|
|
|
|
|
» Spiele bis - Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014 |
01 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
0:7 |
|
02 |
|
SCB Horrem 1 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:2 |
|
03 |
|
SCB Horrem 2 - Pulheimer SC |
0:5 |
|
04 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:7 |
|
05 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - SCB Horrem 2 |
15:0 |
|
06 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - Pulheimer SC |
8:0 |
|
07 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - SCB Horrem 2 |
2:1 |
|
08 |
|
Pulheimer SC - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:2 |
|
1 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - HC Bad Honnef |
5:1 |
|
2 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - THC Hürth |
2:3 |
|
3 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
3:2 |
|
4 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - Bonner THV 3 |
1:3 |
|
5 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - Bonner THV 3 |
0:3 |
|
6 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - Bonner THV 2 |
1:5 |
|
7 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - THC Hürth |
0:8 |
|
8 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - Bonner THV 3 |
2:1 |
|
9 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
0:4 |
|
10 |
|
THC Hürth - Bonner THV 2 |
3:1 |
|
1 |
|
SV Büderich - Viersener THC 2 |
0:3 |
Büderich n. angetreten |
2 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Düsseldorfer SC 2 |
3:0 |
|
3 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - SV Büderich |
3:0 |
Büderich n. angetreten |
4 |
|
Viersener THC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
1:6 |
|
5 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 2 - Mettmanner THC 2 |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
2 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
3:2 |
|
3 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
4 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
2:4 |
|
5 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETUF Essen 3 |
0:3 |
|
11 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
7:4 |
|
12 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - Bonner THV 2 |
1:1 |
|
13 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - Bonner THV 3 |
3:0 |
BTHV 3 n. angetreten |
14 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - THC Hürth |
0:5 |
|
15 |
|
THC Hürth - Bonner THV 3 |
3:0 |
BTHV 3 n. angetreten |
16 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
0:0 |
|
17 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - Bonner THV 2 |
0:0 |
|
18 |
|
HTC Troisdorf - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
9:0 |
|
19 |
|
THC Hürth - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
4:0 |
|
20 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - Bonner THV 3 |
3:0 |
|
21 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
2:5 |
|
1 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - TV Datteln 2 |
0:0 |
|
2 |
|
VfB Hüls - SSC Lünen |
3:0 |
|
3 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - VfB Hüls |
0:1 |
|
4 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - SSC Lünen |
2:3 |
|
6 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - VfB Hüls |
0:4 |
|
5 |
|
SSC Lünen - TV Datteln 1 |
1:4 |
|
1 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Bochumer HV 05 1 |
3:0 |
BHV n. angetreten |
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
5:0 |
|
3 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
5:2 |
|
4 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
0:3 |
BHV n. angetreten |
5 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
1:7 |
|
1 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
1:0 |
|
2 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. |
3:0 |
(4:0) Rheinbg. 2 a.K |
3 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
4:0 |
|
4 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. |
3:0 |
(3:0) Rheinbg. 2 a.K |
5 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:0 |
|
01 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine |
1:2 |
|
02 |
|
TV Werne 03 1 - TV Werne 03 2 |
3:0 |
|
03 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - HC Georgsmarienh. |
5:0 |
|
04 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Werne 03 1 |
0:4 |
|
05 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Osnabrücker SC |
1:3 |
|
06 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
0:2 |
|
07 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
2:2 |
|
08 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - TV Werne 03 1 |
0:5 |
|
09 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:0 |
|
10 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - Pulheimer SC |
0:3 |
|
11 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:1 |
|
12 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - SCB Horrem 2 |
11:0 |
|
13 |
|
Pulheimer SC - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
0:2 |
|
14 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:3 |
|
15 |
|
SCB Horrem 2 - SCB Horrem 1 |
1:6 |
|
1 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HTC Hamm |
3:1 |
|
2 |
|
Soester HC - TG Schötmar |
5:1 |
|
3 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
0:1 |
|
4 |
|
HTC Hamm - Soester HC |
3:4 |
|
5 |
|
TG Schötmar - Eintracht Dortmund 2 |
2:1 |
|
6 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Soester HC |
3:6 |
|
7 |
|
HTC Hamm - TG Schötmar |
0:0 |
|
8 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Soester HC |
1:1 |
|
9 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - TG Schötmar |
2:1 |
|
10 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - HTC Hamm |
2:1 |
|
01 |
|
Reinshagener TB - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
3:0 |
ETG n. angetreten |
02 |
|
Crefelder SV 2 - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
1:12 |
|
03 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
1:1 |
|
04 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Crefelder SV 2 |
4:0 |
|
05 |
|
ETG Wuppertal 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
0:3 |
ETG n. angetreten |
06 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
2:0 |
|
07 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
1:1 |
|
08 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 3 - Crefelder SV 2 |
5:0 |
|
11 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Marienburger SC 3 |
1:1 |
|
12 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
3:0 |
SSG n. angetreten |
13 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
1:0 |
|
14 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
1:2 |
|
15 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
1:0 |
|
16 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - Marienburger SC 3 |
0:6 |
|
17 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
3:0 |
SSG n. angetreten |
18 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
0:6 |
|
19 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - Marienburger SC 3 |
3:2 |
|
20 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
0:3 |
SSG n. angetreten |
21 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - Marienburger SC 3 |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
TuS Hackenbroich a. K. - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
0:3 |
(0:9) |
2 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal 2 - Rheydter SV 2 |
4:1 |
|
3 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - TuS Hackenbroich a. K. |
3:0 |
(10:1) |
4 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 - HC GW Wuppertal 2 |
4:1 |
|
5 |
|
Rheydter SV 2 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:8 |
|
6 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:4 |
|
7 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - ETUF Essen 3 |
0:3 |
|
8 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:1 |
|
9 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:2 |
|
10 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 3 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
|
SV Büderich - Ratinger TC |
0:3 |
Büderich n. angetreten |
7 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Crefelder HTC 4 |
5:0 |
|
8 |
|
Ratinger TC - Viersener THC 2 |
1:1 |
|
9 |
|
SV Büderich - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
0:3 |
Büderich n. angetreten |
10 |
|
Crefelder HTC 4 - Viersener THC 2 |
2:0 |
|
6 |
|
TuS Hackenbroich a. K. - Hellerhofer SV |
0:3 |
(1:3) |
7 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal 2 - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
3:0 |
|
8 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
2:0 |
|
9 |
|
TuS Hackenbroich a. K. - HC GW Wuppertal 2 |
0:3 |
(1:2) |
10 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 |
0:6 |
|
09 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
8:1 |
|
10 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
1:1 |
|
11 |
|
ETG Wuppertal 2 - Crefelder SV 2 |
3:0 |
|
12 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
4:0 |
|
13 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 3 - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
3:3 |
|
14 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
2:8 |
|
15 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 - Crefelder SV 2 |
4:3 |
|
6 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. |
3:0 |
Wertung (1:1) |
7 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:6 |
|
8 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. |
3:0 |
Wertung (1:0) |
9 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:7 |
|
10 |
|
HC Essen 99 2 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:1 |
|
11 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HTC Hamm |
3:0 |
|
12 |
|
Soester HC - TG Schötmar |
3:1 |
|
13 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
0:3 |
|
14 |
|
HTC Hamm - Soester HC |
2:2 |
|
15 |
|
TG Schötmar - Eintracht Dortmund 2 |
1:2 |
|
16 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Soester HC |
1:3 |
|
17 |
|
HTC Hamm - TG Schötmar |
3:1 |
|
18 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Soester HC |
0:7 |
|
19 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - TG Schötmar |
2:0 |
|
20 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - HTC Hamm |
1:3 |
Korrektur |
11 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - Crefelder HTC 4 |
0:3 |
|
12 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Ratinger TC |
8:1 |
|
13 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 2 - Crefelder HTC 4 |
0:2 |
|
14 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
0:9 |
|
15 |
|
Ratinger TC - Düsseldorfer SC 2 |
1:0 |
|
16 |
|
Reinshagener TB - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
3:0 |
|
17 |
|
Crefelder SV 2 - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
0:12 |
|
18 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
5:3 |
|
19 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Crefelder SV 2 |
1:0 |
|
20 |
|
ETG Wuppertal 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
1:4 |
|
21 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
5:1 |
|
22 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
1:2 |
|
23 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 3 - Crefelder SV 2 |
2:0 |
|
6 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
2:0 |
|
7 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
0:13 |
|
8 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
5:1 |
|
9 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
1:3 |
|
10 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
0:5 |
|
7 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - TV Datteln 2 |
4:0 |
|
8 |
|
VfB Hüls - SSC Lünen |
5:0 |
|
9 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - VfB Hüls |
0:3 |
|
10 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - SSC Lünen |
1:2 |
|
11 |
|
SSC Lünen - TV Datteln 1 |
0:2 |
|
12 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - VfB Hüls |
0:5 |
|
09 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - RHTC Rheine |
0:5 |
|
10 |
|
THC Münster 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
3:0 |
|
11 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Werne 03 1 |
0:3 |
|
12 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - Osnabrücker SC |
0:2 |
|
13 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - RHTC Rheine |
1:6 |
|
14 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Werne 03 2 |
1:1 |
|
15 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - TV Werne 03 1 |
2:2 |
|
22 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - HC Bad Honnef |
0:2 |
|
23 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - HTC Troisdorf |
1:1 |
|
24 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - THC Hürth |
0:2 |
|
25 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
2:0 |
|
26 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - THC Hürth |
0:4 |
|
27 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - HTC Troisdorf |
3:2 |
|
28 |
|
SG Pallotti Rheinbach - HTC Troisdorf |
0:9 |
|
29 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - Bonner THV 2 |
2:3 |
|
30 |
|
THC Hürth - HC Bad Honnef |
6:1 |
|
31 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - Bonner THV 2 |
0:3 |
|
32 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - HC Bad Honnef |
2:1 |
|
11 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
10:0 |
|
12 |
|
HC GW Wuppertal 2 - Hellerhofer SV |
2:2 |
|
13 |
|
Rheydter SV 2 - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
0:1 |
|
14 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - HC GW Wuppertal 2 |
4:0 |
|
15 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Rheydter SV 2 |
5:0 |
|
11 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:0 |
|
12 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:9 |
|
13 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
0:3 |
(0:2) |
14 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:3 |
|
15 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
0:3 |
(6:0) |
16 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
0:4 |
|
17 |
|
SCB Horrem 1 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:4 |
|
18 |
|
SCB Horrem 2 - Pulheimer SC |
1:6 |
|
19 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - SCB Horrem 1 |
1:1 |
|
20 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - SCB Horrem 2 |
6:0 |
|
21 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - Pulheimer SC |
6:0 |
|
22 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - SCB Horrem 2 |
5:0 |
|
23 |
|
Pulheimer SC - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:1 |
|
1 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
0:0 |
|
2 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
2:0 |
|
3 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - Marienburger SC 3 |
0:4 |
|
4 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
0:7 |
|
5 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
8:0 |
|
7 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 2 - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
0:3 |
|
8 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - RTHC Leverkusen 3 |
1:4 |
|
9 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
0:7 |
|
10 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
9:0 |
|
22 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
8:0 |
|
23 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
0:0 |
|
24 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
6:2 |
|
25 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:3 |
|
26 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
0:2 |
|
27 |
|
Blau-Weiß Köln 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
0:1 |
|
28 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
9:0 |
|
29 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
8:1 |
|
30 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
4:4 |
|
31 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - SSG Sankt Augustin |
2:4 |
|
32 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
7:0 |
|
11 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:0 |
|
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
0:1 |
|
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - ETUF Essen 3 |
1:3 |
|
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
1:2 |
|
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
4:1 |
|
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
7:0 |
|
12 |
|
Bochumer HV 05 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:8 |
|
13 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
1:4 |
|
14 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:3 |
|
15 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Bochumer HV 05 1 |
5:1 |
|
24 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:1 |
|
25 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - Pulheimer SC |
2:1 |
|
26 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:0 |
|
27 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - SCB Horrem 2 |
8:1 |
|
28 |
|
Pulheimer SC - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
0:6 |
|
29 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 3 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:4 |
|
30 |
|
SCB Horrem 2 - SCB Horrem 1 |
0:7 |
|
24 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
4:0 |
|
25 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Düsseldorfer HC 3 |
1:2 |
|
26 |
|
ETG Wuppertal 2 - Crefelder SV 2 |
3:0 |
|
27 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 |
2:2 |
|
28 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 3 - ETG Wuppertal 2 |
0:0 |
|
29 |
|
Reinshagener TB - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
1:2 |
|
30 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3 - Crefelder SV 2 |
6:1 |
|
16 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
2:2 |
|
17 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Bochumer HV 05 1 |
11:0 |
|
18 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
1:5 |
|
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Moerser TV 2 |
8:0 |
|
19 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Bochumer HV 05 1 |
5:2 |
|
07 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - THC Münster 2 |
0:2 |
|
03 |
|
TG Schötmar - Soester HC |
0:3 |
Schötmar n. angetreten |
04 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - SSC Lünen |
3:1 |
|
05 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TG Schötmar |
3:0 |
Schötmar n. angetreten |
06 |
|
Soester HC - SSC Lünen |
3:1 |
|
10 |
|
TG Schötmar - Osnabrücker SC |
0:3 |
Schötmar n. angetreten |
09 |
|
Soester HC - THC Münster 2 |
2:2 |
|
08 |
|
TG Schötmar - SSC Lünen |
0:3 |
Schötmar n. angetreten |
01 |
|
Soester HC - Osnabrücker SC |
1:2 |
|
02 |
|
SSC Lünen - THC Münster 2 |
0:3 |
|
01 |
|
VfB Hüls - Bielefelder TG 2 |
2:0 |
|
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Werne 03 2 |
5:0 |
|
03 |
|
VfB Hüls - RHTC Rheine |
2:1 |
|
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - TV Werne 03 2 |
2:0 |
|
05 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - VfB Hüls |
0:4 |
|
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - RHTC Rheine |
1:1 |
|
01 |
|
TV Werne 03 1 - TV Datteln 1 |
2:1 |
|
02 |
|
HTC Hamm - TV Datteln 2 |
1:0 |
|
03 |
|
TV Werne 03 1 - HTC Hamm |
4:0 |
|
04 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - TV Datteln 2 |
3:0 |
(4:1) Datt. 2 a.K |
05 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - TV Werne 03 1 |
0:7 |
Datt. 2 a.K |
06 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - HTC Hamm |
2:1 |
|
33 |
|
THC Hürth - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
7:1 |
|
34 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - HTC Troisdorf |
1:6 |
|
35 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - HC Bad Honnef |
4:0 |
|
36 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - HTC Troisdorf |
3:3 |
|
37 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
2:2 |
|
38 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - HTC SW Bonn 2 |
1:3 |
|
39 |
|
THC Hürth - HTC Troisdorf |
5:0 |
|
40 |
|
Bonner THV 3 - HC Bad Honnef |
3:3 |
|
41 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - THC Hürth |
0:8 |
|
42 |
|
HTC SW Bonn 2 - SG Pallotti Rheinbach |
3:3 |
|
33 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
0:4 |
|
34 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
4:0 |
|
35 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
3:0 |
BWK 3 n. angetreten |
36 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
3:0 |
|
37 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
0:5 |
|
38 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - Marienburger SC 3 |
3:1 |
|
39 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - TSV Solingen-A. 2 |
6:0 |
|
40 |
|
RTHC Leverkusen 3 - Blau-Weiß Köln 3 |
3:0 |
BWK 3 n. angetreten |
41 |
|
SSG Sankt Augustin - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
0:4 |
|
42 |
|
Marienburger SC 3 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:4 |
|
16 |
|
Viersener THC 2 - Mettmanner THC 2 |
2:0 |
|
17 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 2 - SV Büderich |
0:0 |
|
18 |
|
Crefelder HTC 4 - Ratinger TC |
2:0 |
|
19 |
|
Viersener THC 2 - Düsseldorfer SC 2 |
3:2 |
|
20 |
|
SV Büderich - Crefelder HTC 4 |
0:0 |
|
21 |
|
Mettmanner THC 2 - Ratinger TC |
0:0 |
|
16 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:3 |
|
17 |
|
Rheydter SV 2 - TuS Hackenbroich a. K. |
3:0 |
(5:1) |
18 |
|
Düsseldorfer SC 3 - Hellerhofer SV |
0:2 |
|
19 |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2 - Rheydter SV 2 |
4:1 |
|
20 |
|
TuS Hackenbroich a. K. - Düsseldorfer SC 3 |
0:3 |
(3:1) |
21 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Hellerhofer SV |
5:4 |
|
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
1:0 |
|
17 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
3:0 |
|
18 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
2:2 |
|
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
7:1 |
|
20 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
5:0 |
|
16 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:3 |
(2:2) |
17 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
4:1 |
|
19 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TuS Rheinberg 1 |
6:0 |
|
18 |
|
TuS Rheinberg 2 a.K. - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:3 |
(1:5) |
20 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:1 |
|
346 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - Bonner THV 2 |
5:1 |
|
349 |
|
SCB Horrem 1 - THC Hürth |
0:4 |
|
347 |
|
Rot-Weiss Köln 3 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:3 |
|
350 |
|
TSV Solingen-A. 1 - SCB Horrem 1 |
2:1 |
|
348 |
|
Bonner THV 2 - Rot-Weiss Köln 3 |
2:1 |
|
351 |
|
THC Hürth - TSV Solingen-A. 1 |
8:0 |
|
352 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - THC Hürth |
5:3 |
n. 7m (3:3) |
01 |
|
THC Münster 2 - TV Datteln 1 |
1:0 |
|
02 |
|
VfB Hüls - Osnabrücker SC |
1:1 |
|
03 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Datteln 1 |
0:1 |
|
04 |
|
TV Werne 03 1 - Osnabrücker SC |
2:1 |
|
05 |
|
THC Münster 2 - RHTC Rheine |
0:4 |
|
06 |
|
VfB Hüls - TV Werne 03 1 |
1:3 |
|
07 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Osnabrücker SC |
3:1 |
1. Halbfinale |
08 |
|
TV Werne 03 1 - TV Datteln 1 |
0:1 |
2. Halbfinale, (1:1) |
09 |
|
THC Münster 2 - VfB Hüls |
1:2 |
um Platz 5, (2:2) |
10 |
|
Osnabrücker SC - TV Werne 03 1 |
2:3 |
um Platz 3 |
11 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Datteln 1 |
3:1 |
Endspiel |
01 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - HC Essen 99 2 |
0:3 |
|
02 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
1:1 |
|
03 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HC Essen 99 2 |
3:2 |
|
04 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
4:0 |
|
06 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
1:4 |
|
05 |
|
ETUF Essen 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
2:2 |
|
07 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:3 |
1. Halbfinale |
08 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - HC Essen 99 2 |
1:0 |
2. Halbfinale |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
0:3 |
Endspiel |
01 |
|
Soester HC - TV Werne 03 2 |
5:0 |
|
02 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - HTC Hamm |
1:2 |
|
03 |
|
SSC Lünen - Soester HC |
0:5 |
|
04 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
0:2 |
|
05 |
|
HTC Hamm - SSC Lünen |
0:1 |
|
06 |
|
Soester HC - Bielefelder TG 2 |
3:0 |
|
07 |
|
TV Werne 03 2 - HTC Hamm |
0:5 |
|
08 |
|
SSC Lünen - Bielefelder TG 2 |
0:3 |
|
09 |
|
Soester HC - HTC Hamm |
2:2 |
|
10 |
|
SSC Lünen - TV Werne 03 2 |
3:0 |
|
» Endrunde RW - Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014 |
Ausrichter: Gladbacher HTC |
01 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Crefelder HTC 4 |
7:0 |
|
02 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Hellerhofer SV |
4:2 |
|
03 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
1:3 |
|
04 |
|
Crefelder HTC 4 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
1:5 |
|
05 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Gladbacher HTC 2 |
3:4 |
|
06 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
3:1 |
|
07 |
|
Crefelder HTC 4 - Hellerhofer SV |
0:4 |
|
08 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:3 |
|
09 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - Hellerhofer SV |
8:0 |
|
10 |
|
Gladbacher HTC 2 - Crefelder HTC 4 |
4:1 |
|
» WHV - ZR 1 - Sonntag, 9. März 2014 |
Ausrichter: THC Hürth, Sudetenstr., Hürth |
1 |
|
RHTC Rheine - THC Hürth |
2:4 |
|
2 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
4:2 |
|
3 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
0:9 |
|
4 |
|
THC Hürth - Düsseldorfer HC 4 |
3:1 |
|
5 |
|
Düsseldorfer HC 4 - RHTC Rheine |
8:1 |
|
6 |
|
THC Hürth - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
1:3 |
|
» WHV - ZR 2 - Sonntag, 9. März 2014 |
Ausrichter: TV Datteln, Gymnasiumhalle am Südring, Datteln |
1 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - Dünnwalder TV |
0:3 |
|
2 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:2 |
|
3 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:1 |
|
4 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - Crefelder HTC 3 |
0:2 |
|
5 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - TV Datteln 1 |
4:1 |
|
6 |
|
Dünnwalder TV - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:2 |
|
» WHV Endrunde - Sonntag, 16. März 2014 |
Ausrichter: Uhl. Mülheim, Clubhalle |
1 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - Crefelder HTC 3 |
5:1 |
|
2 |
|
THC Hürth - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
6:3 |
|
3 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 4 - THC Hürth |
2:0 |
|
4 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
8:2 |
|
5 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 4 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
|
Crefelder HTC 3 - THC Hürth |
1:2 |
|