|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 23. November 2013 |
1 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ASV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
11:00 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
11:40 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
Münchner SC - ASV München |
_:_ |
11:40 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - ASV München |
_:_ |
12:20 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
12:20 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 23. November 2013 |
7 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München |
_:_ |
11:20 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
ASV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
11:20 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
_:_ |
12:00 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
12:40 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
12:40 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 1 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 30. November 2013 |
13 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
12:35 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
12:35 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
ASV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
13:15 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
13:55 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
13:55 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ASV München 5 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
13:55 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 30. November 2013 |
19 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
09:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
09:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
ESV München 2 - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
09:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - Wacker München |
_:_ |
09:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
09:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
09:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
Wacker München - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
TSV Grünwald - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
10:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
10:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
10:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
10:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 30. November 2013 |
31 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ESV München |
_:_ |
12:15 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
12:15 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing |
_:_ |
12:55 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
ESV München - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
12:55 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
ESV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
13:35 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - TuS Obermenzing |
_:_ |
13:35 » Gymnasium Höhenkirchen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd Gruppe 1 - Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2013 |
37 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
_:_ |
10:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
10:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
11:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - ESV München |
_:_ |
11:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
11:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - ASV München |
_:_ |
11:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 2 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013 |
43 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
08:30 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
ESV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
08:30 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
ESV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
08:50 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
ASV München 5 - TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
08:50 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
ASV München 4 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
09:10 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
09:10 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
ESV München 5 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
09:30 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
TSG Pasing München - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
09:30 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 4 |
_:_ |
09:50 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
09:50 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
10:10 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 5 |
_:_ |
10:10 » ESV Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
55 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
10:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
56 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
10:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
11:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
ASV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
11:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
11:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
61 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
62 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 1 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
63 |
|
Münchner SC 1 - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
10:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
ASV München 1 - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
10:40 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
11:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
ASV München 1 - Münchner SC 1 |
_:_ |
11:20 » Peslmüller-Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
67 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
ASV München - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
11:00 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - ASV München |
_:_ |
11:40 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
70 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
11:40 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München |
_:_ |
12:20 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - TuS Obermenzing |
_:_ |
12:20 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 3 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
73 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
11:20 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
74 |
|
ASV München 4 - TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
11:20 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
75 |
|
ESV München 4 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
76 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
12:00 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
77 |
|
ASV München 5 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:40 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
78 |
|
TSG Pasing München - ESV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:40 » Nibelungen |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2014 |
79 |
|
Wacker München 1 - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
13:30 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
80 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
13:30 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
81 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
13:50 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
82 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
13:50 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
83 |
|
Wacker München 1 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
14:10 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
84 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
14:10 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
85 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
14:30 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
86 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
14:30 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
87 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
14:50 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
88 |
|
ESV München 3 - Wacker München 1 |
_:_ |
14:50 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
89 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
15:10 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
90 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
15:10 » Wolfgang-Pohle |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
91 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Wacker München |
_:_ |
09:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
92 |
|
Münchner SC 2 - ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
09:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
93 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
10:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
94 |
|
ESV München 2 - Wacker München |
_:_ |
10:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
95 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 2 |
_:_ |
11:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
96 |
|
ESV München 2 - TuS Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
11:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
97 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
09:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
98 |
|
HLC RW München 1 - ESV München |
_:_ |
09:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
99 |
|
TuS Obermenzing - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
10:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
100 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
10:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
101 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München 1 |
_:_ |
10:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
102 |
|
ESV München - TuS Obermenzing |
_:_ |
10:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 4 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
103 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
104 |
|
ESV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
_:_ |
11:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
105 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
11:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
106 |
|
ASV München 5 - ESV München 5 |
_:_ |
11:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
107 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ESV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
108 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
109 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
12:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
110 |
|
ESV München 5 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
12:30 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
111 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 4 |
_:_ |
12:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
112 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
12:50 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
113 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
13:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
114 |
|
ESV München 5 - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
13:10 » Gera |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 15. Februar 2014 |
115 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
116 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
10:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
117 |
|
ASV München 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
10:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
118 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München 3 |
_:_ |
10:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
119 |
|
HLC RW München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
11:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
120 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
11:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 5 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 15. Februar 2014 |
121 |
|
ASV München 4 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
10:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
122 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
_:_ |
10:20 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
123 |
|
ASV München 4 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
124 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 5 |
_:_ |
11:00 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
125 |
|
ASV München 5 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
_:_ |
11:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
126 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
11:40 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 7 Süd Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
127 |
|
ASV München - ESV München |
_:_ |
09:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
128 |
|
Münchner SC - HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
09:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
129 |
|
ASV München - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
10:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
130 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ESV München |
_:_ |
10:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
131 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München |
_:_ |
10:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
132 |
|
ESV München - Münchner SC |
_:_ |
10:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
» Spieltag 6 Süd Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
133 |
|
ASV München 3 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
09:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
134 |
|
ESV München 5 - TuS Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
09:50 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
135 |
|
ASV München 3 - ESV München 5 |
_:_ |
10:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
136 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 4 |
_:_ |
10:30 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
137 |
|
ASV München 4 - ESV München 5 |
_:_ |
11:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |
138 |
|
TuS Obermenzing 3 - ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
11:10 » Elektra |
|
|
|
| |