Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME GrA Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
01 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
10:00 |
02 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
10:30 |
03 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
KE GrA Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
01 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
10:00 |
02 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
10:30 |
03 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
KE GrB Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
1 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
13:00 |
2 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
13:30 |
3 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
14:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, Platz 2 |
|
KE GrC Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
01 |
ETB Essen 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
12:30 |
02 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen 2 |
13:00 |
03 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - Moerser TV 1 |
13:30 |
|
Ausrichter: ETB Essen |
|
ME GrB Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
01 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
10:00 |
02 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
10:30 |
03 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, Platz 2 |
|
KE GrD Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
01 |
Oberhausener THC 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
10:00 |
02 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
10:30 |
03 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC, Arenastr. 3 |
|
ME GrC Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 29. August 2020 |
|
1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
12:00 |
2 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
12:30 |
3 |
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Preußen Duisburg |
|
KE GrA Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
04 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
09:30 |
05 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
10:00 |
06 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
10:30 |
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, Platz 1 |
|
KE GrB Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
4 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
10:00 |
5 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
10:30 |
6 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
|
KE GrC Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
04 |
ETB Essen 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
10:00 |
05 |
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
10:30 |
06 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
KE GrD Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
04 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 1 |
13:30 |
05 |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
14:00 |
06 |
Oberhausener THC 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
14:30 |
|
Ausrichter: MSV Duisburg |
|
ME GrC Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
4 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
10:00 |
5 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
10:30 |
6 |
Moerser TV 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
|
ME GrA Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 5. September 2020 |
|
04 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
10:00 |
05 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
10:30 |
06 |
ETUF Essen 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Club Raffelberg, Platz 2 |
|
KE GrA Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
07 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
15:30 |
ß8 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
16:00 |
ß9 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
16:30 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
|
KE GrC Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
07 |
ETB Essen 1 - ETB Essen 2 |
12:00 |
ß8 |
ETB Essen 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
12:30 |
ß9 |
ETB Essen 2 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
KE GrD Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
07 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
12:00 |
ß8 |
MSV Duisburg 1 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
12:30 |
ß9 |
Oberhausener THC 2 - Oberhausener THC 1 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Oberhausener THC, Arenastr. 3 |
|
KE GrE Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
1 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
15:00 |
2 |
HC Essen 99 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
15:30 |
3 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
16:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Kupferdreh |
|
KE GrC Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
7 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 - Preußen Duisburg 1 |
14:00 |
8 |
Preußen Duisburg 1 - Moerser TV 1 |
14:30 |
9 |
Moerser TV 1 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 |
15:00 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
ME GrA Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
07 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
12:00 |
ß8 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - ETUF Essen 1 |
12:30 |
ß9 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - ETUF Essen 1 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: ETUF Essen |
|
ME GrB Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 12. September 2020 |
|
07 |
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
10:00 |
ß8 |
HC Essen 99 1 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
10:30 |
ß9 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
KE GrB Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
|
7 |
Kahlenberger HTC 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
13:30 |
8 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
14:00 |
9 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - Kahlenberger HTC 2 |
14:30 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
|
KE GrC Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
|
10 |
ETB Essen 2 - ETB Essen 1 |
10:00 |
11 |
Moerser TV 1 - ETB Essen 1 |
10:30 |
12 |
Moerser TV 1 - ETB Essen 2 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Moerser TV |
|
KE GrD Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
|
10 |
Oberhausener THC 2 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
10:00 |
11 |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - MSV Duisburg 1 |
10:30 |
12 |
Kahlenberger HTC 1 - Oberhausener THC 2 |
11:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Kahlenberger HTC |
|
KE GrE Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 19. September 2020 |
|
4 |
HC Essen 99 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
14:00 |
5 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
14:30 |
6 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
15:00 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Ratingen |
|
ME GrA Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 20. September 2020 |
|
10 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 - HC Essen 99 1 |
14:00 |
11 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - HC Essen 99 1 |
14:30 |
12 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 3 |
15:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
KE GrA Spieltag 4 - Sonntag, 20. September 2020 |
|
10 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
13:30 |
11 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Club Raffelberg 1 |
14:00 |
12 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
14:30 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst |
|
ME GrB Spieltag 3 - Sonntag, 20. September 2020 |
|
10 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
12:00 |
11 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 1 |
12:30 |
12 |
Club Raffelberg 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 2 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim |
|
ME GrB Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 26. September 2020 |
|
04 |
HC Essen 99 1 - Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 |
11:30 |
05 |
Uhlenhorst Mülheim 4 - Club Raffelberg 2 |
12:00 |
06 |
Club Raffelberg 2 - HC Essen 99 1 |
12:30 |
|
Ausrichter: HC Essen 99 |
|
KE GrE Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 26. September 2020 |
|
7 |
TV Ratingen 1 - HC Essen 99 1 |
14:00 |
8 |
HC Essen 99 1 - HTC Kupferdreh 1 |
14:30 |
9 |
HTC Kupferdreh 1 - TV Ratingen 1 |
15:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HC Essen 99 |
|