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe - Sonntag, 1. September 2024 |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
1 |
|
Club an der Alster 2 - SG Elstorf/Buchholz |
_:_ |
|
29 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 14 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
31 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - THC Ahrensburg |
_:_ |
14:00 » Altona-B. Kunstrasen |
54 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
_:_ |
|
58 |
|
SG Wyk/Flensburg - UHC Hamburg 3 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Stadion Flensburg |
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 7. September 2024 |
61 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
_:_ |
|
83 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - SV Bergstedt 2 |
_:_ |
|
89 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
_:_ |
|
» Gruppe 3, Spieltag 14 - Sonntag, 8. September 2024 |
79 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - VfL Pinneberg |
_:_ |
|
87 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
_:_ |
|