|
|
|
|
|
» Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
01 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
0:8 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
Klipper Hamburg | |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
02 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:7 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
Victoria Hamburg | |
03 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
04 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - THC Horn-Hamm 4 |
1:4 |
(1:4) |
|
|
|
Hamburger Polo Club | |
» Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
05 |
|
TSV Buchholz Elstorf - SV Blankenese 2 |
13:3 |
(5:3) |
|
SR Beobachter: Flensburg |
|
P.Ahlf | L.Birk |
» Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
06 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
4:3 |
(2:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: Altona Bahrenfeld |
|
| |
07 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
6:2 |
(2:2) |
|
SR Beobachter: SV Bergstedt |
|
| |
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
08 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: Klipper Hamburg |
|
| |
» Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
09 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 4 - Eimsbütteler TV |
6:0 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: SV Blankenese // vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
| |
10 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
2:6 |
0:3 |
|
SR Beobachter: HC St. Pauli //vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
| |
» Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
11 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
5:6 |
(1:3) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
12 |
|
TSV Buchholz Elstorf - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
4:0 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
13 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV - Marienthaler THC 3 |
0:7 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
3:3 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - THC Horn-Hamm 4 |
6:2 |
|
|
SR Beobachter: HTHC |
|
Nine Böker | Rahel Richter |
» Freitag, 1. Dezember 2023 |
16 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
3:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
TTK Sachsenwald | |
» Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
17 |
|
TSV Buchholz Elstorf - UHC Hamburg 4 |
11:0 |
(4:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Victoria Hamburg | |
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
18 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
2:2 |
(1:0) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Der Club an der Alster | |
» Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
19 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 4 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Victoria Hamburg | |
20 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: Victoria Hamburg |
|
| J.Becker |
» Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
21 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
2:1 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
Hamburger SV | |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
22 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - TSV Buchholz Elstorf |
1:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
Rahlstedter HTC | |
» Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
23 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
3:2 |
(2-0) |
|
|
|
Der Club an der Alster | |
24 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
4:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
TSG Bergedorf | |
25 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 4 |
2:3 |
(2:1) |
|
SR Beobachter: vorher/nachher Prinzip |
|
Phönix Lübeck | |
» Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
26 |
|
SV Blankenese 2 - TSV Buchholz Elstorf |
4:7 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
27 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
4:4 |
(2:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
28 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - Eimsbütteler TV |
2:2 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 4 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
3:2 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
4:7 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
| |
» Freitag, 19. Januar 2024 |
31 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
4:3 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
32 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - SV Blankenese 2 |
7:2 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
33 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - UHC Hamburg 4 |
0:3 |
(0:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
34 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV - THC Horn-Hamm 4 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
1:5 |
(0:3) |
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
36 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - Eimsbütteler TV |
5:2 |
(3:2) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
37 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - TSV Buchholz Elstorf |
0:2 |
(0:1) |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - SV Blankenese 2 |
6:0 |
(3:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
40 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
4:5 |
(2:3) |
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
41 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 2 - THC Horn-Hamm 4 |
6:7 |
(2:2) |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 1 - THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 |
5:1 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
UHC Hamburg 4 - TSV Buchholz Elstorf |
4:2 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
» Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
44 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Marienthaler THC 3 |
3:1 |
(1:1) |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 2 - Eimsbütteler TV |
2:5 |
(0:5) |
|
|
|
| |
» Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
46 |
|
Marienthaler THC 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 2 |
4:2 |
(3:1) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
47 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - Eimsbütteler TV |
1:2 |
(0:2) |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 4 - Rahlstedter HTC 2 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
49 |
|
TSV Buchholz Elstorf - THC Ahrensburg 1 |
5:2 |
(2:1) |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
THC Altona-Bahrenfeld 2 - SV Blankenese 2 |
3:6 |
(1:0) |
|
|
|
| |
» Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
39 |
|
THC Horn-Hamm 4 - SC Victoria Hamburg 3 |
4:4 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
| |