|
|
|
|
|
» MU6, GrC, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
7 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
10:00 |
8 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
10:30 |
9 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
11:00 |
10 |
|
TV Ratingen 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
11:30 |
11 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - TV Ratingen 1 |
|
12:00 |
12 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
12:30 |
» MU6, GrD, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
7 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
13:00 |
8 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
|
13:30 |
9 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
14:00 |
10 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
14:30 |
11 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
|
15:00 |
12 |
|
Oberhausener THC 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
15:30 |
» MU6, GrE, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
7 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
10:00 |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 5 |
|
10:30 |
9 |
|
Club Raffelberg 5 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
11:00 |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
|
11:30 |
11 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
12:00 |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 5 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
|
12:30 |
» WU6, GrB, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
11:00 |
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
|
11:30 |
9 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
|
12:00 |
10 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
|
12:30 |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
13:00 |
12 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
|
13:30 |
» WU6, GrC, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Moerser TV 1 |
|
10:00 |
7 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
|
10:30 |
8 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
11:00 |
9 |
|
Moerser TV 1 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
11:30 |
10 |
|
ETB Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
|
12:00 |
» WU6, GrD, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
10:00 |
7 |
|
ETUF Essen 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
|
10:30 |
8 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
|
11:00 |
9 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen 1 |
|
11:30 |
10 |
|
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
12:00 |
» WU6, GrE, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Jahn Hiesfeld |
6 |
|
Club Raffelberg 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
|
14:00 |
7 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
|
14:30 |
8 |
|
Velbert 1 RÜCKZUG - Club Raffelberg 1 |
|
15:00 |
9 |
|
MSV Duisburg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
15:30 |
10 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Velbert 1 RÜCKZUG |
|
16:00 |