|
|
|
|
|
» 3. BL Gr A - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
HTC Kupferdreh - BIB Altenessen |
1 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - TV Ratingen |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
HC Essen 99 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
0:3 |
gespielt 13.01.24 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Ratingen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Essen 99 3 - HTC Kupferdreh |
3:0 |
HTC Ku nicht angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
Moerser TV |
1 |
|
Moerser TV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - ETB Essen |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Moerser TV - Kahlenberger HTC |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr B - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
1 |
|
TuS Rheinberg - Oberhausener THC |
0:3 |
n.a |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - TuS Rheinberg |
3:0 |
n.a |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Oberhausener THC |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. November 2023 |
HTC Uhlenhorst - Lehnerstr. |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. November 2023 |
MSV Duisburg |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(7:1) |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
ETUF Essen - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
6 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HC Essen 99 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Club Raffelberg |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr A - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
HC Velbert |
6 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Ratingen - ETB Essen 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
HC Essen 99 3 - TV Ratingen |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
HC Essen - Hubertusburg |
6 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETUF Essen |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
ETUF Essen - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(6:0) |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(7:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr B - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
6 |
|
TuS Rheinberg - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Moerser TV 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TuS Rheinberg |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Oberhausener THC |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
Club Raffelberg - Hitzestr. |
26 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Moerser TV - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
6 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Moerser TV - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
ETUF Essen |
11 |
|
SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg - ETUF Essen |
0:3 |
n.a |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Preußen Duisburg a.K. - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - n.a |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ETUF Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Preußen Duisburg a.K. - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:3 |
n.a |
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
26 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Club Raffelberg |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
10:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
HC Essen 99 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg |
1:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr A - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
TV Ratingen - Erfurter Str. |
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
TV Ratingen - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - HC Essen 99 3 |
3:0 |
a.K |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TV Ratingen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - HC Essen 99 3 |
3:0 |
a.K |
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr B - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
TuS Rheinberg - Xantener Str. |
11 |
|
Oberhausener THC - TuS Rheinberg |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
TuS Rheinberg - Moerser TV 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Club Raffelberg 3 |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
11 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Moerser TV |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
ETB Essen - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Moerser TV |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
ETB Essen - Kahlenberger HTC |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Essen 99 |
10:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HC Essen 99 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
16 |
|
ETB Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ETB Essen - Moerser TV |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Kahlenberger HTC |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
16 |
|
Preußen Duisburg a.K. - ETUF Essen |
0:3 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Preußen Duisburg a.K. - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:3 |
(0:4) |
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
ETUF Essen - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:14 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr A - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
ETB Essen - Am Krausen Bäumchen |
16 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
HC Essen 99 3 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:3 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - TV Ratingen |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TV Ratingen - HC Essen 99 3 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» 3. BL Gr B - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
Moerser TV |
16 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TuS Rheinberg |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Oberhausener THC |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
TuS Rheinberg - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:2 |
Korrektur |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
HC Essen - Hubertusburg |
16 |
|
Club Raffelberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Essen 99 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - HC Essen 99 |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde 3. BL - Gruppe - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
01 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen 2 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Oberhausener THC |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - HTC Kupferdreh |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde 3. BL - Finale - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
07 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
6:0 |
1. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Oberhausener THC |
3:2 |
2. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
2:1 |
um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Oberhausener THC |
1:2 |
um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
2:0 |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr A -Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
21 |
|
Moerser TV - Kahlenberger HTC |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
2:2 |
gespielt am 09.12.23 |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Moerser TV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - ETB Essen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
3:0 |
CR n.a. |
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
DSC Preußen - Pappenstr. |
21 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
(5:0) |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
ETUF Essen - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» 2. BL Gr B - Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
ETUF Essen |
26 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETUF Essen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - SG Preußen/ MSV Duisburg |
0:3 |
HTCU 2 nicht angetreten |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
ETUF Essen - Preußen Duisburg a.K. |
3:0 |
n.a |
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde 2. BL - Finale - Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst - Halle Lehnerstr. (ÄNDERUNG) |
07 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV |
1:0 |
1. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC |
3:0 |
2. Halbfinale |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETUF Essen |
2:1 |
um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Moerser TV - Kahlenberger HTC |
5:2 |
um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:3 |
Endspiel |
|
|
|
| |
» 1. BL - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
HC Velbert |
21 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:9 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg |
3:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Endrunde 2. BL - Gruppe - Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst - Halle Lehnerstr. (ÄNDEUNG) |
01 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Moerser TV - ETUF Essen |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - HC Essen 99 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Bezirksmeisterschaft - Samstag, 16. März 2024 |
Club Raffelberg - Halle CR |
01 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Club Raffelberg |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
11:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |