Wer spielt wo?
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
|
| Münchner SC |
|
Alle Ligen |
Aktuelle Woche |
Rest-Saison |
Gesamte Saison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
OL MU14 |
0:13 |
5 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
09:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
3 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
09:55 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ASV München |
_:_ |
5 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
10:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
5:0 |
1 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU14 |
4:1 |
10 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
10:00 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
8 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
10:20 |
Wacker München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
8 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
7:0 |
8 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
11:40 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
_:_ |
11 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
12:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ASV München |
5:1 |
13 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
12:30 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
12 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
13:30 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
3 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
14:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
7:0 |
7 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
14:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU14 |
5:1 |
8 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
14:45 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
ESV München |
_:_ |
6 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
15:10 |
Wacker München |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
7 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
16:00 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL WU14 |
4:0 |
11 |
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
09:00 |
HLC RW München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
4 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
09:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
_:_ |
5 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
ASV München |
_:_ |
7 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
13:00 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
4 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
13:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
_:_ |
5 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
Wacker München |
_:_ |
7 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:40 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU16 |
0:3 |
2 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:40 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
7:0 |
9 |
Primus Valor Arena |
16:00 |
TSV Mannheim Hockey 2 |
- |
2.RL Herren |
5:6 |
7561 |
(M) Nibelungen |
16:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU16 |
5:0 |
4 |
(M) Nibelungen |
17:20 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Wacker München |
2:1 |
6 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
17:40 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
15:1 |
12 |
Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
09:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
63 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
50 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
OL WU18 |
- |
OL WU18 |
1:0 |
1 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:00 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL MU14 |
0:4 |
19 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:10 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL MU18 |
0:5 |
6 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
10:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
66 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
53 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
11:10 |
OL MU18 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
9:0 |
7 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:20 |
OL WU18 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
8:1 |
3 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:30 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
55 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
11:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
55 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
12:00 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU18 |
1:4 |
4 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
12:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
69 |
(M) Nibelungen |
12:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
16:0 |
22 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:00 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
VL WU14 |
2:0 |
15 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
12:50 |
OL MU18 |
- |
ESV München |
3:2 |
9 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
13:00 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
58 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
13:10 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
VL WU14 |
1:2 |
17 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
13:20 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU18 |
1:2 |
6 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
13:40 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU14 |
1:7 |
23 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU18 |
4:5 |
7 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
ESV München |
0:0 |
30 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
14:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
60 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL MU14 |
4:4 |
24 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
15:20 |
OL WU14 |
- |
HLC RW München |
16:0 |
25 |
(M) Nibelungen |
15:20 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
5:0 |
32 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
15:30 |
VL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
1:0 |
21 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
16:10 |
VL WU14 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
7:1 |
3 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
16:40 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU14 |
0:4 |
27 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
17:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
HLC RW München |
8:2 |
7532 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
17:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
11:0 |
27 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
18:30 |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
- |
VL WU14 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sonntag, 26. November 2023 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
57 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
58 |
(M) Gym. Grünwald |
09:00 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
VL MU12 |
4:1 |
51 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
09:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
5:0 |
77 |
(M) Nibelungen |
09:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
6:0 |
9 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
60 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
09:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
39 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
09:50 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
_:_ |
41 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:00 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL WU12 |
8:0 |
10 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
Wacker München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
62 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:0 |
19 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
64 |
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
10:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
50 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
10:50 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
46 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:00 |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
65 |
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
11:00 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
52 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
0:2 |
21 |
(M) Gym. Grünwald |
11:00 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
VL MU12 |
1:2 |
50 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
11:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
2:0 |
76 |
(M) Nibelungen |
11:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
ASV München |
3:0 |
13 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
HC Ludwigsburg 2 |
7:8 |
7534 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
12:00 |
Wacker München 4 |
- |
VL WU12 |
4:1 |
23 |
(M) Gym. Grünwald |
12:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
1:3 |
61 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
12:00 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
0:3 |
74 |
(M) Nibelungen |
12:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
OL WU12 |
12:0 |
15 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
13:20 |
HLC RW München |
- |
OL WU16 |
0:2 |
15 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:30 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU12 |
1:2 |
17 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
13:30 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
OL MU12 |
0:3 |
13 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
ASV München |
3:3 |
24 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
14:40 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU16 |
1:5 |
22 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:40 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
OL MU16 |
0:7 |
29 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
16:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
2:5 |
19 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
16:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
OL MU16 |
12:2 |
26 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
16:00 |
OL MU12 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
9:0 |
18 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
16:40 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
3:2 |
25 |
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
09:00 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
30 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
09:20 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
33 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
10:00 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
36 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
11:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
114 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
12:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Wacker München |
0:0 |
33 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
12:30 |
TSV Grünwald 3 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
116 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
14:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
119 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
14:20 |
OL MU14 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
0:0 |
34 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
14:30 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
86 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
14:50 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
89 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
15:20 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
OL MU14 |
0:0 |
36 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
15:50 |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
94 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
TV 48 Schwabach |
3:5 |
7533 |
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL MU16 |
1:4 |
33 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
13:20 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU16 |
2:0 |
25 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:00 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU16 |
0:7 |
32 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
14:30 |
MTV München |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:3 |
27 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:40 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU16 |
3:2 |
23 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
15:20 |
OL MU16 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
6:1 |
30 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
15:30 |
ASV München 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:3 |
29 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
ASV München |
5:1 |
22 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
16:20 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
4:4 |
35 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:40 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL MU16 |
1:8 |
34 |
(M) Marsplatz |
16:40 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
MTV München 2 |
_:_ |
103 |
(M) Marsplatz |
17:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
117 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
17:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
0:4 |
32 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
17:20 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
OL WU16 |
0:12 |
36 |
(M) Marsplatz |
17:20 |
ASV München 4 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
105 |
(M) Marsplatz |
17:40 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
119 |
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
09:00 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
_:_ |
11 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
09:50 |
HLC RW München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
14 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
ASV München |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
15 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:10 |
OL MU18 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
4:1 |
16 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
10:15 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
Wacker München |
_:_ |
16 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:10 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
OL MU18 |
0:3 |
17 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:15 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
18 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:40 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
19 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
12:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
20 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:50 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU18 |
3:6 |
19 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:00 |
OL WU18 |
- |
ASV München |
2:3 |
8 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:40 |
OL WU18 |
- |
ESV München |
3:1 |
9 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
14:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
2.RL Herren |
4:3 |
7537 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
14:00 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
23 |
(M) Marsplatz |
14:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
2:2 |
10 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
1:3 |
19 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:20 |
OL WU18 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
6:0 |
10 |
(M) Nibelungen |
15:00 |
OL WU18 |
- |
ASV München |
1:0 |
11 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
15:30 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
26 |
(M) Marsplatz |
16:00 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
VL MU14 |
3:1 |
14 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
16:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
3:3 |
23 |
(M) Nibelungen |
16:22 |
OL WU18 |
- |
OL WU18 |
2:1 |
13 |
(M) Marsplatz |
17:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
0:3 |
16 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
17:00 |
ASV München 4 |
- |
VL MU14 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
0:5 |
27 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
09:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
_:_ |
13 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
09:30 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
15 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
ASV München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
17 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:30 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU12 |
5:3 |
30 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:30 |
ASV München |
- |
OL MU12 |
3:1 |
26 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
ESV München |
1:0 |
31 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
11:00 |
VL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
2:2 |
31 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
12:00 |
Wacker München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
21 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:30 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU12 |
7:0 |
34 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
12:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
HLC RW München |
_:_ |
24 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
12:30 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL MU12 |
1:1 |
30 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
13:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
5:1 |
35 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
13:00 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
25 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
13:00 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
VL WU16 |
1:3 |
34 |
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
14:20 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
VL WU16 |
3:3 |
38 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
HLC RW München |
4:0 |
38 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
14:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
2:1 |
34 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
15:30 |
VL MU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
1:2 |
78 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
16:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
VL MU12 |
5:6 |
75 |
(RO) Wolfgang-Pohle-Halle |
17:00 |
VL WU16 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
3:2 |
42 |
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
84 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
79 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
09:20 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
53 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
09:40 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
55 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
81 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
10:30 |
Wacker München 3 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
87 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:30 |
Wacker München 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
2:5 |
38 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
84 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:30 |
VL MU14 |
- |
HLC RW München |
4:2 |
40 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
12:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
90 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
13:30 |
VL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
2:1 |
22 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
13:50 |
ASV München 4 |
- |
VL WU14 |
3:0 |
34 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
0:1 |
44 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
14:40 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU18 |
0:3 |
16 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
79 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
15:15 |
VL WU14 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
12:0 |
25 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
15:20 |
OL WU18 |
- |
ESV München |
0:1 |
17 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
15:30 |
VL MU14 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
4:0 |
44 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:35 |
VL WU14 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 3 |
4:1 |
37 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:40 |
HLC RW München |
- |
OL WU14 |
1:11 |
47 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
16:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 3 |
_:_ |
81 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
16:30 |
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
0:2 |
46 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
16:40 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU18 |
2:0 |
19 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
17:20 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU18 |
1:5 |
20 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
17:35 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
VL WU14 |
0:7 |
29 |
Blauring Halle |
18:00 |
SSV Ulm |
- |
2.RL Herren |
11:7 |
7567 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
18:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
ASV München |
4:1 |
45 |
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
09:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
55 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
09:00 |
VL WU16 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
8:0 |
44 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
09:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
57 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
09:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
64 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
_:_ |
74 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:00 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
78 |
(M) Gym. Höhenkirchen |
11:00 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
62 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
11:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
69 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
11:00 |
VL WU16 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
4:0 |
47 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
80 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
12:20 |
TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
- |
VL WU16 |
0:3 |
49 |
(M) Marsplatz |
13:00 |
ASV München 3 |
- |
VL WU16 |
1:1 |
51 |
(M) Gym. Grünwald |
13:30 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
68 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
13:30 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:2 |
50 |
(M) Gym. Grünwald |
14:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
70 |
(M) Marsplatz |
14:20 |
VL WU16 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
2:1 |
53 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
14:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
5:0 |
52 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
15:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
2:1 |
57 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
TSV Mannheim Hockey 2 |
8:14 |
7535 |
(M) MTV-Halle |
16:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:2 |
57 |
(M) Marsplatz |
16:20 |
TSG Pasing München 2 |
- |
VL WU16 |
0:2 |
56 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
16:30 |
VL MU12 |
- |
HLC RW München |
0:1 |
54 |
(M) MTV-Halle |
17:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
0:4 |
60 |
Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
09:00 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ASV München |
_:_ |
17 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
09:25 |
Wacker München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
20 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
09:30 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München |
0:0 |
74 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ESV München |
6:1 |
45 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
10:15 |
HLC RW München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
23 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
10:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
OL MU14 |
0:3 |
52 |
(M) Marsplatz |
10:30 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
29 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
11:10 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU14 |
2:3 |
76 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:30 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL MU14 |
2:5 |
47 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
11:30 |
OL MU14 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
4:1 |
54 |
(M) Marsplatz |
11:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
31 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
12:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
33 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
13:10 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
4:1 |
120 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
13:30 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
5:0 |
79 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
13:30 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ASV München |
7:1 |
50 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
13:45 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
ESV München |
_:_ |
36 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:10 |
HLC RW München |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
37 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
15:10 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU14 |
1:3 |
124 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
17:10 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
OL WU14 |
1:0 |
114 |
Sonntag, 14. Januar 2024 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
33 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
09:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
5:1 |
40 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
09:30 |
Wacker München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
35 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München |
_:_ |
38 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:20 |
OL MU16 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
6:1 |
43 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
10:30 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:1 |
49 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:30 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
OL MU12 |
0:11 |
46 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
11:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU16 |
4:9 |
38 |
(M) Gera-Halle |
12:00 |
HLC RW München |
- |
2.RL Herren |
5:4 |
7543 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
12:20 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
OL MU16 |
1:3 |
42 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
12:30 |
HLC RW München |
- |
OL WU12 |
7:0 |
53 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
13:00 |
OL MU12 |
- |
ESV München |
2:1 |
51 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
13:10 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU16 |
4:2 |
114 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
13:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU12 |
4:0 |
55 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
13:40 |
OL MU16 |
- |
ASV München |
5:1 |
37 |
(M) Marsplatz |
14:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
HLC RW München |
_:_ |
27 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
14:30 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
2:2 |
104 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
14:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
9:0 |
57 |
(M) Marsplatz |
14:40 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
28 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
15:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ASV München |
9:0 |
76 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
16:30 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
2:1 |
108 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
16:40 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU16 |
3:4 |
79 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
18:20 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU16 |
2:3 |
75 |
Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
(M) Marsplatz |
09:00 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
91 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
09:00 |
VL WU14 |
- |
HLC RW München 2 |
0:1 |
46 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
09:30 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
99 |
(M) Marsplatz |
10:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
_:_ |
93 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
ASV München |
9:2 |
50 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
VL MU14 |
1:4 |
69 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
10:10 |
Wacker München 4 |
- |
VL WU14 |
0:14 |
62 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
10:30 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
VL WU14 |
1:1 |
49 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:30 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
VL MU14 |
1:5 |
70 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
11:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
102 |
(M) Marsplatz |
11:30 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
96 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:30 |
VL MU14 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
3:1 |
71 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
11:40 |
OL MU16 |
- |
TB Erlangen |
12:0 |
47 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
11:55 |
VL WU14 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
10:0 |
65 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
12:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSG Pasing München 2 |
_:_ |
104 |
(M) Nibelungen |
12:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
86 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
5:1 |
72 |
(M) Nibelungen |
12:45 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
87 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
13:00 |
VL MU14 |
- |
VL MU14 |
3:2 |
73 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
Bayreuther TS |
8:2 |
46 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:30 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
59 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
16:10 |
Wacker München 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
62 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
16:30 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
64 |
Alleenhalle Ost |
17:00 |
HC Ludwigsburg 2 |
- |
2.RL Herren |
5:5 |
7555 |
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2024 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
09:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
92 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
OL WU18 |
- |
ASV München |
4:0 |
28 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
10:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
_:_ |
84 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
95 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg 2 |
_:_ |
71 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
77 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
10:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
86 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
97 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:30 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
80 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:30 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München |
3:1 |
95 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
11:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
90 |
(M) Nibelungen |
11:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
76 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
83 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
11:55 |
OL MU18 |
- |
ESV München |
9:1 |
26 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:45 |
OL WU18 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
5:1 |
31 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:00 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
1:2 |
114 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:15 |
OL WU14 |
- |
HTC Würzburg |
8:0 |
97 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
4:1 |
115 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
14:35 |
OL MU18 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
6:0 |
28 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:40 |
VL WU16 |
- |
VL WU16 |
0:1 |
76 |
(M) Nibelungen |
15:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
1:1 |
117 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
15:40 |
VL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
1:0 |
77 |
(M) Nibelungen |
16:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
1:0 |
118 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:15 |
Nürnberger HTC |
- |
OL WU18 |
0:3 |
29 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
16:20 |
TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
- |
VL WU16 |
2:0 |
78 |
(M) Nibelungen |
17:00 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
6:0 |
120 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
17:15 |
Nürnberger HTC |
- |
OL MU18 |
2:4 |
30 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
17:20 |
VL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
2:6 |
79 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
17:35 |
OL WU14 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
3:0 |
100 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
18:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
VL WU16 |
0:4 |
80 |
Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
09:30 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
127 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
09:30 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
114 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
09:50 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
Schwaben Augsburg |
_:_ |
116 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ASV München |
2:2 |
62 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
128 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
10:50 |
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
119 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
11:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
Wacker München 4 |
_:_ |
130 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
11:40 |
OL MU14 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
9:1 |
59 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
12:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ASV München |
8:0 |
91 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
13:40 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TV 48 Schwabach |
16:0 |
88 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
TB Erlangen |
10:1 |
58 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
16:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
5:0 |
87 |
(SC) Jahnhalle |
18:00 |
TV 48 Schwabach |
- |
2.RL Herren |
8:5 |
7549 |
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
09:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
5:0 |
58 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
09:20 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
137 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
09:20 |
TSV Partenkirchen |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
127 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
09:40 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
129 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München |
2:0 |
107 |
(M) Grandlhalle |
10:00 |
TSV Grünwald 3 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
141 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:15 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:3 |
60 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
12:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
ESV München |
3:0 |
63 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:00 |
OL MU16 |
- |
ASV München |
7:0 |
62 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:40 |
OL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
3:1 |
109 |
(M) Marsplatz |
13:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
HLC RW München |
0:7 |
65 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
14:00 |
VL MU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
5:1 |
81 |
(M) ESV-Halle |
14:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
ESV München |
1:5 |
60 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
14:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
VL MU12 |
4:0 |
93 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:40 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU16 |
1:4 |
65 |
(M) Marsplatz |
15:00 |
ASV München |
- |
OL WU12 |
8:1 |
68 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
15:15 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
VL MU12 |
0:7 |
84 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
15:15 |
VL MU12 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
1:3 |
91 |
(M) ESV-Halle |
15:45 |
OL MU12 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing |
0:1 |
62 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
16:00 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Nürnberger HTC |
2:1 |
112 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
16:30 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
VL MU12 |
3:3 |
80 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
16:30 |
VL MU12 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
1:2 |
95 |
(M) ESV-Halle |
17:00 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL MU12 |
0:2 |
64 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
17:20 |
Nürnberger HTC |
- |
OL MU16 |
3:2 |
63 |
Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
10:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ASV München |
9:1 |
103 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:00 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
OL MU14 |
1:2 |
69 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU12 |
2:2 |
71 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
11:40 |
OL WU16 |
- |
Nürnberger HTC |
1:0 |
100 |
(M) Nibelungen |
12:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL MU14 |
1:2 |
73 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
5:1 |
76 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:00 |
OL MU14 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
6:0 |
75 |
(M) Marsplatz |
13:10 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
OL WU14 |
2:2 |
119 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
13:30 |
VL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 4 |
14:0 |
82 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
14:00 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ESV München |
4:1 |
99 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:00 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Bayreuther TS |
3:0 |
79 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
14:30 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
VL WU14 |
0:3 |
75 |
(M) Marsplatz |
15:10 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU14 |
2:0 |
121 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
15:15 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
VL WU14 |
0:7 |
85 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
16:00 |
VL WU14 |
- |
ASV München 4 |
1:1 |
78 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
17:00 |
Wacker München 3 |
- |
VL WU14 |
5:0 |
80 |
(M) Marsplatz |
17:10 |
OL WU14 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
3:0 |
117 |
(M) Pfarrer-Grimm-Halle |
17:35 |
VL WU14 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
7:0 |
89 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
18:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
7:1 |
7531 |
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
09:30 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
126 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Wacker München |
2:1 |
89 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
10:30 |
VL WU12 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
0:4 |
128 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
11:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
VL WU12 |
2:0 |
129 |
(M) Sportpark Freiham |
12:00 |
VL WU12 |
- |
VL WU12 |
0:0 |
131 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:30 |
OL WU12 |
- |
HG Nürnberg |
10:0 |
86 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
13:40 |
ASV München |
- |
OL MU14 |
2:2 |
85 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:00 |
TSV Grünwald |
- |
OL WU12 |
1:1 |
83 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
14:40 |
Wacker München |
- |
OL MU14 |
1:3 |
86 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
14:50 |
OL WU16 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
1:0 |
111 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
15:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
HTC Würzburg |
7:0 |
85 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:00 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
2:3 |
85 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
16:20 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU14 |
1:4 |
88 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
16:50 |
OL WU16 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
1:2 |
107 |
(M) Peslmüller-Halle |
18:10 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
OL WU16 |
3:2 |
109 |
Samstag, 10. Februar 2024 |
|
11:30 |
SDM MU16 |
- |
HC Speyer |
3:0 |
03-B |
|
14:30 |
Mannheimer HC |
- |
SDM MU16 |
2:1 |
07-B |
|
18:15 |
SDM MU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
2:1 |
12-B |
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 |
1. Halbfinale |
11:30 |
Rüsselsheimer RK |
- |
SDM MU16 |
3:2 |
15 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:00 |
2.RL Herren |
- |
SSV Ulm |
14:8 |
7536 |
Platz 3 |
15:00 |
SDM MU16 |
- |
TSV Mannheim Hockey |
5:3 |
19 |
Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
|
11:30 |
SDM WU16 |
- |
TG Worms |
4:0 |
03-B |
|
12:20 |
SDM WU14 |
- |
TG Frankenthal |
4:0 |
03-B |
|
14:30 |
HC Ludwigsburg |
- |
SDM WU16 |
0:4 |
07-B |
|
15:00 |
HTC Stgt. Kickers |
- |
SDM WU14 |
1:3 |
07-B |
|
18:15 |
SDM WU16 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
2:2 |
12-B |
|
18:20 |
SDM WU14 |
- |
SC Frankfurt 1880 |
2:1 |
12-B |
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
2. Halbfinale |
11:30 |
SDM WU14 |
- |
Nürnberger HTC |
5:6 |
16 |
2. Halbfinale |
12:30 |
SDM WU16 |
- |
ESV München |
2:1 |
16 |
Platz 3 |
13:30 |
HC Ludwigsburg |
- |
SDM WU14 |
0:1 |
19 |
Finale |
16:00 |
Mannheimer HC |
- |
SDM WU16 |
4:5 |
20 |
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
39 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:00 |
ASV München |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
24 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:25 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
Wacker München |
_:_ |
26 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
10:50 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
41 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
10:50 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
29 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
11:30 |
ESV München |
- |
OL MU12 |
3:1 |
85 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
12:05 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
44 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
13:30 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Wacker München |
1:6 |
90 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
13:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
HLC RW München |
_:_ |
48 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:30 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
50 |
(N) Nürnberg BBZ |
15:00 |
OL MU12 |
- |
Nürnberger HTC |
0:2 |
93 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:30 |
ASV München |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
52 |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
12:40 |
OL WU12 |
- |
Wacker München |
4:0 |
102 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
TSV Grünwald |
_:_ |
46 |
(M) Nibelungen |
13:30 |
ASV München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
48 |
(M) Nibelungen |
14:00 |
ESV München |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
50 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
14:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
30 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
14:20 |
Bayreuther TS |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:2 |
105 |
(M) Heidemannhalle |
15:20 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
ASV München |
_:_ |
32 |
(M) Ruppertstraße |
16:00 |
ESV München |
- |
OL WU12 |
0:2 |
103 |
Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:00 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
HLC RW München 2 |
_:_ |
80 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
122 |
(M) Nibelungen |
10:40 |
ASV München 2 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
83 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:40 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
TSG Pasing München 2 |
_:_ |
126 |
(M) Nibelungen |
11:00 |
Turniere Minis |
- |
ESV München |
_:_ |
85 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:00 |
ASV München 3 |
- |
Turniere Minis |
_:_ |
129 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
11:30 |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
239 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
12:15 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
Wacker München 2 |
_:_ |
237 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
13:30 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
128 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
14:00 |
Schwaben Augsburg |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
112 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
15:00 |
Turniere WU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
_:_ |
114 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
15:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
100 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:00 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
TuS C Obermenzing 3 |
_:_ |
268 |
(A) Erhard-Wunderlich |
16:30 |
TSG Pasing München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU10 |
_:_ |
117 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
16:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
Wacker München 4 |
_:_ |
134 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
17:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
104 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
18:00 |
ESV München 3 |
- |
Turniere MU10 |
_:_ |
261 |
(M) Gaißacher Halle |
18:30 |
Turniere MU10 |
- |
Wacker München 3 |
_:_ |
107 |
Sonntag, 3. März 2024 |
(M) Marsplatz |
10:00 |
TuS C Obermenzing 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
355 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:00 |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
108 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
10:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 4 |
_:_ |
157 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
10:30 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München 2 |
_:_ |
110 |
(M) Marsplatz |
11:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
_:_ |
354 |
(M) Bergson-Halle |
11:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ASV München 3 |
_:_ |
112 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
11:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen 2 |
_:_ |
162 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
11:20 |
ASV München 4 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
164 |
(M) Marsplatz |
11:30 |
HLC RW München 2 |
- |
Turniere WU8 |
_:_ |
101 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
11:40 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ESV München 3 |
_:_ |
167 |
(M) Marsplatz |
12:00 |
Turniere WU8 |
- |
ASV München 2 |
_:_ |
104 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
13:30 |
Wacker München 4 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
146 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:10 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim 2 |
_:_ |
306 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:30 |
TSG Pasing München |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
92 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:30 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
93 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
14:30 |
ESV München 4 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
150 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
14:50 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
TSG Pasing München |
_:_ |
95 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:10 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
_:_ |
96 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:30 |
ESV München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
99 |
(M) Helmi-Mühlbauer |
15:30 |
Turniere MU8 |
- |
TSV Grünwald 2 |
_:_ |
307 |
(M) Elektrahalle |
15:50 |
Wacker München 2 |
- |
Turniere MU8 |
_:_ |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
Menü |
|
|
Kontakt |
|
|
Apps für den Ergebnisdienst |
|
|
|
|