Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinweis: |
|
|
Endgültiger Spielplan Halle 2013/14, Stand: 15. September 2013, Bettina Haustein |
|
Samstag, 23. November 2013 |
|
1017 |
SHTC - ATV |
16:00 |
M.Menz B.Ströhle |
|
1018 |
RvCh - SVMM |
14:00 |
J.Brieschke J.Bütschek |
|
1019 |
Bären - HCLG |
14:00 |
J.Böhme S.Kolbe |
|
1020 |
PSU - HCKW |
13:00 |
M.Niemann D.Picht |
|
|
Sonntag, 24. November 2013 |
|
1025 |
PSU - ATV |
11:00 |
H.Hartmann M.Löffler |
|
1026 |
Bären - SVMM |
11:00 |
T.Otto A.Wille |
|
1027 |
SHTC - HCLG |
11:00 |
M.Niemann D.Picht |
|
1028 |
RvCh - HCKW |
13:30 |
S.Kolbe N.Küssner |
|
|
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2013 |
|
1021 |
ATV - RvCh |
11:00 |
M.Graf F.Meißner |
J.Stötzner
|
1022 |
SVMM - SHTC |
14:30 |
S.Johnson S.Kolbe |
|
1023 |
HCLG - PSU |
11:00 |
M.Niemann M.Scheerer |
|
|
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2013 |
|
1001 |
PSU - RvCh |
16:00 |
M.Schulze J.Brieschke |
|
1003 |
SHTC - Bären |
11:00 |
J.Böhme J.Bütschek |
|
1004 |
ATV - SVMM |
11:00 |
R.Rusche M.Wesner |
U.Schöenfeld
|
|
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013 |
|
1005 |
RvCh - SHTC |
15:00 |
R.Fasel F.Meißner |
|
1006 |
SVMM - HCKW |
16:00 |
M.Wesner M.Niemann |
|
1007 |
Bären - PSU |
13:00 |
N.Küssner M.Schulze |
|
1008 |
HCLG - ATV |
16:00 |
J.Böhme D.Picht |
J.Stötzner
|
|
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2013 |
|
1013 |
ATV - HCKW |
13:00 |
J.Böhme D.Picht |
|
1014 |
SVMM - HCLG |
14:00 |
S.Kolbe M.Niemann |
|
1015 |
RvCh - Bären |
12:30 |
R.Fasel F.Meißner |
|
|
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2013 |
|
1002 |
HCKW - HCLG |
16:30 |
O.Lohse J.Schemmann |
|
|
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2014 |
|
1045 |
ATV - SHTC |
11:00 |
S.Johnson T.Schulz-Klingner |
|
1046 |
SVMM - RvCh |
14:00 |
M.Graf M.Köiz |
|
1047 |
HCLG - Bären |
11:00 |
M.Niemann M.Sommerfeld |
|
1048 |
HCKW - PSU |
10:30 |
N.Küssner O.Lohse |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
|
1009 |
Bären - ATV |
14:00 |
S.Kolbe D.Picht |
|
1010 |
PSU - SVMM |
13:00 |
J.Brieschke N.Küssner |
|
1011 |
HCLG - RvCh |
16:00 |
M.Menz M.Niemann |
|
1012 |
HCKW - SHTC |
16:00 |
A.Löhr H.Warncke |
|
|
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2014 |
|
1033 |
SHTC - RvCh |
11:00 |
M.Graf F.Meißner |
|
1034 |
HCKW - SVMM |
11:00 |
A.Löhr H.Warncke |
|
1035 |
PSU - Bären |
16:00 |
S.Kolbe D.Picht |
|
1036 |
ATV - HCLG |
11:00 |
M.Menz M.Niemann |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Januar 2014 |
|
1016 |
SHTC - PSU |
19:00 |
H.Hartmann J.Bütschek |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2014 |
|
1049 |
RvCh - ATV |
13:30 |
M.Löffler F.Wiemer |
|
1050 |
SHTC - SVMM |
11:00 |
O.Lohse J.Böhme |
|
1051 |
PSU - HCLG |
11:00 |
N.Küssner J.Schemmann |
A.Wille
|
1052 |
Bären - HCKW |
10:00 |
R.Rusche U.Schöenfeld |
|
|
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2014 |
|
1024 |
HCKW - Bären |
11:00 |
U.Schöenfeld M.Sommerfeld |
|
|
Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
|
1037 |
ATV - Bären |
17:00 |
R.Fasel M.Niemann |
|
1038 |
SVMM - PSU |
16:00 |
M.Schulze M.Löffler |
|
1039 |
RvCh - HCLG |
15:00 |
D.Picht H.Warncke |
|
1040 |
SHTC - HCKW |
16:00 |
M.Graf M.Haußig |
|
|
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014 |
|
1053 |
ATV - PSU |
11:00 |
R.Rusche A.Tröllsch |
|
1054 |
SVMM - Bären |
14:30 |
M.Schulze M.Löffler |
|
1055 |
HCLG - SHTC |
11:00 |
R.Fasel M.Niemann |
|
1056 |
HCKW - RvCh |
10:30 |
M.Graf M.Haußig |
|
|
Sonntag, 2. März 2014 |
|
1041 |
HCKW - ATV |
11:00 |
S.Kolbe D.Picht |
|
1042 |
HCLG - SVMM |
11:00 |
M.Graf R.Rusche |
|
1043 |
Bären - RvCh |
10:00 |
J.Böhme H.Warncke |
|
1044 |
PSU - SHTC |
16:00 |
J.Böhme H.Warncke |
|
|
Samstag, 8. März 2014 |
|
1029 |
RvCh - PSU |
14:00 |
J.Böhme H.Warncke |
|
1030 |
HCLG - HCKW |
14:00 |
M.Köiz S.Kolbe |
|
1031 |
Bären - SHTC |
14:00 |
M.Sommerfeld U.Schöenfeld |
|
1032 |
SVMM - ATV |
14:00 |
M.Graf M.Haußig |
|
|
Samstag, 15. März 2014 |
|
1057 |
BSV 92 - SSC |
14:00 |
J.Böhme J.Schemmann |
R.Pleißner
|
|
Sonntag, 16. März 2014 |
|
1058 |
SSC - BSV 92 |
14:00 |
R.Pleißner A.Wille |
|
|
|