Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| Post SV Chemnitz |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
Straße am Park |
10:00 |
HCLG Leipzig |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
01 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
12:00 |
MOL Damen |
- |
SSC Jena |
_:_ |
217 |
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
10:00 |
MOL Damen |
- |
Leipziger SC |
_:_ |
220 |
Jahnsportplatz |
10:00 |
HC Niesky 1920 |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
M01 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
12:00 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
Freiberger HTC |
_:_ |
04 |
|
12:30 |
Tresenwalder HC |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
M04 |
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
|
10:40 |
Pillnitzer HV |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
A02 |
|
11:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
ESV Dresden I |
_:_ |
A03 |
Walter-Kosch-Platz |
13:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
ESV Dresden II |
_:_ |
P01 |
|
15:00 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
ATV Leipzig III |
_:_ |
P04 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
16:00 |
Meister MU14 |
- |
Cöthener HC 02 |
_:_ |
05 |
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 |
Sportpark Tresenwald |
10:00 |
Tresenwalder HC |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
09 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
10:00 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
ATV Leipzig I |
_:_ |
M07 |
|
11:40 |
Osternienburger HC |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
M09 |
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
|
|
MSV Börde |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
P09 |
|
|
SV Motor Meerane II |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
P11 |
|
14:40 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Freiberger HTC |
_:_ |
A06 |
|
15:30 |
Meister MU10 |
- |
Pillnitzer HV |
_:_ |
A07 |
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 |
|
11:40 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
HC Niesky 1920 |
_:_ |
M15 |
|
13:20 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
Erfurter HC |
_:_ |
M17 |
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1 |
13:30 |
Meister WU16 |
- |
SSC Jena |
_:_ |
12 |
Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
Pistorisstraße |
|
Leipziger SC II |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
P12 |
|
|
Meister MU10 |
- |
Tresenwalder HC II |
_:_ |
P15 |
UKA Hockeypark |
10:00 |
Osternienburger HC |
- |
Meister - WU14 |
_:_ |
B07 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
10:00 |
ESV Dresden I |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
A09 |
|
12:10 |
Freiberger HTC |
- |
Meister MU10 |
_:_ |
A12 |
SSC Jena |
15:00 |
Erfurter HC I |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
08 |
Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
10:00 |
Meister - WU14 |
- |
ATV Leipzig II |
_:_ |
B06 |
Samstag, 17. August 2024 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
|
Meister - WU14 |
- |
Freiberger HTC |
_:_ |
B09 |
Pistorisstraße |
10:00 |
Leipziger SC |
- |
Meister MU14 |
_:_ |
10 |
Sonntag, 18. August 2024 |
Pistorisstraße |
12:00 |
Leipziger SC |
- |
Meister WU16 |
_:_ |
14 |
Samstag, 24. August 2024 |
Sportforum Chemnitz |
|
Meister MU14 |
- |
ATV Leipzig |
_:_ |
15 |
Sonntag, 25. August 2024 |
Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1 |
|
ATV Leipzig I |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
M19 |
|
|
Meister WU12 |
- |
Tresenwalder HC |
_:_ |
M21 |
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 |
|
10:50 |
Meister WU12 |
- |
Osternienburger HC |
_:_ |
M26 |
|
12:30 |
Erfurter HC |
- |
Meister WU12 |
_:_ |
M28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|