|
|
|
|
|
» Sonntag, 27. November 2022 |
Ausrichter: TC RW Tuttlingen |
1 |
|
TC RW Tuttlingen - Normannia Gmünd |
4:2 |
|
2 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - HC Esslingen |
3:4 |
|
3 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - TC RW Tuttlingen |
2:1 |
|
4 |
|
Normannia Gmünd - TSG Reutlingen |
2:3 |
|
5 |
|
HC Esslingen - Bietigheimer HTC |
2:1 |
|
» Sonntag, 27. November 2022 |
Ausrichter: NEU - HC Markdorf |
11 |
|
Suebia Aalen - SSV Ulm |
1:0 |
|
12 |
|
Heidenheimer SB - HC Markdorf |
3:0 |
|
13 |
|
HC Konstanz - Suebia Aalen |
1:6 |
|
14 |
|
SSV Ulm - Heidenheimer SB |
2:1 |
|
15 |
|
HC Markdorf - HC Konstanz |
0:1 |
|
» Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC Esslingen |
6 |
|
TC RW Tuttlingen - TSG Reutlingen |
3:1 |
|
7 |
|
Normannia Gmünd - HC Esslingen |
0:2 |
|
8 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - Bietigheimer HTC |
1:8 |
|
9 |
|
HC Esslingen - TC RW Tuttlingen |
2:2 |
|
10 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - Normannia Gmünd |
2:1 |
|
» Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
Ausrichter: HC Lahr |
21 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - HC Lahr |
2:2 |
|
22 |
|
Karlsruher TV - Mannheimer HC 4 |
0:3 |
|
23 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - HC Birklehof |
4:1 |
|
24 |
|
HC Lahr - Karlsruher TV |
2:3 |
|
25 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - HC Birklehof |
10:0 |
|
» Sonntag, 15. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: SSV Ulm |
16 |
|
Suebia Aalen - Heidenheimer SB |
8:0 |
|
17 |
|
SSV Ulm - HC Markdorf |
5:0 |
|
18 |
|
Heidenheimer SB - HC Konstanz |
6:0 |
|
19 |
|
HC Markdorf - Suebia Aalen |
0:14 |
|
20 |
|
HC Konstanz - SSV Ulm |
0:3 |
|
» Sonntag, 15. Januar 2023 |
Ausrichter: Karlsruher TV |
26 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - Karlsruher TV |
0:7 |
|
27 |
|
HC Lahr - Mannheimer HC 4 |
2:3 |
|
28 |
|
HC Birklehof - Karlsruher TV |
0:15 |
|
29 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - Mannheimer HC 4 |
2:11 |
|
30 |
|
HC Birklehof - HC Lahr |
3:3 |
|
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Esslingen |
31 |
|
HC Esslingen - SSV Ulm |
2:2 |
|
32 |
|
Suebia Aalen - Bietigheimer HTC |
3:1 |
|
33 |
|
SSV Ulm - Mannheimer HC 4 |
0:4 |
|
34 |
|
Bietigheimer HTC - Karlsruher TV |
0:3 |
|
35 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - HC Esslingen |
3:0 |
|
36 |
|
Karlsruher TV - Suebia Aalen |
1:3 |
|
37 |
|
SSV Ulm - Bietigheimer HTC |
3:4 |
|
38 |
|
HC Esslingen - Karlsruher TV |
3:2 |
|
39 |
|
Mannheimer HC 4 - Suebia Aalen |
5:1 |
|
» Platz 7 - Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Lahr |
40 |
|
TC RW Tuttlingen - HC Konstanz |
4:2 |
|
41 |
|
Heidenheimer SB - TSG Reutlingen |
2:3 |
|
42 |
|
HC Konstanz - FT 1844 Freiburg |
3:1 |
|
43 |
|
TSG Reutlingen - HC Lahr |
2:3 |
|
44 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - TC RW Tuttlingen |
1:4 |
|
45 |
|
HC Lahr - Heidenheimer SB |
5:2 |
|
46 |
|
FT 1844 Freiburg - Heidenheimer SB |
7:2 |
|
47 |
|
HC Konstanz - TSG Reutlingen |
6:5 |
|
48 |
|
TC RW Tuttlingen - HC Lahr |
4:3 |
|
» Platz 13 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
Ausrichter: HC Markdorf |
49 |
|
HC Markdorf - HC Birklehof |
4:6 |
|
50 |
|
HC Birklehof - Normannia Gmünd |
2:3 |
|
51 |
|
Normannia Gmünd - HC Markdorf |
3:1 |
|