|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe A - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
Ausrichter: HC Georgsmarienhütte, verkürzte Spielzeit 1x15 min. |
01 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
10:00 |
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine - Dortmunder HG 1 |
|
10:20 |
03 |
|
Dortmunder HG 2 - HC Georgsmarienh. |
|
10:40 |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - RHTC Rheine |
|
11:00 |
05 |
|
Dortmunder HG 1 - Dortmunder HG 2 |
|
11:20 |
06 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - RHTC Rheine |
|
11:40 |
07 |
|
Bielefelder TG 2 - Dortmunder HG 1 |
|
12:00 |
08 |
|
Dortmunder HG 2 - RHTC Rheine |
|
12:20 |
09 |
|
HC Georgsmarienh. - Dortmunder HG 1 |
|
12:40 |
10 |
|
Dortmunder HG 2 - Bielefelder TG 2 |
|
13:00 |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe B - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
01 |
|
VfB Hüls - THC Münster 1 |
|
13:30 |
02 |
|
Osnabrücker SC 1 - Osnabrücker SC 2 |
|
14:00 |
03 |
|
THC Münster 2 - VfB Hüls |
|
14:30 |
04 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Osnabrücker SC 1 |
|
15:00 |
05 |
|
Osnabrücker SC 2 - THC Münster 2 |
|
15:30 |
06 |
|
VfB Hüls - Osnabrücker SC 1 |
|
16:00 |
07 |
|
THC Münster 1 - Osnabrücker SC 2 |
|
16:30 |
08 |
|
THC Münster 2 - Osnabrücker SC 1 |
|
17:00 |
09 |
|
VfB Hüls - Osnabrücker SC 2 |
|
17:30 |
10 |
|
THC Münster 2 - THC Münster 1 |
|
18:00 |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe C - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde, Olympiahalle; verkürzte Spielzeit 1x15 min. |
01 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - Bielefelder TG 3 |
|
10:00 |
02 |
|
TV Datteln 1 - TV Datteln 2 |
|
10:20 |
03 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 1 |
|
10:40 |
04 |
|
Bielefelder TG 3 - TV Datteln 1 |
|
11:00 |
05 |
|
TV Datteln 2 - TV Jahn Oelde |
|
11:20 |
06 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - TV Datteln 1 |
|
11:40 |
07 |
|
Bielefelder TG 3 - TV Datteln 2 |
|
12:00 |
08 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - TV Datteln 1 |
|
12:20 |
09 |
|
Bielefelder TG 1 - TV Datteln 2 |
|
12:40 |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Oelde - Bielefelder TG 3 |
|
13:00 |
» Spieltag 3, Gruppe D - Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
Ausrichter: TV Werne |
1 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Eintracht Dortmund 2 |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
Buerscher HC - Eintracht Dortmund 1 |
|
10:30 |
3 |
|
TV Werne 03 - Buerscher HC |
|
11:10 |
4 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Eintracht Dortmund 1 |
|
11:40 |
5 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 1 - TV Werne 03 |
|
12:20 |
6 |
|
Eintracht Dortmund 2 - Buerscher HC |
|
12:50 |