Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 9. November 2013 |
|
31101 |
BHC 3 - STK |
15:00 |
ZW BSRK |
|
31102 |
Wespen 2 - BSRK |
15:35 |
PSU BHC |
|
31103 |
PSU 2 - BHC 3 |
16:10 |
STK ZW |
|
31104 |
BSRK - STK |
16:45 |
BHC PSU |
|
31105 |
PSU 2 - Wespen 2 |
17:20 |
BSRK STK |
|
|
Samstag, 16. November 2013 |
|
31001 |
TCBW 3 - SCC 2 |
14:00 |
Bären SHTC |
|
31002 |
Bären 2 - SHTC 1 |
14:35 |
BW SCC |
|
31003 |
MHC 1 - Z88 1 |
15:10 |
SHTC SCC |
|
31004 |
SHTC 1 - SCC 2 |
15:45 |
MHC Z88 |
|
31005 |
Z88 1 - TCBW 3 |
16:20 |
MHC Bären |
|
31006 |
MHC 1 - Bären 2 |
16:55 |
Z88 BW |
|
31201 |
TCBW 4 - TuSLi 2 |
14:00 |
CfL KHU |
|
31202 |
CfL - KHU |
14:35 |
BW TuSLi |
|
31203 |
RotPB - TiB |
15:10 |
KHU TuSLi |
|
31204 |
KHU - TuSLi 2 |
15:45 |
RPB TiB |
|
31205 |
TiB - TCBW 4 |
16:20 |
RPB CfL |
|
31206 |
RotPB - CfL |
16:55 |
TiB BW |
|
|
Samstag, 23. November 2013 |
|
31106 |
BHC 3 - Wespen 2 |
16:00 |
STK PSU |
|
31107 |
STK - PSU 2 |
16:35 |
BSRK BHC |
|
31108 |
BSRK - BHC 3 |
17:10 |
ZW PSU |
|
31109 |
Wespen 2 - STK |
17:45 |
BHC BSRK |
|
31110 |
PSU 2 - BSRK |
18:20 |
ZW STK |
|
31207 |
TiB - KHU |
16:00 |
TuSLi CfL |
|
31208 |
TuSLi 2 - CfL |
16:35 |
TiB KHU |
|
31209 |
RotPB - TCBW 4 |
17:10 |
TiB TuSLi |
|
31210 |
TiB - TuSLi 2 |
17:45 |
RPB BW |
|
31211 |
KHU - RotPB |
18:20 |
BW CfL |
|
31212 |
TCBW 4 - CfL |
18:55 |
KHU RPB |
|
|
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2013 |
|
31007 |
Z88 1 - SHTC 1 |
14:30 |
SCC Bären |
|
31008 |
SCC 2 - Bären 2 |
15:05 |
Z88 SHTC |
|
31009 |
MHC 1 - TCBW 3 |
15:40 |
Z88 SCC |
|
31010 |
Z88 1 - SCC 2 |
16:15 |
MHC BW |
|
31011 |
SHTC 1 - MHC 1 |
16:50 |
BW Bären |
|
31012 |
TCBW 3 - Bären 2 |
17:25 |
SHTC MHC |
|
|
Samstag, 11. Januar 2014 |
|
31219 |
TuSLi 2 - KHU |
13:30 |
BW TiB |
|
31220 |
TCBW 4 - TiB |
14:05 |
TuSLi KHU |
|
31221 |
CfL - RotPB |
14:40 |
KHU TiB |
|
31222 |
KHU - TiB |
15:15 |
CfL RPB |
|
31223 |
CfL - TuSLi 2 |
15:50 |
BW RPB |
|
31224 |
TCBW 4 - RotPB |
16:25 |
CfL TuSLi |
|
|
Samstag, 18. Januar 2014 |
|
31213 |
TuSLi 2 - RotPB |
14:30 |
BW KHU |
|
31214 |
TCBW 4 - KHU |
15:05 |
TuSLi RPB |
|
31215 |
CfL - TiB |
15:40 |
TuSLi BW |
|
31216 |
TuSLi 2 - TCBW 4 |
16:15 |
CfL TiB |
|
31217 |
KHU - CfL |
16:50 |
TiB RPB |
|
31218 |
TiB - RotPB |
17:25 |
KHU CfL |
|
|
Samstag, 25. Januar 2014 |
|
31013 |
SCC 2 - MHC 1 |
14:00 |
BW SHTC |
|
31014 |
TCBW 3 - SHTC 1 |
14:35 |
SCC MHC |
|
31015 |
Bären 2 - Z88 1 |
15:10 |
SCC BW |
|
31016 |
SCC 2 - TCBW 3 |
15:45 |
Bären Z88 |
|
31017 |
SHTC 1 - Bären 2 |
16:20 |
Z88 MHC |
|
31018 |
Z88 1 - MHC 1 |
16:55 |
SHTC Bären |
|
31111 |
STK - BHC 3 |
14:00 |
BSRK ZW |
|
31112 |
BSRK - Wespen 2 |
14:35 |
BHC PSU |
|
31113 |
BHC 3 - PSU 2 |
15:10 |
STK ZW |
|
31114 |
STK - BSRK |
15:45 |
PSU BHC |
|
31115 |
Wespen 2 - PSU 2 |
16:20 |
STK BSRK |
|
|
Samstag, 15. Februar 2014 |
|
31019 |
SCC 2 - SHTC 1 |
14:30 |
BW Z88 |
|
31020 |
TCBW 3 - Z88 1 |
15:05 |
SCC SHTC |
|
31021 |
Bären 2 - MHC 1 |
15:40 |
SHTC Z88 |
|
31022 |
SHTC 1 - Z88 1 |
16:15 |
Bären MHC |
|
31023 |
Bären 2 - SCC 2 |
16:50 |
BW MHC |
|
31024 |
TCBW 3 - MHC 1 |
17:25 |
Bären SCC |
|
|
Samstag, 22. Februar 2014 |
|
31025 |
SCC 2 - Z88 1 |
14:00 |
MHC SHTC |
|
31026 |
MHC 1 - SHTC 1 |
14:35 |
SCC Z88 |
|
31027 |
Bären 2 - TCBW 3 |
15:10 |
MHC SCC |
|
31028 |
MHC 1 - SCC 2 |
15:45 |
Bären BW |
|
31029 |
SHTC 1 - TCBW 3 |
16:20 |
Z88 Bären |
|
31030 |
Z88 1 - Bären 2 |
16:55 |
SHTC BW |
|
31116 |
Wespen 2 - BHC 3 |
14:00 |
PSU STK |
|
31117 |
PSU 2 - STK |
14:35 |
BHC BSRK |
|
31118 |
BHC 3 - BSRK |
15:10 |
ZW |
PSU
|
31119 |
STK - Wespen 2 |
15:45 |
BSRK BHC |
|
31120 |
BSRK - PSU 2 |
16:20 |
STK ZW |
|
31225 |
TuSLi 2 - TiB |
14:00 |
RPB KHU |
|
31226 |
RotPB - KHU |
14:35 |
TuSLi TiB |
|
31227 |
CfL - TCBW 4 |
15:10 |
RPB TuSLi |
|
31228 |
RotPB - TuSLi 2 |
15:45 |
CfL BW |
|
31229 |
KHU - TCBW 4 |
16:20 |
TiB CfL |
|
31230 |
TiB - CfL |
16:55 |
KHU BW |
|
|
Endrunde - Samstag, 8. März 2014 |
|
31501 |
Z88 1 - RotPB |
14:00 |
MHC BW |
|
31502 |
MHC 1 - TCBW 4 |
14:40 |
Z88 RPB |
|
31503 |
STK - RotPB |
15:20 |
ZW BW |
|
31504 |
Wespen 2 - TCBW 4 |
16:00 |
STK RPB |
|
31505 |
Z88 1 - STK |
16:40 |
MHC ZW |
|
31506 |
MHC 1 - Wespen 2 |
17:20 |
Z88 STK |
|
|
Ausrichter ist Rotation. |
|
Endrunde - Sonntag, 9. März 2014 |
|
31507 |
Z88 1 - TCBW 4 |
12:40 |
1. E 2. D |
|
31508 |
Wespen 2 - STK |
13:25 |
1. D 2. E |
|
31509 |
RotPB - MHC 1 |
14:10 |
Sieger 31507 Sieger 31508 |
|
31510 |
TCBW 4 - STK |
14:50 |
3. D 3. E |
|
31511 |
Z88 1 - Wespen 2 |
15:30 |
Verlierer 31507 Verlierer 31508 |
|
|
Ausrichter ist Rotation. |
|
|