|
|
|
|
|
» Nord - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
26 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 27. November 2022 |
29 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - Marktbreiter HC |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TV 48 Schwabach |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
31 |
|
SF Großgründlach - Spvg Ahorn |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
32 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
33 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SF Großgründlach |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
34 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: ESV) - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
1 |
|
ESV München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
2 |
|
ASV München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
| |
3 |
|
TSV Grünwald - ASV München 2 |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
4 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 4 |
5:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
5 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 2 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: HCW) - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
16 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
17 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SB DJK Rosenheim |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
18 |
|
ESV München 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 3 |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - ESV München 3 |
7:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
35 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
36 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 2 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
38 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - Spvg Ahorn |
8:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
39 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SF Großgründlach |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
40 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
41 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
42 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - HTC Würzburg 2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
_:_ |
16:20 » (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: GW) - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
6 |
|
HLC RW München - TSV Grünwald |
0:7 |
neuer Spielort |
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - Wacker München 2 |
8:4 |
neuer Spielort |
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Münchner SC 4 |
6:4 |
neuer Spielort |
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Wacker München 2 - TSV Grünwald |
0:3 |
neuer Spielort |
|
|
|
| |
10 |
|
Münchner SC 4 - HLC RW München |
2:3 |
neuer Spielort |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: Höki) - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
21 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - Wacker München |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 3 |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - SB DJK Rosenheim |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
Wacker München - ESV München 3 |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
44 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
45 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach |
_:_ |
13:50 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - SF Großgründlach |
_:_ |
14:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
SF Großgründlach - HG Nürnberg 3 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen 2 |
_:_ |
16:30 » (SC) Jahnhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
50 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - HTC Würzburg 2 |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
| |
51 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Spvg Ahorn |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
52 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: RWM) - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
11 |
|
ASV München 2 - HLC RW München |
2:3 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
12 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ESV München 2 |
2:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München 2 |
3:5 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
ESV München 2 - HLC RW München |
2:3 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
Wacker München 2 - ASV München 2 |
6:1 |
neue Halle |
|
|
|
| |
» Süd (HA: HCW) - Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023 |
63 |
|
TSV Grünwald - SB DJK Rosenheim |
4:2 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
64 |
|
SpVgg Höhenkirchen - Wacker München 2 |
2:3 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
65 |
|
SB DJK Rosenheim - SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
4:2 |
Süd um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
TSV Grünwald - Wacker München 2 |
3:1 |
Süd um Platz 1 |
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
53 |
|
TB Erlangen 2 - Spvg Ahorn |
_:_ |
11:55 » (ER) Sponselhalle (Ahorn hat abgesagt) |
|
|
|
| |
54 |
|
Spvg Ahorn - HC Schweinfurt |
_:_ |
12:50 » (ER) Sponselhalle (Ahorn hat abgesagt) |
|
|
|
| |
55 |
|
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen 2 |
_:_ |
14:50 » (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
|
|
| |
» Nord - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
56 |
|
HTC Würzburg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
8:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
57 |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 3 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
58 |
|
HG Nürnberg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
59 |
|
TV 48 Schwabach - HTC Würzburg 2 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
| |
60 |
|
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
| |
61 |
|
SF Großgründlach - TV 48 Schwabach |
1:7 |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Süd - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
70 |
|
ASV München 2 - ESV München 2 |
1:5 |
Süd um Platz 9 |
|
|
|
| |
66 |
|
HLC RW München - Wacker München |
1:3 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
67 |
|
ESV München 3 - Münchner SC 4 |
4:5 |
Halbfinale Süd Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
72 |
|
Münchner SC 3 - ASV München 2 |
1:0 |
Süd um Platz 9 |
|
|
|
| |
68 |
|
HLC RW München - ESV München 3 |
2:6 |
Süd um Platz 7 |
|
|
|
| |
69 |
|
Wacker München - Münchner SC 4 |
5:4 |
Süd um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
| |
71 |
|
ESV München 2 - Münchner SC 3 |
0:3 |
Süd um Platz 9 |
|
|
|
| |