|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 1 - - Samstag, 19. November 2022 |
6 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
Taunusgymnasium |
7 |
TEC Darmstadt 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
14:35 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. - Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. |
|
15:10 |
|
|
|
9 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
15:45 |
|
|
|
10 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. |
|
16:20 |
|
|
|
11 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. |
|
16:55 |
|
|
|
12 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. |
|
17:30 |
|
|
|
13 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 1/2 - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
16 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. - Limburger HC |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
FJL-Schule Hadamar |
15 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - Limburger HC |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
14 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 2/2 - Samstag, 3. Dezember 2022 |
17 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
Güntherteichen |
18 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - SSG Bensheim |
|
13:15 |
|
|
|
19 |
SSG Bensheim - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 2 - - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
20 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
BSG |
21 |
Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
14:35 |
|
|
|
22 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
15:10 |
|
|
|
23 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
15:45 |
|
|
|
24 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. |
|
16:20 |
|
|
|
25 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
16:55 |
|
|
|
26 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. |
|
17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
27 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fabriksporthalle |
28 |
HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
10:35 |
|
|
|
29 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. - SSG Bensheim |
|
11:10 |
|
|
|
30 |
HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
31 |
SSG Bensheim - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEU // VRA Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 |
1 |
HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
Frölinghalle |
2 |
Limburger HC - SSG Bensheim |
|
12:35 |
|
|
|
3 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
13:10 |
|
|
|
4 |
SSG Bensheim - HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. |
|
13:45 |
|
|
|
5 |
Limburger HC - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 |
32 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Limburger HC |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
FJL-Schule Hadamar |
33 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. |
|
14:35 |
|
|
|
34 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
15:10 |
|
|
|
35 |
Limburger HC - HC Bad Homburg 3 a.K. |
|
15:45 |
|
|
|
36 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
16:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierung 9-13 - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
53 |
Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. - Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Schule am Ried |
51 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. - SSG Bensheim |
|
11:10 |
|
|
|
49 |
SSG Bensheim - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
12:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZRA - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
37 |
Limburger HC - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
BSG |
38 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
13:35 |
|
|
|
39 |
TEC Darmstadt 2 - Limburger HC |
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
40 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
14:55 |
|
|
|
41 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
15:40 |
|
|
|
42 |
Limburger HC - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZRB - Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
43 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
Sporthalle Süd |
44 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
13:35 |
|
|
|
45 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
46 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
14:55 |
|
|
|
47 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
15:40 |
|
|
|
48 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - MTV Kronberg 2 |
|
16:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
63 |
Limburger HC - MTV Kronberg 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
FJL-Schule Hadamar |
64 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
65 |
Limburger HC - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
66 |
MTV Kronberg 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
16:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierung 5-8 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
54 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. |
|
16:30 |
|
|
|
|
Großsporthalle Evreuxring |
55 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
17:05 |
|
|
|
56 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 a.K. - TEC Darmstadt 2 |
|
18:15 |
|
|
|
57 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierung 9-13 - Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
60 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. |
|
15:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fabriksporthalle |
58 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 a.K. - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
15:40 |
|
|
|
62 |
SSG Bensheim - Eintracht Frankfurt a.K. |
|
16:20 |
|
|
|