Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 13. September 2014 |
|
301 |
TGH - TTK |
13:00 |
H.Bremer C.Matheja |
|
401 |
TuSLi - SC 80 |
15:00 |
A.Löhr J.Trebesius |
|
402 |
DHC - TSVMH |
15:00 |
N.Heisig A.Schultz |
|
403 |
HCL - MHC |
16:00 |
M.Papiest P.Papiest |
|
404 |
HTC - SCC |
16:00 |
A.Sehrt A.Zysk |
|
405 |
Wespen - TGF |
17:00 |
J.Brieschke J.Bütschek |
|
302 |
Klipper - GTHGC |
17:15 |
T.Adamitz C.Bastobbe |
|
|
Sonntag, 14. September 2014 |
|
406 |
HTC - MHC |
11:00 |
A.Sehrt A.Zysk |
|
407 |
TuSLi - TGF |
12:00 |
A.Löhr J.Trebesius |
|
408 |
HCL - SCC |
12:00 |
M.Papiest P.Papiest |
|
409 |
Wespen - SC 80 |
12:30 |
J.Brieschke J.Bütschek |
|
|
Samstag, 20. September 2014 |
|
305 |
GTHGC - GHTC |
15:45 |
R.Bernin A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
306 |
SWN - H78 |
16:00 |
C.Blasch R.Drost |
|
410 |
SCC - DHC |
16:00 |
S.Johnson A.Löhr |
|
411 |
SC 80 - HCL |
16:00 |
A.Schultz M.Wagner |
|
412 |
TGF - HTC |
16:00 |
P.Papiest P.Rissel |
|
413 |
TuSLi - Wespen |
16:00 |
D.Möller T.Otto |
|
308 |
TGH - Klipper |
16:15 |
T.Adamitz C.Bastobbe |
|
414 |
MHC - TSVMH |
17:00 |
T.Bogner M.Meister |
|
|
Sonntag, 21. September 2014 |
|
415 |
SC 80 - HTC |
11:00 |
A.Schultz M.Wagner |
|
310 |
TTK - GHTC |
12:00 |
C.Breß J.Wawersik |
|
416 |
SCC - TSVMH |
12:00 |
S.Johnson A.Löhr |
|
417 |
MHC - DHC |
12:00 |
T.Bogner M.Meister |
|
311 |
SWN - KHTC |
15:00 |
C.Deckenbrock G.Schmitz |
|
312 |
SWK - H78 |
15:oo |
B.Göntgen S.Peters |
|
|
Samstag, 27. September 2014 |
|
313 |
GHTC - Klipper |
15:00 |
A.Knechten A.Schultz |
|
316 |
H78 - GTHGC |
15:00 |
H.Bremer J.Dittrich |
|
419 |
DHC - HTC |
15:00 |
T.Lange P.Rissel |
|
315 |
KHTC - TTK |
16:00 |
T.Bogner S.Ehrenberg |
|
420 |
MHC - TuSLi |
16:00 |
R.Bernin J.Trebesius |
|
421 |
TGF - SC 80 |
16:00 |
M.Papiest A.Sehrt |
|
422 |
SCC - Wespen |
17:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
423 |
TSVMH - HCL |
17:00 |
S.Leiber P.Papiest |
|
|
Sonntag, 28. September 2014 |
|
317 |
GHTC - TGH |
11:00 |
A.Knechten A.Schultz |
|
318 |
KHTC - GTHGC |
11:00 |
T.Bogner S.Ehrenberg |
|
418 |
TGF - HCL |
13:00 |
D.Neideck F.Lubrich |
|
320 |
H78 - TTK |
14:00 |
F.Luft J.Dittrich |
|
321 |
SWK - SWN |
14:00 |
C.Deckenbrock G.Schmitz |
|
424 |
SCC - TuSLi |
14:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
425 |
MHC - Wespen |
16:00 |
R.Bernin A.Löhr |
|
|
Samstag, 4. Oktober 2014 |
|
322 |
Klipper - H78 |
15:00 |
M.Prill J.Reimann |
|
323 |
TGH - KHTC |
15:00 |
S.Sohns M.Schulze |
|
324 |
TTK - SWK |
15:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Dolz |
|
426 |
DHC - HCL |
15:00 |
J.Richter A.Sehrt |
|
325 |
GTHGC - SWN |
15:45 |
C.Bastobbe T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
427 |
SC 80 - MHC |
16:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
428 |
TGF - SCC |
16:00 |
T.Lange T.Meissner |
|
429 |
TSVMH - HTC |
17:00 |
D.Scharwächter A.Zysk |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Oktober 2014 |
|
327 |
GTHGC - SWK |
11:30 |
C.Bastobbe T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
328 |
TGH - H78 |
12:00 |
J.Wawersik M.Schulze |
|
329 |
TTK - SWN |
12:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Dolz |
|
430 |
SC 80 - SCC |
12:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
431 |
TGF - MHC |
12:00 |
T.Lange T.Meissner |
|
330 |
Klipper - KHTC |
13:00 |
M.Prill J.Reimann |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014 |
|
331 |
H78 - GHTC |
15:00 |
J.Dittrich M.Löffler |
|
432 |
DHC - TGF |
15:00 |
T.Meissner J.Richter |
|
332 |
SWN - Klipper |
16:00 |
R.Drost F.Blasch |
|
334 |
SWK - TGH |
16:00 |
T.Adamitz P.Hippler |
|
433 |
HCL - TuSLi |
16:00 |
P.Papiest M.Wagner |
|
434 |
TSVMH - SC 80 |
16:00 |
A.Schultz A.Sehrt |
|
435 |
SCC - MHC |
16:30 |
J.Bütschek O.Finger |
|
436 |
HTC - Wespen |
17:30 |
T.Busse T.Lange |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014 |
|
335 |
GTHGC - TTK |
11:30 |
C.Dolz F.Luft |
|
437 |
HCL - Wespen |
12:00 |
P.Papiest M.Wagner |
|
338 |
KHTC - GHTC |
13:00 |
A.Knechten
|
|
438 |
TSVMH - TGF |
13:30 |
D.Neideck
|
|
439 |
HTC - TuSLi |
13:30 |
T.Busse T.Lange |
|
440 |
DHC - SC 80 |
14:00 |
T.Meissner J.Richter |
|
337 |
SWK - Klipper |
14:30 |
T.Adamitz P.Hippler |
|
339 |
SWN - TGH |
15:00 |
R.Drost F.Blasch |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014 |
|
340 |
SWN - GHTC |
16:00 |
P.Hippler R.Kuhn |
|
|
Samstag, 11. April 2015 |
|
341 |
TGH - GTHGC |
15:00 |
M.Löffler S.Sohns |
|
342 |
H78 - KHTC |
16:00 |
C.Bastobbe M.von Schwanewede |
|
343 |
GHTC - SWK |
16:00 |
A.Schultz A.Sehrt |
|
441 |
TuSLi - TSVMH |
16:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Meister |
|
442 |
HCL - HTC |
16:00 |
T.Meissner M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
345 |
Klipper - TTK |
17:00 |
C.Dolz J.Wawersik |
|
443 |
Wespen - DHC |
17:00 |
J.Bütschek J.Uher |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. April 2015 |
|
444 |
Wespen - TSVMH |
12:00 |
J.Bütschek D.Möller |
|
445 |
TuSLi - DHC |
12:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Meister |
|
|
Samstag, 18. April 2015 |
|
446 |
TGF - Wespen |
13:00 |
T.Bogner R.Bernin |
|
447 |
SCC - HTC |
14:00 |
J.Brieschke M.Meister |
|
448 |
MHC - HCL |
14:30 |
C.Lechner J.Bütschek |
|
449 |
SC 80 - TuSLi |
15:00 |
T.Lange A.Zysk |
|
346 |
GTHGC - Klipper |
15:45 |
C.Dolz M.Löffler |
|
347 |
GHTC - SWN |
16:00 |
R.Drost G.Schmitz |
|
450 |
TSVMH - DHC |
16:30 |
A.Schultz A.Sehrt |
|
349 |
TTK - TGH |
17:00 |
J.Dittrich S.Sohns |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. April 2015 |
|
451 |
MHC - HTC |
11:00 |
C.Lechner J.Bütschek |
|
452 |
SC 80 - Wespen |
11:00 |
T.Lange A.Zysk |
|
453 |
SCC - HCL |
12:00 |
J.Brieschke M.Meister |
|
454 |
TGF - TuSLi |
12:00 |
T.Bogner R.Bernin |
|
307 |
SWK - KHTC |
13:00 |
C.Deckenbrock A.Knechten |
|
|
Samstag, 25. April 2015 |
|
350 |
GHTC - GTHGC |
14:00 |
C.Bastobbe P.Hippler |
|
351 |
H78 - SWN |
15:00 |
R.Bernin H.Bremer |
|
455 |
DHC - SCC |
16:00 |
T.Lange A.Schultz |
|
456 |
HCL - SC 80 |
16:00 |
J.Berneth P.Papiest |
|
457 |
TSVMH - MHC |
16:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Sehrt |
|
353 |
KHTC - SWK |
17:00 |
A.Knechten M.Löffler |
|
354 |
Klipper - TGH |
17:15 |
C.Dolz F.Luft |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. April 2015 |
|
458 |
DHC - MHC |
11:00 |
T.Lange A.Schultz |
|
355 |
H78 - SWK |
12:00 |
R.Bernin H.Bremer |
|
459 |
TSVMH - SCC |
12:00 |
M.Pazos-Nieto A.Sehrt |
|
357 |
KHTC - SWN |
13:00 |
A.Knechten M.Löffler |
|
460 |
HCL - TGF |
13:00 |
J.Berneth P.Papiest |
|
461 |
HTC - SC 80 |
14:00 |
F.Lubrich T.Meissner |
|
358 |
GHTC - TTK |
15:00 |
C.Bastobbe P.Hippler |
|
462 |
Wespen - TuSLi |
16:00 |
C.Dolz F.Luft |
|
|
Samstag, 2. Mai 2015 |
|
463 |
HTC - DHC |
13:00 |
N.Heisig J.Richter |
|
359 |
TTK - KHTC |
15:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Dolz |
|
360 |
GTHGC - H78 |
15:45 |
M.Gerwig J.Heinlein |
|
361 |
Klipper - GHTC |
16:00 |
C.Großmann-Brandis O.Finger |
|
464 |
Wespen - SCC |
16:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
465 |
TuSLi - MHC |
16:00 |
R.Bernin A.Löhr |
|
466 |
HCL - TSVMH |
16:00 |
B.Göntgen T.Meissner |
|
467 |
SC 80 - TGF |
16:00 |
T.Bogner F.Lubrich |
|
|
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2015 |
|
364 |
GTHGC - KHTC |
11:30 |
M.Gerwig S.Sohns |
|
362 |
SWN - SWK |
12:00 |
N.Heisig J.Richter |
|
365 |
TGH - GHTC |
12:00 |
C.Großmann-Brandis M.Schulze |
|
366 |
TTK - H78 |
12:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Dolz |
|
468 |
Wespen - MHC |
12:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
469 |
TuSLi - SCC |
14:00 |
R.Bernin A.Löhr |
|
470 |
HTC - TSVMH |
14:00 |
B.Göntgen T.Meissner |
|
|
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015 |
|
368 |
SWN - GTHGC |
16:00 |
P.Hippler S.Peters |
|
370 |
SWK - TTK |
16:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Dittrich |
|
471 |
HTC - TGF |
16:00 |
T.Lange C.Lechner |
|
472 |
HCL - DHC |
16:00 |
S.Leiber P.Rissel |
|
371 |
H78 - Klipper |
16:30 |
J.Bütschek M.Löffler |
|
372 |
KHTC - TGH |
17:00 |
T.Adamitz H.Bremer |
|
|
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015 |
|
373 |
SWK - GTHGC |
12:00 |
C.Bastobbe J.Dittrich |
|
374 |
SWN - TTK |
13:00 |
P.Hippler S.Peters |
|
375 |
KHTC - Klipper |
13:00 |
T.Adamitz H.Bremer |
|
376 |
H78 - TGH |
13:30 |
J.Bütschek M.Löffler |
|
|
Donnerstag, 14. Mai 2015 |
|
377 |
TTK - GTHGC |
12:00 |
R.Bernin J.Dittrich |
|
|
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015 |
|
378 |
GHTC - H78 |
14:00 |
T.Busse C.Deckenbrock |
|
473 |
Wespen - HTC |
15:00 |
P.Hippler F.Lubrich |
|
474 |
SC 80 - TSVMH |
15:00 |
C.Lechner M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
475 |
MHC - SCC |
16:00 |
J.Brieschke H.Hartmann |
|
476 |
TGF - DHC |
16:00 |
P.Papiest A.Zysk |
|
380 |
TGH - SWK |
16:15 |
J.Dittrich J.Wawersik |
|
381 |
Klipper - SWN |
17:00 |
C.Dolz A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
477 |
TuSLi - HCL |
17:30 |
R.Bernin D.Möller |
|
|
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015 |
|
478 |
TGF - TSVMH |
12:00 |
P.Papiest A.Zysk |
|
479 |
Wespen - HCL |
13:00 |
P.Hippler F.Lubrich |
|
383 |
Klipper - SWK |
14:00 |
C.Dolz A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
384 |
TGH - SWN |
14:00 |
C.Breß J.Dittrich |
|
385 |
GHTC - KHTC |
14:00 |
T.Busse C.Deckenbrock |
|
480 |
TuSLi - HTC |
14:00 |
R.Bernin D.Möller |
|
481 |
SC 80 - DHC |
14:00 |
C.Lechner M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
|
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015 |
|
482 |
MHC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
R.Bernin A.Löhr |
|
483 |
TSVMH - TuSLi |
16:30 |
A.Schultz T.Lange |
|
484 |
DHC - Wespen |
17:00 |
T.Bogner A.Sehrt |
|
485 |
SCC - TGF |
17:00 |
S.Johnson D.Möller |
|
|
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015 |
|
386 |
GTHGC - TGH |
14:00 |
C.Breß M.Löffler |
|
387 |
TTK - Klipper |
14:00 |
C.Dolz T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
388 |
SWK - GHTC |
14:00 |
T.Busse S.Peters |
|
390 |
KHTC - H78 |
14:00 |
P.Hippler R.Kuhn |
|
486 |
SCC - SC 80 |
14:00 |
S.Johnson D.Möller |
|
487 |
DHC - TuSLi |
14:00 |
T.Bogner A.Sehrt |
|
488 |
MHC - TGF |
14:00 |
R.Bernin A.Löhr |
|
489 |
TSVMH - Wespen |
14:00 |
A.Schultz T.Lange |
|
490 |
HTC - HCL |
14:00 |
N.Heisig P.Rissel |
|
|
|