Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. September 2014 |
|
8 |
Flottbek 3 - Buchholz |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14. September 2014 |
|
32 |
Rissen 2 - MTHC 2 |
14:00 |
|
|
41 |
SVB/Pinneb - TTK 2 |
|
|
|
52 |
Victoria - HSV |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 21. September 2014 |
|
7 |
Buchholz - Victoria |
11:30 |
|
|
19 |
HSV - SVB/Pinneb |
17:00 |
|
|
23 |
MTHC 2 - Flottbek 3 |
16:00 |
|
|
47 |
TTK 2 - Rissen 2 |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 27. September 2014 |
|
33 |
Rissen 2 - SVB/Pinneb |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28. September 2014 |
|
2 |
Buchholz - HSV |
11:30 |
|
|
13 |
Flottbek 3 - TTK 2 |
15:30 |
|
|
53 |
Victoria - MTHC 2 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014 |
|
29 |
Rissen 2 - Buchholz |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014 |
|
24 |
MTHC 2 - HSV |
16:30 |
|
|
37 |
SVB/Pinneb - Flottbek 3 |
|
|
|
49 |
TTK 2 - Victoria |
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 11. April 2015 |
|
3 |
Buchholz - MTHC 2 |
11:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12. April 2015 |
|
11 |
Flottbek 3 - Rissen 2 |
15:30 |
|
|
20 |
HSV - TTK 2 |
17:00 |
|
|
55 |
Victoria - SVB/Pinneb |
16:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 18. April 2015 |
|
35 |
Rissen 2 - Victoria |
16:00 |
|
|
39 |
SVB/Pinneb - MTHC 2 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 19. April 2015 |
|
16 |
HSV - Flottbek 3 |
17:00 |
|
|
43 |
TTK 2 - Buchholz |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
|
31 |
Rissen 2 - HSV |
18:15 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26. April 2015 |
|
27 |
MTHC 2 - TTK 2 |
16:30 |
|
|
36 |
SVB/Pinneb - Buchholz |
18:00 |
|
|
51 |
Victoria - Flottbek 3 |
18:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015 |
|
1 |
Buchholz - Flottbek 3 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015 |
|
21 |
HSV - Victoria |
17:00 |
|
|
25 |
MTHC 2 - Rissen 2 |
16:30 |
|
|
48 |
TTK 2 - SVB/Pinneb |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015 |
|
34 |
Rissen 2 - TTK 2 |
18:15 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015 |
|
10 |
Flottbek 3 - MTHC 2 |
15:30 |
|
|
38 |
SVB/Pinneb - HSV |
18:00 |
|
|
50 |
Victoria - Buchholz |
13:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015 |
|
15 |
HSV - Buchholz |
17:00 |
|
|
28 |
MTHC 2 - Victoria |
17:30 |
|
|
40 |
SVB/Pinneb - Rissen 2 |
13:00 |
|
|
44 |
TTK 2 - Flottbek 3 |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015 |
|
4 |
Buchholz - Rissen 2 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 7. Juni 2015 |
|
12 |
Flottbek 3 - SVB/Pinneb |
15:30 |
|
|
17 |
HSV - MTHC 2 |
17:00 |
|
|
56 |
Victoria - TTK 2 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015 |
|
30 |
Rissen 2 - Flottbek 3 |
18:15 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015 |
|
22 |
MTHC 2 - Buchholz |
17:30 |
|
|
42 |
SVB/Pinneb - Victoria |
10:00 |
|
|
45 |
TTK 2 - HSV |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 20. Juni 2015 |
|
6 |
Buchholz - TTK 2 |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2015 |
|
9 |
Flottbek 3 - HSV |
15:30 |
|
|
26 |
MTHC 2 - SVB/Pinneb |
16:00 |
|
|
54 |
Victoria - Rissen 2 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Samstag, 27. Juni 2015 |
|
5 |
Buchholz - SVB/Pinneb |
16:30 |
|
|
14 |
Flottbek 3 - Victoria |
11:30 |
|
|
|
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015 |
|
18 |
HSV - Rissen 2 |
17:30 |
|
|
46 |
TTK 2 - MTHC 2 |
15:00 |
|
|
|
|