Deutsche Meisterschaften der Jugend
Halle 2018/2019

 

26.+27. Januar 2019
2.+3. Februar 2019
9.+10. Februar 2019
16-+17. Februar 2019
23.+24. Februar 2019
2.+3. März 2019


Mädchen A

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Kreuznacher HC


Sieger: Bremer HC


Spielplan, Ergebnisse

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

(01-A) Spiel 1:

11:00

Bremer HC - Berliner SC   1:0   (1:0)

(02-A) Spiel 2:

11:40

Club Raffelberg - Wiesbadener THC   1:2   (0:0)

(03-B) Spiel 3:

12:20

Mannheimer HC - SC Frankfurt 1880   2:3   (1:1)

(04-B) Spiel 4:

13:00

Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Harvestehuder THC   3:2   (2:0)

(05-A) Spiel 5:

13:40

Bremer HC - Club Raffelberg   3:1   (1:1)

(06-A) Spiel 6:

14:20

Berliner SC - Wiesbadener THC   2:4   (1:1)

(07-B) Spiel 7:

15:00

Mannheimer HC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim   3:0   (2:0)

(08-B) Spiel 8:

15:40

SC Frankfurt 1880 - Harvestehuder THC   1:4   (1:1)

(09-A) Spiel 9:

16:20

Bremer HC - Wiesbadener THC   2:1   (0:1)

(10-A) Spiel 10:

17:00

Berliner SC - Club Raffelberg   2:0   (1:0)

(11-B) Spiel 11:

17:40

Mannheimer HC - Harvestehuder THC   3:1   (1:0)

(12-B) Spiel 12:

18:20

SC Frankfurt 1880 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim   0:2   (0:0)

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

(13) 1. Halbfinale:

09:30

Bremer HC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim   1:0   (1:0)

(14) 2. Halbfinale:

10:20

Mannheimer HC - Wiesbadener THC   2:1   (0:1)

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

(15) um Platz 7:

11:10

Club Raffelberg - SC Frankfurt 1880   3:0   (2:0)

(16) um Platz 5:

11:50

Berliner SC - Harvestehuder THC   0:3   (0:0)

(17) um Platz 3:

12:30

Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Wiesbadener THC   0:1   (0:1)

(18) Endspiel:

13:20

Bremer HC - Mannheimer HC   3:1   (2:0)

Tabelle Gruppe A

  1. Bremer HC 3 6:2 9
  2. Wiesbadener THC 3 7:5 6
  3. Berliner SC 3 4:5 3
  4. Club Raffelberg 3 2:7 0

Tabelle Gruppe B

  1. Mannheimer HC 3 8:4 6
  2. Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 5:5 6
  3. Harvestehuder THC 3 7:7 3
  4. SC Frankfurt 1880 3 4:8 3

Platzierung

  1. Bremer HC
  2. Mannheimer HC
  3. Wiesbadener THC
  4. Uhlenhorst Mülheim
  5. Harvestehuder THC
  6. Berliner SC
  7. Club Raffelberg
  8. SC Frankfurt 1880
 
Menü
» Aktuelles
» Spielplan, Ergebnisse
» Offizielle, Schiedsrichter
» Bestenliste
Teams
» 1. Bremer HC
» 2. Mannheimer HC
» 3. Wiesbadener THC
» 4. Uhlenhorst Mülheim
» 5. Harvestehuder THC
» 6. Berliner SC
» 7. Club Raffelberg
» 8. SC Frankfurt 1880
Spielberichte
» Spiel 1 - LIVE
» Spiel 2 - LIVE
» Spiel 3 - LIVE
» Spiel 4 - LIVE
» Spiel 5 - LIVE
» Spiel 6 - LIVE
» Spiel 7 - LIVE
» Spiel 8 - LIVE
» Spiel 9 - LIVE
» Spiel 10 - LIVE
» Spiel 11 - LIVE
» Spiel 12 - LIVE
» 1. Halbfinale - LIVE
» 2. Halbfinale - LIVE
» um Platz 7 - LIVE
» um Platz 5 - LIVE
» um Platz 3 - LIVE
» Endspiel - LIVE
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2019 • hockey.de