|
|
|
|
|
» 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
HC Essen - Hubertusburg |
01 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
1:4 |
|
02 |
|
ETB Essen 3 - MSV Duisburg |
2:2 |
|
03 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETUF Essen |
1:3 |
|
04 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETB Essen 3 |
3:0 |
|
05 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - HC Essen 99 1 |
3:0 |
|
06 |
|
MSV Duisburg - ETUF Essen |
1:5 |
|
» 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
Moerser TV |
01 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
3:0 |
n.a |
02 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:0 |
(0:0) |
03 |
|
TV Ratingen 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
2:0 |
|
04 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:3 |
|
05 |
|
TV Ratingen 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
3:0 |
n.a |
06 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:3 |
(1:0) |
» 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 28. Oktober 2023 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
01 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
0:3 |
|
02 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:2 |
|
03 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
0:0 |
|
04 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:4 |
|
05 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Preußen Duisburg |
1:3 |
|
06 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
6:1 |
|
» 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
HC Essen - Hubertusburg |
07 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - MSV Duisburg |
3:0 |
|
08 |
|
ETB Essen 3 - HTC Kupferdreh |
2:4 |
gespielt am 08.11.23 |
09 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - ETUF Essen |
1:3 |
gespielt am 25.11.23 |
10 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:2 |
gespielt am 08.11.23 |
11 |
|
MSV Duisburg - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:0 |
|
12 |
|
ETB Essen 3 - ETUF Essen |
2:2 |
gespielt am 16.11.23 |
» 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 11. November 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
07 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:0 |
gespielt am 25.11.23 |
08 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
5:0 |
|
09 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Oberhausener THC 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
0:3 |
n.a |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
3:1 |
gespielt am 28.10.23 |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
3:0 |
(2:0) |
» 1. BL GrA - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
TV Ratingen - Erfurter Str. |
01 |
|
NN - Club Raffelberg |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
02 |
|
TV Ratingen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
5:1 |
|
03 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:3 |
|
04 |
|
NN - TV Ratingen |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
05 |
|
MSV Duisburg - Club Raffelberg |
0:4 |
|
06 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:3 |
|
» 1. BL GrB - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 18. November 2023 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
1 |
|
Moerser TV - Moerser TV 2 |
6:0 |
|
2 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - ETB Essen |
1:4 |
|
3 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:0 |
|
4 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Moerser TV |
1:10 |
|
5 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
0:2 |
|
6 |
|
ETB Essen - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:7 |
|
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Oberhausener THC |
12:0 |
|
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:7 |
|
» 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
ETUF Essen |
13 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - MSV Duisburg |
3:1 |
gespielt am 03.12.23 |
14 |
|
ETB Essen 3 - HC Essen 99 1 |
0:2 |
|
15 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen |
1:5 |
|
16 |
|
MSV Duisburg - ETB Essen 3 |
3:3 |
gespielt am 08.12.23 |
17 |
|
ETUF Essen - HTC Kupferdreh |
4:2 |
|
18 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - ETB Essen 2 |
3:3 |
|
» 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
HC Velbert |
13 |
|
TV Ratingen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
5:2 |
|
14 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
4:0 |
|
15 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
0:0 |
|
16 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:3 |
|
17 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - TV Ratingen 2 |
2:0 |
|
18 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:1 |
|
» 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Oberhausener THC - Gesamtschule Osterfeld |
13 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
1:4 |
|
14 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
0:0 |
gespielt am 17.02.24 |
15 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
3:0 |
(3:0) |
16 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:2 |
gespielt am 29.11.23 |
17 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
0:3 |
(5:0) |
18 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:1 |
|
» 1. BL GrA - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
07 |
|
NN - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - NN = HTCU |
08 |
|
TV Ratingen - MSV Duisburg |
6:0 |
|
09 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Kahlenberger HTC |
2:6 |
|
10 |
|
NN - MSV Duisburg |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - NN= HTCU |
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg |
1:4 |
|
12 |
|
TV Ratingen - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:5 |
|
» 1. BL GrB - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023 |
Oberhausener THC - GS Osterfeld |
9 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Moerser TV 2 |
2:1 |
|
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - ETB Essen |
4:1 |
|
11 |
|
Moerser TV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
7:0 |
|
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Oberhausener THC |
24:0 |
|
13 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:10 |
|
14 |
|
ETB Essen - Moerser TV |
3:5 |
|
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
9:1 |
|
16 |
|
Moerser TV - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
1:3 |
|
» 1. BL GrB - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
17 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:10 |
|
18 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Moerser TV |
1:1 |
|
19 |
|
ETB Essen - Oberhausener THC |
4:0 |
|
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:8 |
|
21 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV |
1:1 |
|
22 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETB Essen |
0:4 |
|
23 |
|
Oberhausener THC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
0:6 |
|
24 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
1:4 |
|
25 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Oberhausener THC |
0:2 |
|
» 1. BL GrA - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023 |
MSV Duisburg |
13 |
|
MSV Duisburg - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:2 |
|
14 |
|
TV Ratingen - Club Raffelberg |
0:1 |
|
15 |
|
NN - Kahlenberger HTC |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
16 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - TV Ratingen |
1:5 |
|
17 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - MSV Duisburg |
3:1 |
|
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg - NN |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
» 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
MSV Duisburg |
19 |
|
ETUF Essen - MSV Duisburg |
4:0 |
|
20 |
|
ETB Essen 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
0:10 |
|
21 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - HTC Kupferdreh |
0:2 |
|
22 |
|
MSV Duisburg - ETB Essen 2 |
3:3 |
|
23 |
|
ETUF Essen - HC Essen 99 1 |
2:0 |
|
24 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen 3 |
10:0 |
|
» 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
ETUF Essen |
19 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
2:1 |
|
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
3:2 |
|
21 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - TV Ratingen 2 |
1:0 |
|
22 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:2 |
|
23 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
1:2 |
|
24 |
|
TV Ratingen 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:4 |
|
» 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 13. Januar 2024 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
19 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
0:1 |
|
20 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:0 |
|
21 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Club Raffelberg 4 |
4:0 |
|
22 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
2:1 |
|
23 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
2:3 |
|
24 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:5 |
|
» 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. Januar 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
07 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
3:1 |
|
08 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Ratingen 2 |
8:0 |
|
09 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
3:2 |
|
10 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Ratingen 2 |
9:1 |
|
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - ETUF Essen 2 |
2:1 |
|
12 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
5:0 |
|
» 1. BL GrB - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
Club Raffelberg |
26 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Moerser TV |
0:7 |
|
27 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:2 |
|
28 |
|
Oberhausener THC - ETB Essen |
0:3 |
n.a |
29 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Moerser TV 2 |
8:0 |
|
30 |
|
Moerser TV - Club Raffelberg 2 |
1:3 |
|
31 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:5 |
|
32 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Oberhausener THC |
3:0 |
n.a |
33 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
4:1 |
|
34 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
0:3 |
n.a |
» 1. BL GrA - Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
HC Velbert |
19 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
4:0 |
|
20 |
|
TV Ratingen - NN |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
21 |
|
Club Raffelberg - MSV Duisburg |
7:2 |
|
22 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - NN |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte |
23 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg |
5:3 |
|
24 |
|
MSV Duisburg - TV Ratingen |
0:4 |
|
» 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
DSC Preußen - Pappenstr. |
25 |
|
Club Raffelberg 4 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:0 |
|
26 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
4:3 |
|
27 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
0:3 |
(0:4) |
28 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 4 |
1:0 |
|
29 |
|
Oberhausener THC 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
0:3 |
(2:2) |
30 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Club Raffelberg 3 |
2:3 |
|
» 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
HTC Kupferdreh - BIB Altenessen |
25 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETB Essen 2 |
2:0 |
|
26 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - MSV Duisburg |
2:1 |
|
27 |
|
ETUF Essen - ETB Essen 3 |
4:0 |
|
28 |
|
MSV Duisburg - HTC Kupferdreh |
2:2 |
|
29 |
|
ETUF Essen - ETB Essen 2 |
1:2 |
|
30 |
|
HC Essen 99 1 - ETB Essen 3 |
0:0 |
|
» 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 17. Februar 2024 |
TV Ratingen - Gothaer Str |
25 |
|
TV Ratingen 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:3 |
|
26 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 |
0:3 |
n.a |
27 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:3 |
gespielt 27.01.24 |
28 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert 2 - TV Ratingen 2 |
0:0 |
|
29 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:3 |
|
30 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:0 |
gespielt 13.01.24 |
» 1. BL GrB - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
Moerser TV |
35 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
5:0 |
|
36 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
12:0 |
|
37 |
|
Moerser TV - Oberhausener THC |
11:0 |
|
38 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Moerser TV 2 |
11:0 |
|
39 |
|
ETB Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1:1 |
|
40 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:14 |
|
41 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Moerser TV |
1:8 |
|
42 |
|
ETB Essen - Moerser TV 2 |
5:0 |
|
» 1. BL GrA - Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 24. Februar 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
25 |
|
MSV Duisburg - NN |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - NN = HTCU |
26 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
2:1 |
|
27 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Ratingen |
3:1 |
|
28 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - MSV Duisburg |
1:0 |
|
29 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - NN |
0:0 |
Wertung ohne Punkte - NN = HTCU |
30 |
|
Club Raffelberg - TV Ratingen |
2:1 |
|
» 1. BL ER Gruppe - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
01 |
|
TV Ratingen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:3 |
|
02 |
|
Moerser TV - MSV Duisburg |
4:0 |
|
03 |
|
ETB Essen - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1:1 |
|
04 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - MSV Duisburg |
3:0 |
|
05 |
|
TV Ratingen - ETB Essen |
2:3 |
|
06 |
|
Moerser TV - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
6:0 |
|
» 1. BL ER Finale - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
07 |
|
ETB Essen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
4:0 |
1. Halbfinale |
08 |
|
Moerser TV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
6:3 |
2. Halbfinale |
09 |
|
TV Ratingen - MSV Duisburg |
6:1 |
um Platz 5 |
10 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:4 |
um Platz 3 |
11 |
|
ETB Essen - Moerser TV |
1:3 |
Endspiel |
» 2. BL ER Gruppe - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC - Harbeckehalle |
01 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
0:1 |
|
02 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:1 |
|
03 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:1 |
|
04 |
|
ETUF Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:1 |
|
05 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - HTC Kupferdreh |
3:0 |
|
06 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - ETUF Essen |
2:1 |
|
» 2. BL ER Finale - Samstag, 2. März 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC - Harbeckehalle |
07 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
3:4 |
n. SO, (1:1) 1. Halbfinale |
08 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
2:1 |
2. Halbfinale |
09 |
|
HTC Kupferdreh - ETUF Essen |
2:0 |
um Platz 5 |
10 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
1:0 |
um Platz 3 |
11 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
0:1 |
Endspiel |
» Bezirksmeisterschaft - Samstag, 9. März 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC - Harbeckehalle |
01 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
3:4 |
|
02 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Moerser TV |
4:3 |
|
03 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
5:2 |
|
04 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
1:0 |
|
05 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
3:1 |
|
06 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg 2 |
0:1 |
|
07 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
6:0 |
|
08 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg |
4:5 |
n. SO, (2:2) |
09 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
4:0 |
|
10 |
|
Moerser TV - Kahlenberger HTC |
3:2 |
|
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
2:0 |
|
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Club Raffelberg |
3:2 |
|