|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 1 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
1 |
SG TGS/HÖ - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Franz-Böhm-Schule |
2 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - TEC Darmstadt |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
3 |
SG TGS/HÖ - TEC Darmstadt |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
4 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 1 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
5 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
BSG |
6 |
DHC Wiesbaden - 1. Hanauer THC 3 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
7 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - DHC Wiesbaden |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
8 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 1 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
9 |
SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Weststadthalle |
10 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
11 |
SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. - SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
12 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 1 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
13 |
HC Kassel - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
Franz-Böhm-Schule |
14 |
Limburger HC - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
15 |
HC Kassel - Limburger HC |
|
13:45 |
|
|
|
16 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 2 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
17 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
17:30 |
|
|
|
|
Güntherteichen |
18 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
18:15 |
|
|
|
19 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 2 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
20 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
Franz-Böhm-Schule |
21 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - SG TGS/HÖ |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
22 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - SG TGS/HÖ |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 2 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022 |
23 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
Franz-Böhm-Schule |
24 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. |
|
16:45 |
|
|
|
25 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. |
|
17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 2 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 |
26 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 - HC Kassel |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule |
27 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 - HC Kassel |
|
10:45 |
|
|
|
28 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 3 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
29 |
SG TGS/HÖ - DHC Wiesbaden |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
Fabriksporthalle |
30 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
31 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - SG TGS/HÖ |
|
13:45 |
|
|
|
32 |
DHC Wiesbaden - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 3 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
33 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Fabriksporthalle |
34 |
Wiesbadener THC 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
35 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
36 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 3 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
39 |
Limburger HC - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
11:00 |
|
|
|
|
FJL-Schule Hadamar |
40 |
HC Kassel - SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
37 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - HC Kassel |
|
12:15 |
|
|
|
38 |
SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. - Limburger HC |
|
12:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 3 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 |
41 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1. Hanauer THC 3 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Güntherteichen |
42 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - TEC Darmstadt |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
43 |
1. Hanauer THC 3 - TEC Darmstadt |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
44 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
|
11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 4 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
45 |
TEC Darmstadt - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Berufsschulzentrum |
46 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - TSV Sachsenhausen |
|
10:45 |
|
|
|
47 |
TEC Darmstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 4 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
48 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 3 - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
BiKuZ |
49 |
DHC Wiesbaden - SC Frankfurt 1880 3 |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
50 |
1. Hanauer THC 2 - DHC Wiesbaden |
|
15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 4 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
51 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
16:30 |
|
|
|
|
BiKuZ |
52 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 - Rüsselsheimer RK 2 |
|
17:15 |
|
|
|
53 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
|
18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 4 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 |
54 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Frölinghalle |
55 |
Limburger HC - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
10:45 |
|
|
|
56 |
HC Bad Homburg 2 - Limburger HC |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 5 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
57 |
VfL Bad Nauheim - TEC Darmstadt |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
BSG |
58 |
DHC Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
59 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - VfL Bad Nauheim |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
60 |
TEC Darmstadt - DHC Wiesbaden |
|
14:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRA Spieltag 5 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
61 |
SG TGS/HÖ - 1. Hanauer THC 3 |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
BiKuZ |
63 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
16:30 |
|
|
|
62 |
TSV Sachsenhausen - 1. Hanauer THC 3 |
|
17:15 |
|
|
|
64 |
SG TGS/HÖ - 1. Hanauer THC 2 |
|
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 5 / Turnier 1 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
66 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Frölinghalle |
65 |
SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
67 |
SSG Bensheim 2 a.K. - HC Bad Homburg 2 |
|
11:30 |
|
|
|
68 |
Rüsselsheimer RK 2 - Wiesbadener THC 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRB Spieltag 5 / Turnier 2 - Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 |
70 |
Limburger HC - SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 |
|
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Sportpark Preungesheim |
69 |
HC Kassel - SC Frankfurt 1880 5 |
|
10:30 |
|
|
|
72 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 5 - Limburger HC |
|
11:15 |
|
|
|
71 |
SC SAFO Frankfurt 2 - HC Kassel |
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale - Sonntag, 26. Februar 2023 |
73 |
TEC Darmstadt - SC Frankfurt 1880 4 |
|
13:30 |
|
|
|
|
BiKuZ |
74 |
HC Kassel - SG TGS/HÖ |
|
14:15 |
|
|
|
75 |
SC Frankfurt 1880 4 - SG TGS/HÖ |
|
15:15 |
|
|
|
76 |
TEC Darmstadt - HC Kassel |
|
16:00 |
|
|
|