|
|
|
|
|
» Süd (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
1 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - ESV München 3 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - ASV München 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
ESV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - HLC RW München |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TSV Grünwald |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
6 |
|
ASV München 3 - Münchner SC 4 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: (Höki) - Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
8 |
|
ASV München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - HLC RW München 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
HLC RW München 2 - ASV München 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: GW) - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
13 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 4 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - ASV München 3 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
ESV München 3 - HLC RW München |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - TSV Grünwald |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
ASV München 3 - HLC RW München |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: AUG) - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
4 |
20 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Wacker München 2 |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
ASV München 2 - Schwaben Augsburg |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - Münchner SC 3 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: RWM) - Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
25 |
|
HLC RW München - Münchner SC 4 |
2:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
ESV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
3:0 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
2:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
ASV München 3 - TSV Grünwald |
1:2 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
0:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - HLC RW München |
0:2 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
ESV München 3 - ASV München 3 |
3:4 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: MSC) - Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 |
32 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - HLC RW München 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Wacker München 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - Wacker München 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
35 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 3 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA ASV + MSC) - Samstag, 4. März 2023 |
51 |
|
HLC RW München - Schwaben Augsburg |
3:1 |
Süd Halbfinale Platz 1, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
ASV München 2 - ASV München 3 |
1:3 |
Süd Halbfinale Platz 1, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Wacker München 2 |
0:2 |
Süd Halbfinale Platz 5, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
TSV Grünwald - HLC RW München 2 |
3:4 |
Süd Halbfinale Platz 5, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
53 |
|
Schwaben Augsburg - ASV München 2 |
5:0 |
Süd um Platz 3, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
HLC RW München - ASV München 3 |
3:1 |
Süd um Platz 1, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - TSV Grünwald |
2:8 |
Süd um Platz 7, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
Wacker München 2 - HLC RW München 2 |
1:3 |
Süd um Platz 5, neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
0:4 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
1:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
ESV München 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
2:3 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
4:0 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
41 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - ESV München 3 |
1:0 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
TuS C Obermenzing 2 - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
1:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Münchner SC 3 |
0:2 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
44 |
|
ESV München 3 - TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
0:0 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
1:3 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ESV München 3 |
4:0 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |