|
|
|
|
|
» Nord B (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 10. November 2018 |
1 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 10. November 2018 |
5 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HTC Würzburg |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HTC Würzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: MSC) - Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
10 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
ASV München 1 - Wacker München |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ASV München 1 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
17 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
SF Großgründlach - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - SF Großgründlach |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - Bayreuther TS |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - Spvg Ahorn |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - SF Großgründlach |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 24. November 2018 |
26 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 5 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: GW) - Sonntag, 25. November 2018 |
35 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SB DJK Rosenheim |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
ASV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
ESV München - TSV Grünwald |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Grünwald |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
42 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HTC Würzburg |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
46 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 5 - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
11:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
51 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - TB Erlangen 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
TB Erlangen 1 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A - Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018 |
55 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg 1 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - SF Großgründlach |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Spvg Ahorn |
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
SF Großgründlach - Bayreuther TS |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: AUG) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
59 |
|
HLC RW München - TuS Obermenzing |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
Münchner SC - Schwaben Augsburg |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - HLC RW München |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
ASV München 1 - Schwaben Augsburg |
10:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: Höki) - Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018 |
66 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
2:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
73 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A - Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018 |
78 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - Bayreuther TS |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
79 |
|
TB Erlangen 1 - Spvg Ahorn |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Bayreuther TS |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen 1 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - TB Erlangen 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
83 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 5 - HTC Würzburg |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
0:10 |
|
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B (HA: NHTC) - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
87 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
91 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
92 |
|
TB Erlangen 1 - TB Erlangen 2 |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - TB Erlangen 2 |
13:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 1 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SF Großgründlach |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
TB Erlangen 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A - Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 |
97 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - Bayreuther TS |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
Bayreuther TS - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: ASV) - Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
101 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - SB DJK Rosenheim |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
ASV München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
103 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
106 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B - Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 |
108 |
|
HTC Würzburg - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
109 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
0:3 |
Wertung/Absage HCS |
|
|
|
| |
110 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - HC Schweinfurt |
3:0 |
Wertung/Absage HCS |
|
|
|
| |
111 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HTC Würzburg |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
112 |
|
HTC Würzburg - HC Schweinfurt |
3:0 |
Wertung/Absage HCS |
|
|
|
| |
» Nord B (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 |
113 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
114 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
115 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 5 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
116 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: RWM) - Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 |
117 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 1 |
2:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
118 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
119 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
120 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
121 |
|
HLC RW München - TSV Grünwald |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
122 |
|
Münchner SC - ESV München |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord A - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
124 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
125 |
|
TB Erlangen 1 - Nürnberger HTC 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
127 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - SF Großgründlach |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
128 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 3 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 3 - TB Erlangen 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Nürnberger HTC 4 |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
132 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: TuS) - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
133 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Wacker München |
7:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
134 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
Wacker München - TSV Grünwald |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Schwaben Augsburg |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
138 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
139 |
|
ESV München - Schwaben Augsburg |
11:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: SBR) - Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 |
140 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 2 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
141 |
|
ASV München 1 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
8:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
142 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
143 |
|
Münchner SC - SB DJK Rosenheim |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
144 |
|
ASV München 2 - ASV München 1 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
| |
145 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - HLC RW München |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord (HA: HGN) - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
146 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - SF Großgründlach |
4:2 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
147 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
2:0 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
148 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
0:3 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
149 |
|
SF Großgründlach - Nürnberger HTC 1 |
0:5 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
150 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TV 48 Schwabach 1 |
0:4 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
151 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
1:0 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA:ESV) - Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019 |
152 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
153 |
|
ASV München 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
154 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
155 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
157 |
|
ESV München - ASV München 1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
156 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
158 |
|
HTC Würzburg - TB Erlangen 1 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
159 |
|
Bayreuther TS - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
160 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 5 - Spvg Ahorn |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
161 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
3:0 |
Wertung - HCS hat abgesagt |
|
|
|
| |
162 |
|
Bayreuther TS - HTC Würzburg |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
163 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - TB Erlangen 1 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
165 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Spvg Ahorn |
_:_ |
13:00 » (N) Siedlerhalle ohne Wertung |
|
|
|
| |
164 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 2 - Nürnberger HTC 5 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» BM (HA: NHTC) - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft |
166 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - HG Nürnberg 1 |
2:1 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
167 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München 1 |
0:1 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
168 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - ASV München 1 |
0:3 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
169 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - Münchner SC |
2:1 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
170 |
|
HG Nürnberg 1 - ASV München 1 |
1:2 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
171 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 1 - Münchner SC |
2:1 |
Spielort geändert |
|
SR Beobachter: René Clausner |
|
| |
» BPM (HA: TV48) - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
Bayerische Pokalmeisterschaft |
172 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - SF Großgründlach |
6:0 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
ESV | TUS |
173 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
0:0 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
TV48 | SFG |
174 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - TuS Obermenzing |
0:3 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
SFG | ESV |
175 |
|
SF Großgründlach - ESV München |
1:6 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
TV48 | TUS |
176 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TuS Obermenzing |
0:5 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
TV48 | ESV |
177 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 1 - ESV München |
0:1 |
Spielort geändert |
|
|
|
SFG | TUS |
» Nord - Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
178 |
|
HG Nürnberg 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
179 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
180 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
181 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
182 |
|
Nürnberger HTC 4 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
183 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Nürnberger HTC 3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
184 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
185 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 3 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd - Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
186 |
|
HLC RW München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
GW-HCW | |
187 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
RWM-Höki | |
188 |
|
ASV München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
HCW-RWM | |
189 |
|
Wacker München - HLC RW München |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
ASV-GW | |
190 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TSV Grünwald |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
RWM-SBR | |
191 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Augs-GW | |
192 |
|
HLC RW München - TSV Grünwald |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
SBR-Höki | |
193 |
|
Wacker München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
SBR-Augs | |
194 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
HCW-Höki | |