|
|
|
|
|
» VR RU Gr.A ST 1 - Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
HC Essen - Halle Hubertusburg |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
4:3 |
|
2 |
|
SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:1 |
|
4 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 |
3:0 |
|
3 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
2:4 |
|
» VR RU Gr.B ST 1 - Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Halle GHZ |
1 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen |
3:5 |
|
2 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Bochumer HV 05 |
3:0 |
n.a |
3 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:3 |
n.a |
4 |
|
ETB Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:2 |
|
» RHEIN GC Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
RW Köln |
1 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - THC Hürth |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - n. a. |
2 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
3:0 |
|
3 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
0:3 |
n. a. |
4 |
|
THC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
0:3 |
n. a. |
5 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:8 |
|
» RhWu Gr. B - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
Ausrichter:ETG |
1 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 6 - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
6:0 |
|
2 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Crefelder SV 2 |
4:0 |
|
3 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - HC GW Wuppertal |
2:0 |
|
4 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
2:6 |
|
5 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - Hellerhofer SV |
1:1 |
|
6 |
|
Crefelder SV 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
1:4 |
|
7 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - ETG Wuppertal |
0:10 |
|
» RHEIN GA Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
Dünnwald |
1 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
2:2 |
|
2 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
1:2 |
|
4 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
4:0 |
|
» RhWu Gr. A - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
Ausrichter: DHC, Cecilien Gymnasium |
01 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Düsseldorfer HC 5 |
3:0 |
|
02 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - DSD Düsseldorf 3 |
3:1 |
|
03 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 5 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
2:3 |
|
04 |
|
Mettmanner THC - DSD Düsseldorf 3 |
3:0 |
|
05 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Mettmanner THC |
2:3 |
|
» Spieltag 1 Westfalen Gruppe A - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
1 |
|
Dortmunder HG - HC Herne |
1:9 |
|
2 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - VfB Hüls |
1:3 |
|
3 |
|
VfB Hüls - Dortmunder HG |
4:1 |
|
4 |
|
HC Herne - TuS Iserlohn |
2:0 |
|
» Spieltag 1 Westfalen Gruppe B - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte |
1 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - SG GMHütte/OSC |
2:0 |
|
2 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Werne 03 |
4:1 |
|
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Eintracht Dortmund |
1:5 |
|
4 |
|
SG GMHütte/OSC - RHTC Rheine |
1:4 |
|
» RHEIN GC Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
Hürth, EMG, Bonnstr., Hürth |
6 |
|
THC Hürth - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
0:2 |
|
7 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
0:3 |
|
8 |
|
THC Hürth - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
0:0 |
|
9 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
1:4 |
|
10 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
1:5 |
|
» RHEIN GA Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
Dünnwald |
6 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 |
6:1 |
|
7 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
4:0 |
|
9 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 |
2:1 |
|
12 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
0:3 |
|
» VR RU Gr.A ST 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
Club Raffelberg - Halle CR |
5 |
|
SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:6 |
|
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:2 |
|
7 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:5 |
|
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 |
2:0 |
|
» VR RU Gr.B ST 2 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
HTC Kupferdreh - Halle Blücherstr. |
5 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
1:2 |
|
6 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 - ETB Essen |
0:3 |
n.a |
7 |
|
ETB Essen - HTC Kupferdreh |
2:0 |
|
8 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:3 |
n.a |
» RhWu Gr. A - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter:GHTC |
06 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 5 |
0:1 |
|
07 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 3 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
1:2 |
|
08 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 5 - DSD Düsseldorf 3 |
5:2 |
|
09 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Düsseldorfer HC 5 |
3:5 |
|
10 |
|
DSD Düsseldorf 3 - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
3:2 |
|
» RhWu Gr. B - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter:CSV |
8 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
4:0 |
|
9 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - Crefelder SV 2 |
0:0 |
|
10 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 6 - Hellerhofer SV |
3:1 |
|
11 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - ETG Wuppertal |
1:7 |
|
12 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - HC GW Wuppertal |
3:4 |
|
13 |
|
Crefelder SV 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
0:4 |
|
14 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
3:3 |
|
» RhWu Gr. A - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: Halle DHC |
11 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
5:0 |
|
12 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Mettmanner THC |
1:1 |
|
13 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:1 |
|
14 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
1:0 |
|
15 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
1:4 |
|
» RhWu Gr. B - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter:CSV |
15 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss |
1:0 |
|
16 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
0:6 |
|
17 |
|
Crefelder SV 2 - ETG Wuppertal |
1:1 |
|
18 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - HC GW Wuppertal |
4:0 |
|
19 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
0:3 |
|
20 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - Crefelder SV 2 |
1:1 |
|
21 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Hellerhofer SV |
1:1 |
|
» Spieltag 2 Westfale Gruppe A - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
5 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Dortmunder HG |
3:0 |
n.a. |
6 |
|
VfB Hüls - HC Herne |
2:4 |
|
7 |
|
HC Herne - Dortmunder HG |
3:0 |
n.a. |
8 |
|
VfB Hüls - TuS Iserlohn |
3:2 |
|
» Spieltag 2 Westfaen Gruppe B - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
5 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Eintracht Dortmund |
1:2 |
|
6 |
|
TV Werne 03 - SG GMHütte/OSC |
3:0 |
|
7 |
|
SG GMHütte/OSC - Eintracht Dortmund |
0:6 |
|
8 |
|
TV Werne 03 - RHTC Rheine |
2:3 |
|
» RHEIN GA Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
SW Köln |
14 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Marienburger SC 3 |
0:0 |
|
15 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 |
0:3 |
|
16 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 - Marienburger SC 3 |
2:3 |
|
19 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - Marienburger SC 3 |
0:3 |
|
18 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Köln 2 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
1:2 |
|
» RHEIN GC Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
BW Köln, HvB Gymnasium, Leybergstr, 50939 Köln |
11 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:5 |
|
12 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - THC Hürth |
3:1 |
|
13 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
2:0 |
|
14 |
|
THC Hürth - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:2 |
|
15 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
1:10 |
|
» RHEIN GC Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
RW Köln |
16 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
9:0 |
|
17 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
3:0 |
n.a. |
18 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - THC Hürth |
2:0 |
|
19 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 2 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
5:2 |
|
20 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - THC Hürth |
0:3 |
n.a. |
» Spieltag 3 Westfalen Gruppe A - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn Halle Seilersee |
9 |
|
Dortmunder HG - VfB Hüls |
0:3 |
(5:1) |
10 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - HC Herne |
0:4 |
|
11 |
|
Dortmunder HG - TuS Iserlohn |
0:3 |
(10:1) |
12 |
|
HC Herne - VfB Hüls |
3:1 |
|
» Spieltag 3 Westfalen Gruppe B - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: TV Werne |
9 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - TV Werne 03 |
1:1 |
|
10 |
|
RHTC Rheine - SG GMHütte/OSC |
4:3 |
|
11 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - RHTC Rheine |
2:1 |
|
12 |
|
SG GMHütte/OSC - TV Werne 03 |
0:2 |
|
» RHEIN GA Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
Spieltag entfällt |
» VR RU Gr.A ST 3 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
DSC Preußen - Halle Pappenstr. |
9 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:3 |
|
10 |
|
SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:2 |
|
11 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - SG Preußen/ Kahlenberg 2 |
1:0 |
|
12 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:5 |
|
» VR RU Gr.B ST 3 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
ETB Essen - Am Krausen Bäumchen |
9 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - Bochumer HV 05 |
6:0 |
|
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen |
1:3 |
|
11 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:1 |
|
12 |
|
ETB Essen - Bochumer HV 05 |
4:1 |
|
» Westfalenmeisterschaft - Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
1 |
|
HC Herne - VfB Hüls |
6:0 |
|
2 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - RHTC Rheine |
1:0 |
|
3 |
|
RHTC Rheine - HC Herne |
0:2 |
|
4 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - VfB Hüls |
6:0 |
|
5 |
|
VfB Hüls - RHTC Rheine |
0:6 |
|
6 |
|
HC Herne - Eintracht Dortmund |
0:2 |
|
» Westfalenpokal - Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC GMHütte |
1 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - Dortmunder HG |
3:0 |
DHG n.a. |
2 |
|
TV Werne 03 - SG GMHütte/OSC |
2:1 |
|
3 |
|
SG GMHütte/OSC - TuS Iserlohn |
2:0 |
|
4 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Dortmunder HG |
3:0 |
DHG n.a. |
5 |
|
Dortmunder HG - SG GMHütte/OSC |
0:3 |
DHG n.a. |
6 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - TV Werne 03 |
1:3 |
|
» Halbfinale RUHR - Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
Club Raffelberg - Halle CR |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
6:1 |
|
2 |
|
ETB Essen - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:2 |
nach SO |
» Finale RUHR - Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
Club Raffelberg - Halle CR |
3 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen |
0:1 |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
4 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
2:1 |
Endspiel |
» RHEIN GB Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
BTHV |
1 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 |
6:1 |
|
2 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - HTC Troisdorf |
1:1 |
|
3 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 - Bonner THV 2 |
3:1 |
|
4 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 - HTC Troisdorf |
0:4 |
|
5 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 - Bonner THV 2 |
0:4 |
|
» RHEIN GB Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
Troisdorf |
7 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
0:2 |
|
8 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - Bonner THV 2 |
1:0 |
|
9 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
2:1 |
|
10 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 |
5:0 |
|
11 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 - HTC Troisdorf |
2:4 |
|
12 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 |
5:1 |
|
» RHEIN GB Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
Spieltag´fällt aus |
» RHEIN GB Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023 |
Rheinbach, Palottistr. 1, Rheinbach |
19 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
0:3 |
n.a |
20 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - Bonner THV 2 |
1:2 |
|
21 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
0:1 |
|
22 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 |
3:0 |
n.a |
23 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 - HTC Troisdorf |
6:3 |
|
24 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 2 |
3:0 |
n.a |
» Endrunde Rhein-Wupper - - Samstag, 4. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter:ETG |
1 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
4:1 |
|
2 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - ETG Wuppertal |
1:3 |
|
3 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Mettmanner THC |
1:1 |
|
4 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Düsseldorfer HC 6 |
5:1 |
|
5 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 6 - ETG Wuppertal |
1:2 |
|
6 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
2:2 |
|
» Endrunde Rheinbezirk 11 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
RW Köln Neuer Ausrichter |
01 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
1:4 |
|
02 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
2:0 |
|
03 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
1:3 |
|
04 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 - Blau-Weiß Köln 2 |
3:4 |
|
05 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - HTC Troisdorf |
2:0 |
|
06 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
2:3 |
|
08 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach 1 |
3:1 |
1. Halbfinale |
09 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
1:3 |
2. Halbfinale |
11 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
2:1 |
Endspiel |
» Endrunde Rheinbezirk 2Tag 2 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
RW Köln |
» WHV-Zwischenrunde Gruppe A - Samstag, 4. März 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
1:3 |
|
2 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - HC Herne |
7:0 |
|
3 |
|
HC Herne - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:3 |
|
4 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
3:0 |
|
5 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - HC Herne |
5:0 |
|
6 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - ETG Wuppertal |
1:4 |
|
» WHV-Zwischenrunde Gruppe B - Samstag, 4. März 2023 |
Ausrichter: Eintracht Dortmund - Halle West |
1 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:3 |
|
2 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Eintracht Dortmund |
2:2 |
|
3 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
4 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
1:2 |
|
5 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Eintracht Dortmund |
3:3 |
|
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Mettmanner THC |
1:4 |
|
» WHV-Endrunde - Samstag, 18. März 2023 |
Ausrichter: RW Köln |
1 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
2:1 |
|
2 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Mettmanner THC |
2:1 |
|
3 |
|
Mettmanner THC - ETG Wuppertal |
0:2 |
|
4 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Dünnwalder TV 1 |
2:0 |
|
5 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 1 - Mettmanner THC |
0:2 |
|
6 |
|
ETG Wuppertal - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:4 |
|