Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonntag, 17. November 2013 |
|
10 |
HTHC 2 - Klipper 2 |
12:30 |
Polo
|
|
38 |
Victoria - HoHamm 1 |
14:00 |
St. Pauli
|
|
54 |
UHC 2 - Rahlstedt1 |
15:00 |
HTHC
|
|
43 |
TTK 1 - Alster 2 |
18:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
|
Sonntag, 24. November 2013 |
|
27 |
Klipper 2 - TTK 1 |
11:30 |
MTHC
|
|
33 |
Rahlstedt1 - Victoria |
12:00 |
TTK
|
|
52 |
UHC 2 - HoHamm 1 |
12:00 |
HTHC
|
|
1 |
Alster 2 - HTHC 2 |
18:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Samstag, 30. November 2013 |
|
24 |
Klipper 2 - HoHamm 1 |
16:30 |
Balboa
|
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013 |
|
14 |
HTHC 2 - UHC 2 |
14:30 |
St. Pauli
|
|
34 |
Rahlstedt1 - TTK 1 |
14:30 |
Klipper
|
|
36 |
Victoria - Alster 2 |
16:20 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2013 |
|
18 |
HoHamm 1 - Rahlstedt1 |
12:00 |
Rissen
|
|
55 |
UHC 2 - Victoria |
14:00 |
Klipper
|
|
44 |
TTK 1 - HTHC 2 |
14:30 |
Heimfeld
|
|
3 |
Alster 2 - Klipper 2 |
17:30 |
Lüneburg
|
|
|
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013 |
|
56 |
UHC 2 - TTK 1 |
12:00 |
Klipper
|
|
37 |
Victoria - HTHC 2 |
14:00 |
Alt.-Bahrenfeld
|
|
2 |
Alster 2 - HoHamm 1 |
15:00 |
Rissen
|
|
32 |
Rahlstedt1 - Klipper 2 |
17:45 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2013 |
|
7 |
Alster 2 - UHC 2 |
11:00 |
HTHC
|
|
26 |
Klipper 2 - Victoria |
11:30 |
TTK
|
|
11 |
HTHC 2 - Rahlstedt1 |
16:30 |
Heimfeld
|
|
45 |
TTK 1 - HoHamm 1 |
18:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 18. Dezember 2013 |
|
29 |
Alster 2 - Rahlstedt1 |
20:15 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Freitag, 20. Dezember 2013 |
|
16 |
HoHamm 1 - HTHC 2 |
19:30 |
Balboa
|
|
|
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2013 |
|
41 |
Victoria - TTK 1 |
18:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
53 |
UHC 2 - Klipper 2 |
18:00 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
|
Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
|
23 |
Klipper 2 - HTHC 2 |
17:15 |
TTK
|
|
6 |
Alster 2 - TTK 1 |
17:30 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2014 |
|
19 |
HoHamm 1 - Victoria |
14:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
35 |
Rahlstedt1 - UHC 2 |
14:30 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
|
8 |
HTHC 2 - Alster 2 |
13:30 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2014 |
|
21 |
HoHamm 1 - UHC 2 |
12:20 |
Alt.-Bahrenfeld
|
|
40 |
Victoria - Rahlstedt1 |
14:00 |
Klipper
|
|
46 |
TTK 1 - Klipper 2 |
14:30 |
UHC
|
|
|
Freitag, 24. Januar 2014 |
|
12 |
HTHC 2 - Victoria |
20:00 |
UHC
|
|
|
Sonntag, 26. Januar 2014 |
|
17 |
HoHamm 1 - Klipper 2 |
12:30 |
Rissen
|
|
51 |
UHC 2 - HTHC 2 |
14:00 |
Klipper
|
|
5 |
Alster 2 - Victoria |
16:00 |
GTHGC
|
|
47 |
TTK 1 - Rahlstedt1 |
18:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
|
Samstag, 1. Februar 2014 |
|
13 |
HTHC 2 - TTK 1 |
13:30 |
Klipper
|
|
31 |
Rahlstedt1 - HoHamm 1 |
15:30 |
UHC
|
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2014 |
|
22 |
Klipper 2 - Alster 2 |
11:00 |
Rahlstedt
|
|
42 |
Victoria - UHC 2 |
14:00 |
Heimfeld
|
|
30 |
Rahlstedt1 - HTHC 2 |
16:30 |
Heimfeld
|
|
|
Mittwoch, 5. Februar 2014 |
|
25 |
Klipper 2 - Rahlstedt1 |
20:30 |
St. Pauli
|
|
50 |
UHC 2 - Alster 2 |
20:15 |
Balboa
|
|
|
Donnerstag, 6. Februar 2014 |
|
39 |
Victoria - Klipper 2 |
20:45 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
|
Freitag, 7. Februar 2014 |
|
15 |
HoHamm 1 - Alster 2 |
19:30 |
Klipper
|
|
|
Samstag, 8. Februar 2014 |
|
49 |
TTK 1 - UHC 2 |
16:00 |
MTHC
|
|
|
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2014 |
|
20 |
HoHamm 1 - TTK 1 |
14:00 |
Lüneburg
|
|
|
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
|
28 |
Klipper 2 - UHC 2 |
14:00 |
Horn Hamm
|
|
48 |
TTK 1 - Victoria |
14:00 |
St. Pauli
|
|
4 |
Rahlstedt1 - Alster 2 |
14:00 |
UHC
|
|
9 |
HTHC 2 - HoHamm 1 |
14:00 |
Polo
|
|
|
RL Aufstiegsspiel - Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
|
57 |
Rahlstedt - DTV Hann |
17:30 |
IG Nord
|
|
|
|