Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 11. September 2021 |
|
01 |
DHCH 2 - HCG |
14:00 |
F.Eichner H.Sandermann |
|
02 |
DTVH 2 - H78 |
16:00 |
R.Bernin J.Merchel |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. September 2021 |
|
03 |
HCD - GHC09 |
13:00 |
R.Bernin T.Rath |
|
04 |
CzV 2 - BHC |
14:00 |
F.Eichner P.Häring |
|
|
Samstag, 18. September 2021 |
|
05 |
H78 - DHCH 2 |
12:00 |
A.Böger S.Weber |
B. Szymanek
|
06 |
HCD - HCG |
15:00 |
U.Meyerdierks T.Rath |
|
07 |
BHC - DTVH 2 |
16:00 |
F.Eichner P.Häring |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. September 2021 |
|
09 |
DTVH 2 - GHC09 |
11:00 |
N.Kaniora T.Schediwy |
B. Szymanek
|
08 |
CzV 2 - HCG |
14:00 |
H.Bremer P.Häring |
|
|
Mittwoch, 22. September 2021 |
|
17 |
DTVH 2 - DHCH 2 |
20:30 |
F.Hoffmann N.Schuschel |
|
|
Samstag, 25. September 2021 |
|
12 |
HCD - BHC |
15:00 |
J.Beckmann U.Meyerdierks |
|
|
Sonntag, 26. September 2021 |
|
13 |
GHC09 - H78 |
11:00 |
A.Böger B.Böhme |
|
|
Mittwoch, 29. September 2021 |
|
15 |
CzV 2 - HCD |
20:00 |
J.Beckmann J.-H. Kasper |
|
|
Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021 |
|
16 |
H78 - HCG |
12:00 |
J.-H.Kasper T.Schediwy |
|
|
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021 |
|
14 |
HCG - DTVH 2 |
14:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
18 |
BHC - GHC09 |
15:00 |
U.Meyerdierks A.Ziese |
|
|
Dienstag, 5. Oktober 2021 |
|
11 |
DHCH 2 - CzV 2 |
20:00 |
A.Böger N.Schuschel |
|
|
Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021 |
|
19 |
GHC09 - CzV 2 |
15:00 |
B.Böhme N.Kaniora |
B. Szymanek
|
|
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021 |
|
20 |
HCD - DHCH 2 |
13:00 |
R.Bernin A.Ziese |
|
10 |
H78 - BHC |
14:00 |
F.Hoffmann T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
|
Samstag, 23. April 2022 |
|
21 |
HCD - DTVH 2 |
14:00 |
F.Eichner T.Rath |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. April 2022 |
|
24 |
DHCH 2 - GHC09 |
11:30 |
S.Neddermeier T.Rath |
|
22 |
HCG - BHC |
13:00 |
B.Böhme T.Temps |
|
23 |
CzV 2 - H78 |
16:00 |
F.Eichner H.Sandermann |
|
|
Samstag, 30. April 2022 |
|
25 |
H78 - HCD |
12:00 |
F.Hoffmann S.Weber |
B.Szymanek
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2022 |
|
26 |
DTVH 2 - CzV 2 |
11:00 |
T.Schediwy S.Weber |
|
27 |
GHC09 - HCG |
11:00 |
S.Neddermeier B.Schuster |
B.Szymanek
|
28 |
BHC - DHCH 2 |
16:00 |
H.Bremer H.Sandermann |
|
|
Samstag, 7. Mai 2022 |
|
29 |
H78 - DTVH 2 |
12:00 |
B.Böhme K.Piepho |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2022 |
|
32 |
BHC - CzV 2 |
11:00 |
R.Bernin H.Bremer |
|
30 |
HCG - DHCH 2 |
13:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
31 |
GHC09 - HCD |
13:00 |
B.Böhme J.Merchel |
|
|
Samstag, 14. Mai 2022 |
|
33 |
DTVH 2 - BHC |
13:15 |
J.Beckmann S.Florin |
|
36 |
DHCH 2 - H78 |
14:30 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
34 |
CzV 2 - GHC09 |
15:00 |
F.Eichner A.Ziese |
|
35 |
HCG - HCD |
15:00 |
T.Temps S.Weber |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 |
|
37 |
GHC09 - DTVH 2 |
11:00 |
S.Neddermeier T.Temps |
|
38 |
HCG - CzV 2 |
12:00 |
H.Billib S.Florin |
|
39 |
BHC - H78 |
14:00 |
R.Bernin F.Eichner |
|
40 |
DHCH 2 - HCD |
14:00 |
B.Böhme B.Schuster |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 |
|
41 |
H78 - GHC09 |
12:00 |
B.Böhme F.Hoffmann |
|
43 |
CzV 2 - DHCH 2 |
15:00 |
J.Pauser T.Rath |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022 |
|
42 |
DTVH 2 - HCG |
11:00 |
F.Hoffmann T.Schediwy |
|
44 |
BHC - HCD |
14:00 |
F.Eichner T.Rath |
|
|
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2022 |
|
48 |
DHCH 2 - DTVH 2 |
20:30 |
S.Neddermeier N.Schuschel |
|
|
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022 |
|
45 |
HCD - CzV 2 |
12:00 |
J.-H.Kasper J.Pauser |
|
46 |
HCG - H78 |
11:00 |
K.Piepho B.Schuster |
|
47 |
GHC09 - BHC |
13:00 |
F.Hoffmann S.Neddermeier |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Juni 2022 |
|
49 |
H78 - CzV 2 |
12:00 |
T.Rath T.Schediwy |
B.Szymanek
|
50 |
DTVH 2 - HCD |
18:00 |
F.Hoffmann T.Temps |
B.Szymanek
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2022 |
|
51 |
GHC09 - DHCH 2 |
15:00 |
F.Hoffmann S.Neddermeier |
|
52 |
BHC - HCG |
11:00 |
F.Eichner T.Rath |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Juni 2022 |
|
53 |
CzV 2 - DTVH 2 |
17:00 |
J.Beckmann R.Bernin |
|
54 |
HCD - H78 |
17:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
55 |
HCG - GHC09 |
17:00 |
B.Böhme T.Temps |
|
56 |
DHCH 2 - BHC |
17:00 |
§35 SpO DHB §35 SpO DHB |
|
|
Aufstiegsspiel zur OL BHV/NHV - Sonntag, 26. Juni 2022 |
|
57 |
BTHC 2 - GVO |
15:00 |
S.Florin S.Weber |
|
|
|