|
|
|
|
|
» mU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
HTC Uhlenhorst - Lehnerstr. |
1 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
10:30 |
3 |
|
ETUF Essen - Moerser TV 2 |
|
11:00 |
4 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:30 |
5 |
|
ETUF Essen - Moerser TV 3 |
|
12:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
01 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
10:00 |
02 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
10:30 |
03 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Preußen Duisburg |
|
11:00 |
04 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
11:30 |
05 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 - Oberhausener THC |
|
12:00 |
06 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
12:30 |
07 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Oberhausener THC |
|
13:00 |
08 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
13:30 |
» mU6 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
HC Velbert |
01 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
14:00 |
02 |
|
TV Ratingen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
14:30 |
03 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
15:00 |
04 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Ratingen |
|
15:30 |
05 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
16:00 |
06 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
16:30 |
07 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
17:00 |
08 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - TV Ratingen |
|
17:30 |
» wU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 5. November 2023 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Kahlenberger HTC |
|
10:00 |
2 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
10:30 |
3 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
11:00 |
4 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Kahlenberger HTC |
|
11:30 |
5 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
12:00 |
» wU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 1 - Sonntag, 5. November 2023 |
Moerser TV |
02 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
13:30 |
03 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV |
|
14:00 |
05 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
15:00 |
06 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV |
|
15:30 |
08 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
|
16:30 |
» wU6 1. BL - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
1 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Essen 99 |
|
9:00 |
2 |
|
Club Raffelberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
9:30 |
3 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
10:00 |
4 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Club Raffelberg |
|
10:30 |
» mU6 1. BL - Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 25. November 2023 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
1 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
9:00 |
2 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
9:30 |
3 |
|
Moerser TV - Club Raffelberg |
|
10:00 |
4 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
10:30 |
5 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - ETB Essen |
|
11:00 |
6 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Moerser TV |
|
11:30 |
7 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Essen 99 |
|
12:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023 |
Club Raffelberg |
09 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
9:00 |
10 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
9:30 |
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Ratingen |
|
10:00 |
12 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
10:30 |
13 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
11:00 |
14 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
11:30 |
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Ratingen |
|
12:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
Moerser TV |
6 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - Moerser TV 3 |
|
10:00 |
7 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen |
|
10:30 |
8 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
11:00 |
9 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
11:30 |
10 |
|
ETUF Essen - ETB Essen 2 |
|
12:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2023 |
Oberhausener THC - Förderturm |
09 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
10:00 |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
10:30 |
11 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
11:00 |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Oberhausener THC |
|
11:30 |
13 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
12:00 |
14 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
12:30 |
15 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
13:00 |
» wU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
DSC Preußen - Pappenstr. |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
10:00 |
7 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Preußen Duisburg |
|
10:30 |
8 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
11:00 |
9 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Kahlenberger HTC |
|
11:30 |
10 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
12:00 |
» wU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023 |
ETB Essen - Am Krausen Bäumchen |
09 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
10:00 |
11 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - ETB Essen |
|
10:30 |
12 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
11:00 |
13 |
|
Moerser TV - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
11:30 |
15 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
|
12:00 |
» wU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 20. Januar 2024 |
Club Raffelberg - Pappenstr. |
11 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
12:30 |
12 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
13:00 |
13 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
13:30 |
14 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
14:00 |
15 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
14:30 |
» mU6 1. BL - Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 |
HC Essen - Hubertsburg |
8 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
14:00 |
9 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
14:30 |
10 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - ETB Essen |
|
15:00 |
11 |
|
Moerser TV - HC Essen 99 |
|
15:30 |
12 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg |
|
16:00 |
13 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
16:30 |
14 |
|
ETB Essen - Moerser TV |
|
17:00 |
» wU6 1. BL -Spieltag 2 - Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
5 |
|
Club Raffelberg - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
10:00 |
6 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - HC Essen 99 |
|
10:30 |
7 |
|
HC Essen 99 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
11:00 |
8 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Club Raffelberg |
|
11:30 |
» mU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
ETUF Essen |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
11:00 |
12 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - Moerser TV 3 |
|
11:30 |
13 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETUF Essen |
|
12:00 |
14 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
12:30 |
15 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - ETUF Essen |
|
13:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 3. Februar 2024 |
DSC Preußen - Pappenstr. |
16 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
10:00 |
17 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
10:30 |
18 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Preußen Duisburg |
|
11:00 |
19 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
11:30 |
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 - Oberhausener THC |
|
12:00 |
21 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
12:30 |
22 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Oberhausener THC |
|
13:00 |
23 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
13:30 |
» wU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
HTC Uhlenhorst |
17 |
|
ETB Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
10:30 |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Moerser TV |
|
11:00 |
20 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
11:30 |
21 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV |
|
12:00 |
23 |
|
Moerser TV - ETB Essen |
|
12:30 |
» mU6 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024 |
TV Ratingen - Erfurter Str. |
16 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
10:00 |
17 |
|
TV Ratingen - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
10:30 |
18 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
11:00 |
19 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Ratingen |
|
11:30 |
20 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
12:00 |
21 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
12:30 |
22 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
13:00 |
23 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - TV Ratingen |
|
13:30 |
» wU6 1. BL -Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
HC Essen - Hubertusburg |
9 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
14:00 |
10 |
|
Club Raffelberg - HC Essen 99 |
|
14:30 |
11 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - Club Raffelberg |
|
15:00 |
12 |
|
HC Essen 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
15:30 |
» wU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
ETB Essen - Gesamtschule Süd |
24 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
11:00 |
26 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - ETB Essen |
|
11:30 |
27 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
12:00 |
28 |
|
Moerser TV - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
12:30 |
30 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - ETB Essen |
|
13:00 |
» mU6 1. BL - Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
Moerser TV |
15 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Moerser TV |
|
10:00 |
16 |
|
Club Raffelberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
10:30 |
17 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim - HC Essen 99 |
|
11:00 |
18 |
|
ETB Essen - Club Raffelberg |
|
11:30 |
19 |
|
Moerser TV - TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
12:00 |
20 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
12:30 |
21 |
|
HC Essen 99 - ETB Essen |
|
13:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
ETB Essen - Am Krausen Bäumchen |
16 |
|
Moerser TV 3 - Moerser TV 2 |
|
13:00 |
17 |
|
ETUF Essen - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
|
13:30 |
18 |
|
Moerser TV 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
|
14:00 |
19 |
|
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Moerser TV 3 |
|
14:30 |
20 |
|
ETB Essen 2 - ETUF Essen |
|
15:00 |
» wU6 2. BL GrA - Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
16 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
|
11:00 |
17 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - Kahlenberger HTC |
|
11:30 |
18 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
12:00 |
19 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 |
|
12:30 |
20 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
13:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrB - Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 17. März 2024 |
Club Raffelberg |
24 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
13:00 |
25 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Preußen Duisburg |
|
13:30 |
26 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
14:00 |
27 |
|
Club Raffelberg 2 - Oberhausener THC |
|
14:30 |
28 |
|
Preußen Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 |
|
15:00 |
29 |
|
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
|
15:30 |
30 |
|
Oberhausener THC - Kahlenberger HTC 3 |
|
16:00 |
» mU6 2. BL GrC - Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 17. März 2024 |
Kahlenberger HTC |
24 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
14:00 |
25 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - ETUF Essen 2 |
|
14:30 |
26 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - TV Ratingen |
|
15:00 |
27 |
|
HC Rot-Weiß Velbert - Club Raffelberg 3 |
|
15:30 |
28 |
|
ETUF Essen 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
|
16:00 |
29 |
|
Kahlenberger HTC - HC Rot-Weiß Velbert |
|
16:30 |
30 |
|
Club Raffelberg 3 - TV Ratingen |
|
17:00 |