|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 6. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Christianeum - Ausrichter Flottbek |
43 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
3:1 |
|
53 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:5 |
|
49 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
1:2 |
|
61 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
1:2 |
|
71 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
2:1 |
|
67 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 7. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Christianeum - Ausrichter ETV |
73 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
0:2 |
|
83 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
1:0 |
|
79 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
1:1 |
|
91 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
3:1 |
|
101 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
1:3 |
|
97 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:1 |
|
» Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 - Sonntag, 21. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Wegenkamp - Ausrichter Polo |
2 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
4:1 |
|
25 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
0:1 |
|
16 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - THK Rissen 1 |
0:5 |
|
11 |
|
Harvestehuder THC2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
2:0 |
|
34 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - SV Blankenese 2 |
1:1 |
|
38 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
0:0 |
|
24 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Klipper Hamburg 2 |
2:4 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 27. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Tegelsbarg - Ausrichter UHC |
47 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
3:0 |
|
70 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
1:1 |
|
63 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:1 |
|
55 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
1:3 |
|
51 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
3:2 |
|
59 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
1:2 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 28. November 2021 |
Sporthalle Buckhorn - Ausrichter Bergstedt |
77 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:2 |
|
100 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
1:5 |
|
93 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
1:2 |
|
85 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
2:2 |
|
81 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
2:0 |
|
89 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
5:0 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Corveystr. - Ausrichter HTHC |
5 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
0:0 |
LL |
37 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
1:2 |
TH |
33 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
2:0 |
LL |
18 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - Klipper Hamburg 2 |
3:0 |
TH |
10 |
|
Harvestehuder THC2 - THK Rissen 1 |
4:1 |
LL |
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 11. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle Phönix Lübeck |
58 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:5 |
AK |
46 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
0:1 |
AK |
50 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
3:4 |
AK |
65 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
2:0 |
AK |
69 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:2 |
AK |
57 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:1 |
AK |
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 3 - Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2021 |
Sporthalle TTK |
88 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:1 |
TW |
76 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
1:2 |
CR |
80 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
1:3 |
TW |
95 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
1:3 |
CR |
99 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
1:1 |
TW |
87 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:1 |
JW |
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 22. Januar 2022 |
Krieterstraße, Ausrichter Ahrensb./TTK |
102 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
2:0 |
|
96 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
2:4 |
|
92 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:2 |
|
84 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
1:1 |
|
78 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
2:4 |
|
74 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
1:1 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - Gruppe 2 - Sonntag, 23. Januar 2022 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Rahlstedt |
72 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
0:0 |
|
66 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
0:0 |
|
62 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
1:0 |
|
54 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
0:4 |
|
48 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:7 |
|
44 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
5:0 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 1 - Sonntag, 30. Januar 2022 |
Sporthalle Marschweg - Ausrichter Rissen |
29 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
2:5 |
|
20 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
0:11 |
|
36 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - Klipper Hamburg 2 |
2:1 |
|
28 |
|
THK Rissen 1 - SV Blankenese 2 |
5:0 |
|
41 |
|
Klipper Hamburg 2 - THK Rissen 1 |
2:3 |
|
» Spieltag 16 - Mittwoch, 9. Februar 2022 |
Neuansetzung |
15 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
1:3 |
|
19 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
1:9 |
|
» Spieltag 17 - Montag, 14. Februar 2022 |
Neuansetzung |
1 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
1:3 |
|
8 |
|
Harvestehuder THC2 - Hamburger Polo Club 2 |
3:0 |
|
» Spieltag 5 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 19. Februar 2022 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Horn Hamm |
68 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
1:2 |
|
52 |
|
UHC Hamburg 3 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
2:0 |
|
45 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
7:1 |
|
64 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - UHC Hamburg 3 |
1:2 |
|
60 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - THC Horn Hamm 1 |
1:1 |
|
56 |
|
THC Horn Hamm 1 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
0:3 |
|
» Spieltag 5 - Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 19. Februar 2022 |
Sporthalle Schierenberg, Alster |
98 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - SV Bergstedt 2 |
1:3 |
|
82 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 1 |
2:0 |
|
75 |
|
SV Bergstedt 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
0:2 |
|
94 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 2 - SV Bergstedt 3 |
1:2 |
|
90 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
0:2 |
|
86 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Der Club an der Alster 2 |
1:0 |
|
» Zwischenrunde - Samstag, 26. Februar 2022 |
Corveystraße, Ausrichter HTHC+Ahrensburg |
82 |
|
Harvestehuder THC2 - Phönix Lübeck 1 |
1:1 |
|
83 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 1 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
1:2 |
|
84 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - TTK Sachsenwald 1 |
2:0 |
|
85 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:2 |
|
86 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Hamburger Polo Club 1 |
2:1 |
|
87 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
2:3 |
|
» Endrunde - Sonntag, 27. Februar 2022 |
Tegelsbarg, Ausrichter UHC |
88 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
0:1 |
|
89 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
1:2 |
|
90 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 1 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
2:1 |
|
91 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC2 |
1:2 |
|