|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 22. August 2020 |
72001 |
|
Köpenicker HU - Mariendorfer HC |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
NSF/HCBB | TuSLi |
72002 |
|
SG NSF/HCBB - TuS Lichterfelde 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
KHU | MHC |
72003 |
|
Köpenicker HU - SG NSF/HCBB |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
MHC | TuSLi |
72004 |
|
Mariendorfer HC - TuS Lichterfelde 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
KHU | NSF/HCBB |
72005 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde 2 - Köpenicker HU |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
MHC | NSF/HCBB |
72006 |
|
Mariendorfer HC - SG NSF/HCBB |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
TuSLi | KHU |
» Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
72007 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde 2 - SG NSF/HCBB |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
MHC | KHU |
72008 |
|
Mariendorfer HC - Köpenicker HU |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
TuSLi | NSF/HCBB |
72009 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde 2 - Mariendorfer HC |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
NSF/HCBB | KHU |
72010 |
|
SG NSF/HCBB - Köpenicker HU |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
TuSLi | MHC |
72011 |
|
Köpenicker HU - TuS Lichterfelde 2 |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
NSF/HCBB | MHC |
72012 |
|
SG NSF/HCBB - Mariendorfer HC |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
KHU | TuSLi |
72107 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - SG BSRK/HCKW |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
BSC | TCBW |
72108 |
|
Berliner SC 2 - TC Blau-Weiss 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
PSU | BSRK/HCKW |
72109 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - Berliner SC 2 |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
BSRK/HCKW | TCBW |
72110 |
|
SG BSRK/HCKW - TC Blau-Weiss 2 |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
PSU | BSC |
72111 |
|
TC Blau-Weiss 2 - Potsdamer SU 2 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
BSRK/HCKW | BSC |
72112 |
|
SG BSRK/HCKW - Berliner SC 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
TCBW | PSU |
» Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
72101 |
|
TC Blau-Weiss 2 - Berliner SC 2 |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
BSRK/HCKW | PSU |
72102 |
|
SG BSRK/HCKW - Potsdamer SU 2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
TCBW | BSC |
72103 |
|
TC Blau-Weiss 2 - SG BSRK/HCKW |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
BSC | PSU |
72104 |
|
Berliner SC 2 - Potsdamer SU 2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
TCBW | BSRK/HCKW |
72105 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - TC Blau-Weiss 2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
BSC | BSRK/HCKW |
72106 |
|
Berliner SC 2 - SG BSRK/HCKW |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
PSU | TCBW |
» Endrunden - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
72501 |
|
SG NSF/HCBB - Potsdamer SU 2 |
3:0 |
Platz 5-8 |
|
|
|
| |
72502 |
|
Köpenicker HU - SG BSRK/HCKW |
0:3 |
Platz 5-8 |
|
|
|
| |
72503 |
|
Potsdamer SU 2 - Köpenicker HU |
0:0 |
Platz 7 |
|
|
|
| |
72504 |
|
SG NSF/HCBB - SG BSRK/HCKW |
0:2 |
Platz 5 |
|
|
|
selbst | selbst |
72505 |
|
Mariendorfer HC - TC Blau-Weiss 2 |
3:0 |
ER 1.HF |
|
|
|
TuSLi | BSC |
72506 |
|
TuS Lichterfelde 2 - Berliner SC 2 |
2:0 |
ER 2.HF |
|
|
|
MHC | BW |
72507 |
|
TC Blau-Weiss 2 - Berliner SC 2 |
0:2 |
ER Platz 3 |
|
|
|
Sieger 72505 | Sieger 72506 |
72508 |
|
Mariendorfer HC - TuS Lichterfelde 2 |
1:2 |
ER Finale |
|
|
|
Verl. 72505 | Verl. 72506 |