|
|
|
|
|
» 1. Bezirksliga - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst - Platz 2 |
01 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:1 |
|
02 |
|
Club Raffelberg - ETB Essen |
1:0 |
|
03 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:1 |
|
04 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Club Raffelberg |
4:1 |
|
05 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:1 |
|
06 |
|
ETB Essen - Kahlenberger HTC |
1:1 |
|
» 3. Bezirksliga Gruppe A - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
Oberhausener THC |
01 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - TV Ratingen |
0:1 |
|
02 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:1 |
|
03 |
|
Oberhausener THC - HTC Kupferdreh |
3:0 |
(1:1) |
04 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
0:6 |
|
05 |
|
Oberhausener THC - TV Ratingen |
2:0 |
|
06 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - HTC Kupferdreh |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
» 3. Bezirksliga Gruppe B - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
1 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
1:0 |
|
2 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:5 |
|
3 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Moerser TV 2 |
0:3 |
|
4 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
2:0 |
|
5 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Moerser TV 3 |
0:3 |
|
» 3. Bezirksliga Gruppe A - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
ETUF Essen |
07 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
_:_ |
11:00 |
08 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Oberhausener THC |
_:_ |
11:30 |
09 |
|
TV Ratingen - HTC Kupferdreh |
_:_ |
12:00 |
10 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Oberhausener THC |
_:_ |
12:30 |
11 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Ratingen |
_:_ |
13:00 |
12 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
_:_ |
13:30 |
» 2. Bezirksliga - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
HC Velbert - Spielfrei HTCU III und HTCU II |
17 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Moerser TV |
_:_ |
10:00 |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETUF Essen |
_:_ |
10:30 |
19 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 |
20 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
_:_ |
11:30 |
21 |
|
Moerser TV - ETUF Essen |
_:_ |
12:00 |
22 |
|
HC Essen 99 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
_:_ |
12:30 |
23 |
|
ETUF Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
_:_ |
13:00 |
24 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Moerser TV |
_:_ |
13:30 |