Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 16. November 2019 |
|
01 |
Soester HC 1 - Soester HC 2 |
10:00 |
02 |
VfB Hüls - THC Münster |
10:20 |
03 |
Bielefelder TG - Soester HC 1 |
10:40 |
04 |
Soester HC 2 - VfB Hüls |
11:00 |
05 |
THC Münster - Bielefelder TG |
11:20 |
06 |
Soester HC 1 - VfB Hüls |
11:40 |
07 |
Soester HC 2 - THC Münster |
12:00 |
08 |
Bielefelder TG - VfB Hüls |
12:20 |
09 |
Soester HC 1 - THC Münster |
12:40 |
10 |
Bielefelder TG - Soester HC 2 |
13:00 |
|
Ausrichter: Soester HC |
|
Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 16. November 2019 |
|
1 |
TuS Iserlohn - TV Jahn Oelde |
11:00 |
2 |
Dortmunder HG - HTC Hamm |
11:20 |
3 |
HTC Hamm - TuS Iserlohn |
11:45 |
4 |
Dortmunder HG - TV Jahn Oelde |
12:05 |
5 |
TV Jahn Oelde - HTC Hamm |
12:30 |
6 |
TuS Iserlohn - Dortmunder HG |
12:50 |
|
Ausrichter: TuS Iserlohn; Gesamtschule Seilersee |
|
Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
|
01 |
HTC Hamm - Soester HC 2 |
11:00 |
02 |
TuS Iserlohn - TV Jahn Oelde |
11:20 |
03 |
Soester HC 1 - HTC Hamm |
11:40 |
04 |
Soester HC 2 - TuS Iserlohn |
12:00 |
05 |
TV Jahn Oelde - Soester HC 1 |
12:20 |
06 |
HTC Hamm - TuS Iserlohn |
12:40 |
07 |
Soester HC 2 - TV Jahn Oelde |
13:00 |
08 |
Soester HC 1 - TuS Iserlohn |
13:20 |
09 |
HTC Hamm - TV Jahn Oelde |
13:40 |
10 |
Soester HC 1 - Soester HC 2 |
14:00 |
|
Ausrichter: HTC Hamm |
|
Spieltag 2 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
|
1 |
THC Münster - Bielefelder TG |
14:00 |
2 |
VfB Hüls - Dortmunder HG |
14:20 |
3 |
Dortmunder HG - THC Münster |
14:45 |
4 |
VfB Hüls - Bielefelder TG |
15:05 |
5 |
Bielefelder TG - Dortmunder HG |
15:30 |
6 |
THC Münster - VfB Hüls |
15:50 |
|
Ausrichter: THC Münster |
|
Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 1 - Samstag, 14. März 2020 |
|
01 |
Bielefelder TG - THC Münster |
13:15 |
02 |
Soester HC 1 - HTC Hamm |
13:35 |
03 |
Soester HC 2 - Bielefelder TG |
13:55 |
04 |
THC Münster - Soester HC 1 |
14:15 |
05 |
HTC Hamm - Soester HC 2 |
14:35 |
06 |
Bielefelder TG - Soester HC 1 |
14:55 |
07 |
THC Münster - HTC Hamm |
15:15 |
08 |
Soester HC 2 - Soester HC 1 |
15:35 |
09 |
Bielefelder TG - HTC Hamm |
15:55 |
10 |
Soester HC 2 - THC Münster |
16:15 |
|
Ausrichter: Bielefelder TG |
|
Spieltag 3 - Gruppe 2 - Samstag, 14. März 2020 |
|
1 |
TV Jahn Oelde - TuS Iserlohn |
10:00 |
2 |
Dortmunder HG - VfB Hüls |
10:20 |
3 |
VfB Hüls - TV Jahn Oelde |
10:45 |
4 |
Dortmunder HG - TuS Iserlohn |
11:05 |
5 |
TuS Iserlohn - VfB Hüls |
11:30 |
6 |
TV Jahn Oelde - Dortmunder HG |
11:50 |
|
Ausrichter: TV Jahn Oelde |
|