|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - KD1A - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
01 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Dortmunder HG - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
10:40 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Dortmunder HG |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Dortmunder HG - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Dortmunder HG - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 - KD1B - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 |
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn |
01 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
13:20 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
13:40 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
VfB Hüls 1 - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
14:40 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
15:20 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
15:40 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 - KD1C - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
1 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Team 19 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Team 19 - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
10:45 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
11:05 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - Team 19 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - TV Werne 03 |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 - KD1D - Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 |
Ausrichter: OSC |
01 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 1 |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
15:20 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - Soester HC |
|
15:40 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
THC Münster 1 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
16:20 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Soester HC - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
16:40 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
THC Münster 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
17:00 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 2 |
|
17:20 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - KD2A - Samstag, 13. Januar 2018 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
01 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
10:40 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - KD2B - Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte |
1 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
10:45 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
THC Münster 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
11:05 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - THC Münster 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - THC Münster 1 |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - KD2C - Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
1 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
09:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - TV Werne 03 |
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
10:10 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - TV Werne 03 |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:10 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 - KD2D - Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018 |
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls | Evonik Park |
01 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Dortmunder HG |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
VfB Hüls 1 - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:40 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Dortmunder HG - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Dortmunder HG - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Dortmunder HG |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - KD3A - Sonntag, 4. März 2018 |
Ausrichter: VfB Hüls |
01 |
|
VfB Hüls 1 - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
Dortmunder HG - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - VfB Hüls 1 |
|
10:40 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - Dortmunder HG |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
VfB Hüls 1 - Dortmunder HG |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
VfB Hüls 2 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Dortmunder HG |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
VfB Hüls 1 - Eintracht Dortmund |
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - VfB Hüls 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - KD3B - Sonntag, 4. März 2018 |
Ausrichter: TV Werne |
1 |
|
TV Werne 03 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
THC Münster 1 - THC Münster 2 |
|
10:20 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Werne 03 |
|
10:40 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
THC Münster 1 - TuS Iserlohn |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - THC Münster 2 |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
TV Werne 03 - THC Münster 1 |
|
11:40 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - KD3C - Sonntag, 4. März 2018 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
1 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
09:30 |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
09:50 |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
Buerscher HC 2 - RHTC Rheine 1 |
|
10:15 |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Buerscher HC 1 - RHTC Rheine 2 |
|
10:35 |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
RHTC Rheine 2 - Buerscher HC 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
RHTC Rheine 1 - Buerscher HC 1 |
|
11:20 |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 - KD3D - Sonntag, 4. März 2018 |
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
01 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
| |
02 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
10:50 |
|
|
|
| |
03 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
11:10 |
|
|
|
| |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
| |
05 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
|
11:50 |
|
|
|
| |
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
12:10 |
|
|
|
| |
07 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
| |
08 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. 1 |
|
12:50 |
|
|
|
| |
09 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - HC Georgsmarienh. 2 |
|
13:10 |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
| |