|
|
|
|
|
» Westfalen Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: RHTC Rheine |
01 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC GMHütte |
4:1 |
|
02 |
|
RHTC Rheine - TV Werne 03 |
0:4 |
|
03 |
|
HC GMHütte - RHTC Rheine |
2:0 |
|
04 |
|
HC GMHütte - TV Werne 03 |
0:4 |
|
05 |
|
TV Werne 03 - RHTC Rheine |
3:0 |
|
06 |
|
RHTC Rheine - HC GMHütte |
0:5 |
|
» Westfalen Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: HC Herne |
1 |
|
Buerscher HC - TuS Iserlohn |
2:2 |
|
2 |
|
HC Herne - TV Datteln |
0:5 |
|
3 |
|
TV Datteln - Buerscher HC |
0:8 |
|
4 |
|
HC Herne - TuS Iserlohn |
0:7 |
|
5 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - TV Datteln |
1:1 |
|
6 |
|
Buerscher HC - HC Herne |
10:0 |
|
» Turniertag 1 Gruppe A - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Dünnwald |
1 |
|
Horremer SV - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
0:3 |
Horrem n. angetreten |
2 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Pulheimer SC 1 |
0:2 |
|
3 |
|
Horremer SV - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
0:3 |
Horrem n. angetreten |
4 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - Pulheimer SC 1 |
0:8 |
|
5 |
|
Pulheimer SC 1 - Horremer SV |
3:0 |
Horrem n. angetreten |
6 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:0 |
|
» Turniertag 1 Gruppe B - Samstag, 4. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Honnef |
1 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - Hellerhofer SV |
0:2 |
|
2 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Pulheimer SC 2 |
3:0 |
PSC n. angetreten |
3 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - Mettmanner THC |
2:6 |
|
4 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Pulheimer SC 2 |
3:0 |
PSC n. angetreten |
5 |
|
Pulheimer SC 2 - HC Bad Honnef |
0:3 |
PSC n. angetreten |
6 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Mettmanner THC |
1:5 |
|
» Turniertag 2 Gruppe B - Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Mettmann |
7 |
|
Pulheimer SC 2 - Mettmanner THC |
3:1 |
|
8 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - HC Bad Honnef |
6:0 |
|
9 |
|
Mettmanner THC - HC Bad Honnef |
8:0 |
|
10 |
|
Pulheimer SC 2 - Hellerhofer SV |
2:2 |
|
11 |
|
Mettmanner THC - Hellerhofer SV |
3:2 |
|
12 |
|
HC Bad Honnef - Pulheimer SC 2 |
1:1 |
|
» Westfalen Gruppe 3 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn |
01 |
|
TV Werne 03 - HC Herne |
4:0 |
|
02 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - TV Werne 03 |
7:0 |
|
03 |
|
HC Herne - TuS Iserlohn |
0:11 |
|
04 |
|
HC Herne - TV Werne 03 |
1:2 |
|
05 |
|
TV Werne 03 - TuS Iserlohn |
0:4 |
|
06 |
|
TuS Iserlohn - HC Herne |
10:0 |
|
» Turniertag 2 Gruppe A - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: B. Gladbach |
7 |
|
Pulheimer SC 1 - THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 |
2:0 |
|
8 |
|
Dünnwalder TV 2 - Horremer SV |
0:3 |
|
9 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Horremer SV |
1:2 |
|
10 |
|
Pulheimer SC 1 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
3:0 |
|
11 |
|
THC Bergisch Gladbach 2 - Dünnwalder TV 2 |
3:0 |
|
12 |
|
Horremer SV - Pulheimer SC 1 |
3:1 |
|
» Westfalen Gruppe 4 - Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
Ausrichter: Buerscher HC |
01 |
|
TV Datteln - Buerscher HC |
0:7 |
|
02 |
|
HC GMHütte - TV Datteln |
0:2 |
|
03 |
|
Buerscher HC - HC GMHütte |
11:0 |
|
04 |
|
Buerscher HC - TV Datteln |
8:1 |
|
05 |
|
TV Datteln - HC GMHütte |
3:1 |
|
06 |
|
HC GMHütte - Buerscher HC |
0:6 |
|
» Rheinbezirk ER - Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
Ausrichter: Hellerhof |
01 |
|
Hellerhofer SV - Pulheimer SC |
1:3 |
|
02 |
|
Horremer SV - Hellerhofer SV |
0:3 |
|
03 |
|
Pulheimer SC - Horremer SV |
3:0 |
|