Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freitag, 6. Dezember 2013 |
|
551 |
BHC - Wespen |
20:30 |
J.Bütschek F.Wiemer |
|
|
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013 |
|
552 |
ATV - BHC |
13:00 |
S.Johnson F.Luft |
|
553 |
OHC - MHC |
15:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Löffler |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2013 |
|
554 |
OHC - Wespen |
13:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Löffler |
|
555 |
ATV - TuSLi |
13:00 |
S.Johnson F.Luft |
|
501 |
DHCH - CadA |
14:00 |
P.Asmuss J.Reimann |
|
|
Dienstag, 10. Dezember 2013 |
|
514 |
HTHC - UHC |
20:30 |
J.Blasek J.Wawersik |
|
|
Freitag, 13. Dezember 2013 |
|
651 |
ETUF - RWK |
20:00 |
I.Breitenbruch T.Hinsken |
|
|
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013 |
|
502 |
UHC - CadA |
14:00 |
P.Asmuss R.Bernin |
|
601 |
SC 80 - MSC |
14:00 |
R.Amato F.Hauptstock |
|
652 |
SWN - HCE |
14:00 |
I.Breitenbruch G.Küpper |
|
653 |
HTCU - DHC |
14:00 |
J.Dittrich R.Kuhn |
|
503 |
Klipper - DHCH |
15:00 |
M.Löffler A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
504 |
EBs - HTHC |
15:00 |
J.Heinlein J.Reimers |
|
556 |
Wespen - OHC |
15:00 |
A.Tröllsch M.Meister |
|
602 |
EF - MHC |
15:00 |
N.Giannouli D.Guckuk |
|
557 |
MHC - TuSLi |
15:30 |
T.Adamitz M.von Schwanewede |
|
558 |
BHC - ATV |
17:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Haußig |
|
603 |
TSVMH - RRK |
18:00 |
S.Ehrenberg L.Gardeler |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2013 |
|
559 |
ATV - MHC |
11:00 |
T.Adamitz M.von Schwanewede |
|
654 |
HTCU - SWN |
12:00 |
J.Dittrich R.Kuhn |
|
655 |
RWK - DHC |
12:00 |
T.Hinsken S.Wagner |
|
505 |
DHCH - UHC |
13:00 |
J.Heinlein J.Reimers |
|
560 |
OHC - BHC |
13:00 |
O.Finger S.Johnson |
|
561 |
TuSLi - Wespen |
13:00 |
D.Möller M.Meister |
|
604 |
RRK - EF |
13:00 |
N.Giannouli D.Guckuk |
|
605 |
MSC - TSVMH |
14:00 |
T.Jordan M.Jürgensen |
|
606 |
MHC - SC 80 |
14:00 |
S.Ehrenberg L.Gardeler |
|
506 |
HTHC - Klipper |
14:30 |
M.Löffler A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
507 |
CadA - EBs |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss R.Bernin |
|
656 |
HCE - ETUF |
16:00 |
G.Küpper M.Meißner |
|
|
Freitag, 20. Dezember 2013 |
|
657 |
SWN - RWK |
19:30 |
I.Breitenbruch G.Küpper |
|
512 |
EBs - DHCH |
20:00 |
J.Heinlein M.von Schwanewede |
|
508 |
CadA - HTHC |
21:00 |
J.Reimers J.Reimann |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2013 |
|
607 |
MSC - MHC |
14:00 |
J.Bütschek A.Gerl |
|
608 |
SC 80 - RRK |
14:00 |
M.Jürgensen P.Papiest |
|
658 |
RWK - HTCU |
14:00 |
F.Günnewicht M.Schaeben |
|
659 |
ETUF - SWN |
14:00 |
R.Kuhn D.Scharwächter |
|
509 |
Klipper - CadA |
15:00 |
J.Reimann J.Reimers |
|
510 |
EBs - UHC |
15:00 |
C.Bastobbe M.von Schwanewede |
|
562 |
Wespen - MHC |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss F.Wiemer |
|
563 |
OHC - ATV |
15:00 |
S.Johnson M.Scheerer |
|
609 |
EF - TSVMH |
15:00 |
T.Jordan M.Papiest |
|
660 |
DHC - HCE |
16:00 |
L.Gardeler S.Wagner |
|
511 |
HTHC - DHCH |
16:30 |
J.Blasek J.Wawersik |
|
564 |
BHC - TuSLi |
17:00 |
M.Meister A.Köppen |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. Dezember 2013 |
|
565 |
MHC - BHC |
11:00 |
M.Meister A.Köppen |
|
566 |
Wespen - ATV |
12:00 |
P.Asmuss F.Wiemer |
|
661 |
DHC - ETUF |
12:00 |
L.Gardeler S.Wagner |
|
662 |
HTCU - HCE |
12:00 |
R.Kuhn D.Scharwächter |
|
567 |
TuSLi - OHC |
13:00 |
S.Johnson M.Scheerer |
|
610 |
RRK - MHC |
13:00 |
M.Jürgensen P.Papiest |
|
611 |
TSVMH - SC 80 |
13:00 |
T.Jordan M.Papiest |
|
513 |
UHC - Klipper |
14:00 |
J.Reimers J.Reimann |
|
612 |
MSC - EF |
14:00 |
J.Bütschek A.Gerl |
|
|
Samstag, 4. Januar 2014 |
|
663 |
DHC - SWN |
12:00 |
J.Blasek S.Bockelmann |
|
613 |
SC 80 - EF |
14:00 |
D.Guckuk G.Schmitz |
|
614 |
MSC - RRK |
15:00 |
F.Hauptstock T.Lange |
|
615 |
MHC - TSVMH |
15:00 |
A.Köppen S.Wagner |
|
664 |
HCE - RWK |
15:00 |
R.Kuhn J.Richter |
|
665 |
HTCU - ETUF |
17:00 |
T.Hinsken A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
|
Sonntag, 5. Januar 2014 |
|
616 |
MHC - EF |
12:00 |
A.Köppen S.Wagner |
|
666 |
DHC - HTCU |
12:00 |
J.Blasek S.Bockelmann |
|
667 |
RWK - ETUF |
12:00 |
T.Hinsken A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
668 |
HCE - SWN |
12:00 |
R.Kuhn J.Richter |
|
568 |
TuSLi - MHC |
13:00 |
H.Hartmann F.Luft |
|
516 |
DHCH - Klipper |
14:00 |
T.Schulz-Klingner M.von Schwanewede |
|
517 |
HTHC - EBs |
14:30 |
J.Reimers J.Wawersik |
|
617 |
RRK - TSVMH |
15:00 |
D.Guckuk G.Schmitz |
|
618 |
MSC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
F.Hauptstock T.Lange |
|
|
Dienstag, 7. Januar 2014 |
|
515 |
Klipper - EBs |
20:00 |
C.Matheja J.Wawersik |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
|
619 |
SC 80 - MHC |
10:30 |
L.Horn M.Wagner |
|
669 |
ETUF - HCE |
14:00 |
S.Ehrenberg L.Gardeler |
|
670 |
SWN - HTCU |
14:00 |
F.Günnewicht R.Kuhn |
|
518 |
Klipper - HTHC |
15:00 |
S.Bockelmann D.Guckuk |
|
519 |
EBs - CadA |
15:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Löffler |
|
569 |
Wespen - TuSLi |
15:00 |
S.Johnson T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
620 |
EF - RRK |
15:00 |
F.Lippke M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
570 |
MHC - ATV |
15:30 |
P.Asmuss J.Reimann |
|
621 |
TSVMH - MSC |
15:30 |
F.Hauptstock F.Morla |
|
520 |
UHC - DHCH |
16:00 |
J.Blasek A.Köppen |
|
671 |
DHC - RWK |
16:00 |
D.Scharwächter S.Wagner |
|
571 |
BHC - OHC |
17:00 |
J.Reimers A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2014 |
|
622 |
TSVMH - EF |
11:00 |
T.Jordan F.Morla |
|
623 |
MHC - MSC |
12:00 |
N.Giannouli M.Wagner |
|
672 |
ETUF - DHC |
12:00 |
S.Ehrenberg L.Gardeler |
|
673 |
RWK - SWN |
12:00 |
F.Günnewicht R.Kuhn |
|
674 |
HCE - HTCU |
12:00 |
G.Küpper D.Scharwächter |
|
572 |
ATV - OHC |
13:00 |
S.Johnson T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
624 |
RRK - SC 80 |
13:00 |
F.Lippke M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
521 |
UHC - EBs |
14:00 |
J.Blasek A.Köppen |
|
522 |
DHCH - HTHC |
15:00 |
S.Bockelmann D.Guckuk |
|
573 |
TuSLi - BHC |
15:00 |
J.Reimers A.Vignaraja Sarma |
|
574 |
MHC - Wespen |
15:30 |
P.Asmuss J.Reimann |
|
523 |
CadA - Klipper |
17:00 |
C.Breß C.Matheja |
|
|
Mittwoch, 15. Januar 2014 |
|
524 |
CadA - UHC |
20:30 |
J.Blasek S.Sohns |
|
|
Freitag, 17. Januar 2014 |
|
525 |
DHCH - EBs |
20:00 |
J.Heinlein M.von Schwanewede |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
|
675 |
SWN - ETUF |
14:00 |
L.Gardeler D.Scharwächter |
|
526 |
Klipper - UHC |
15:00 |
J.Heinlein J.Reimann |
|
575 |
OHC - TuSLi |
15:00 |
T.Adamitz C.Bastobbe |
|
625 |
SC 80 - TSVMH |
15:00 |
F.Morla M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
626 |
EF - MSC |
15:00 |
C.Lechner N.Heisig |
|
676 |
HCE - DHC |
15:00 |
S.Ehrenberg R.Kuhn |
|
527 |
HTHC - CadA |
16:00 |
M.Löffler T.Lange |
|
576 |
BHC - MHC |
16:00 |
R.Bernin S.Bockelmann |
|
627 |
MHC - RRK |
16:00 |
N.Giannouli M.Wagner |
|
677 |
HTCU - RWK |
16:00 |
D.Guckuk A.Köppen |
|
577 |
ATV - Wespen |
17:00 |
H.Hartmann S.Johnson |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2014 |
|
528 |
UHC - HTHC |
12:00 |
J.Heinlein J.Reimann |
|
529 |
CadA - DHCH |
12:00 |
M.Löffler T.Lange |
|
530 |
EBs - Klipper |
12:00 |
R.Bernin M.von Schwanewede |
|
678 |
RWK - HCE |
12:00 |
D.Guckuk A.Köppen |
|
679 |
SWN - DHC |
12:00 |
L.Gardeler D.Scharwächter |
|
680 |
ETUF - HTCU |
12:00 |
S.Ehrenberg R.Kuhn |
|
578 |
Wespen - BHC |
13:00 |
J.Brieschke J.Bütschek |
|
579 |
MHC - OHC |
13:00 |
M.Meister D.Möller |
|
580 |
TuSLi - ATV |
13:00 |
F.Luft M.Scheerer |
|
628 |
RRK - MSC |
13:00 |
N.Giannouli M.Wagner |
|
629 |
TSVMH - MHC |
13:00 |
F.Morla M.Pazos-Nieto |
|
630 |
EF - SC 80 |
13:00 |
C.Lechner N.Heisig |
|
|
Viertelfinale - Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
|
693 |
MSC - HTCU |
14:00 |
J.Bütschek M.Meister |
|
694 |
RWK - MHC |
14:00 |
P.Asmuss H.Hartmann |
|
691 |
CadA - TuSLi |
16:00 |
A.Köppen S.Wagner |
|
692 |
BHC - UHC |
18:00 |
T.Lange P.Papiest |
|
|
Halbfinale - Samstag, 8. Februar 2014 |
|
695 |
CadA - MSC |
12:00 |
M.Löffler R.Bernin |
|
696 |
UHC - MHC |
14:15 |
M.Meister G.Schmitz |
|
|
Finale - Sonntag, 9. Februar 2014 |
|
697 |
CadA - UHC |
11:30 |
M.Meister G.Schmitz |
|
|