Gesamte Saison |
Nr. |
Spiel |
|
Ergebnis |
|
Bemerkung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinweis |
|
|
Alle Spiele sind bis zu den Weihnachtsferien ausgesetzt - Amtl. Mitteilung Nr. 78 vom 02.12.21 |
|
Nord 1 - Samstag, 20. November 2021 |
|
3 |
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg |
10:00 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
4 |
HTC Würzburg - TB Erlangen |
10:00 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
5 |
TB Erlangen - Bayreuther TS |
10:25 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
6 |
HG Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg |
10:25 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
7 |
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
10:50 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
8 |
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
10:50 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 21. November 2021 |
|
32 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
33 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
34 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
35 |
Marktbreiter HC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
36 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
37 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021 |
|
38 |
TB Erlangen 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
09:20 (BT) Halle am Roten Main Absage TB Erlangen |
39 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
09:20 (BT) Halle am Roten Main |
40 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
09:45 (BT) Halle am Roten Main Absage TB Erlangen |
41 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
09:45 (BT) Halle am Roten Main Absage TB Erlangen |
42 |
TB Erlangen 2 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
10:10 (BT) Halle am Roten Main Absage TB Erlangen |
43 |
TB Erlangen 3 - Bayreuther TS 3 |
10:10 (BT) Halle am Roten Main Absage TB Erlangen |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021 |
|
44 |
HC Schweinfurt - HTC Würzburg 2 |
10:00 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
45 |
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach |
10:00 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
46 |
TV 48 Schwabach - HC Schweinfurt |
10:25 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
47 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:25 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
48 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
10:50 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
49 |
Marktbreiter HC - HC Schweinfurt |
10:50 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
|
Nord 2 (HA: SFG) - Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021 |
|
50 |
CaM Nürnberg - HG Nürnberg 2 |
09:00 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
51 |
SF Großgründlach - HG Nürnberg 3 |
09:00 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
52 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
09:25 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
53 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
09:25 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
54 |
CaM Nürnberg - SF Großgründlach |
09:50 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
55 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
09:50 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
|
Nord 1 - Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2021 |
|
10 |
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC |
09:20 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
9 |
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg |
09:20 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
11 |
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
09:45 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
12 |
HG Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg |
09:45 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
13 |
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
10:10 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
14 |
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
10:10 (BT) Sportzentrum Bayreuth |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2021 |
|
56 |
HC Schweinfurt - Bayreuther TS 2 |
10:00 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
57 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - Bayreuther TS 3 |
10:00 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
58 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
10:25 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
59 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
10:25 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
60 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - Bayreuther TS 3 |
10:50 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
61 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
10:50 (SW) Georg-Wichtermann |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2021 |
|
62 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
63 |
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
64 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
65 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
66 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
67 |
Marktbreiter HC - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
|
Nord 2 (HA: SFG) - Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2021 |
|
68 |
CaM Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:00 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
69 |
SF Großgründlach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:00 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
70 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SF Großgründlach |
10:25 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
71 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - CaM Nürnberg |
10:25 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
72 |
CaM Nürnberg - SF Großgründlach |
10:50 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle Absage CaM Nürnberg |
73 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:50 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 |
|
74 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
09:30 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
75 |
Marktbreiter HC - HG Nürnberg 2 |
09:30 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
76 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
09:55 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
77 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
09:55 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
78 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:20 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
79 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:20 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 |
|
80 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TV 48 Schwabach |
09:30 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
81 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - CaM Nürnberg |
09:30 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
82 |
CaM Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
09:55 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
83 |
TV 48 Schwabach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
09:55 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
84 |
CaM Nürnberg - TV 48 Schwabach |
10:20 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
85 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:20 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 |
|
86 |
TB Erlangen 2 - SF Großgründlach |
09:30 (ER) Sponselhalle |
87 |
TB Erlangen 3 - TV 48 Schwabach 2 |
09:30 (ER) Sponselhalle |
88 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - TB Erlangen 2 |
09:55 (ER) Sponselhalle |
89 |
SF Großgründlach - TB Erlangen 3 |
09:55 (ER) Sponselhalle |
90 |
TV 48 Schwabach 2 - SF Großgründlach |
10:20 (ER) Sponselhalle |
91 |
TB Erlangen 3 - TB Erlangen 2 |
10:20 (ER) Sponselhalle |
|
Nord 1 (HA: HGN) - Samstag, 22. Januar 2022 |
|
15 |
Bayreuther TS - HG Nürnberg |
09:30 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
16 |
TB Erlangen - Nürnberger HTC |
09:30 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
17 |
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
09:55 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
18 |
HG Nürnberg - TB Erlangen |
09:55 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
19 |
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
10:20 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
20 |
TB Erlangen - Bayreuther TS |
10:20 (N) Nürnberg BBZ |
|
Nord 2 - Samstag, 29. Januar 2022 |
|
92 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
10:00 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Rückzug TBE 3 |
93 |
HC Schweinfurt - TB Erlangen 2 |
10:00 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Rückzug HCS |
94 |
TB Erlangen 2 - HTC Würzburg 2 |
10:25 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Spieltag wegen Rückzügen abgesagt |
95 |
TB Erlangen 3 - HC Schweinfurt |
10:25 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Rückzug TBE 3 |
96 |
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
10:50 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Rückzug TBE 3 |
97 |
HTC Würzburg 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
10:50 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. Rückzug HCS |
|
Nord 2 - Samstag, 29. Januar 2022 |
|
98 |
TV 48 Schwabach - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:00 (SC) Jahnhalle |
99 |
SF Großgründlach - HG Nürnberg 3 |
10:00 (SC) Jahnhalle Rückzug SFG |
100 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - TV 48 Schwabach |
10:25 (SC) Jahnhalle |
101 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - SF Großgründlach |
10:25 (SC) Jahnhalle Rückzug SFG |
102 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:50 (SC) Jahnhalle |
103 |
TV 48 Schwabach - SF Großgründlach |
10:50 (SC) Jahnhalle Rückzug SFG |
|
Nord 2 - Samstag, 29. Januar 2022 |
|
104 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayreuther TS 2 |
10:00 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
105 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - Bayreuther TS 3 |
10:00 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
106 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:25 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
107 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:25 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
108 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - Bayreuther TS 2 |
10:50 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
109 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:50 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|
Nord 1 - Sonntag, 30. Januar 2022 |
|
21 |
Bayreuther TS - TB Erlangen |
09:30 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
22 |
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC |
09:30 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
23 |
Nürnberger HTC - Bayreuther TS |
09:55 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
24 |
TB Erlangen - HTC Würzburg |
09:55 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
25 |
Nürnberger HTC - TB Erlangen |
10:20 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
26 |
HTC Würzburg - Bayreuther TS |
10:20 (WÜ) Friedrich-Koenig-Gym. |
|
Nord 1 (HA: HGN) - Sonntag, 13. Februar 2022 |
|
27 |
TB Erlangen - HG Nürnberg |
15:15 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
28 |
HTC Würzburg - Nürnberger HTC |
15:15 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
29 |
Nürnberger HTC - TB Erlangen |
15:40 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
30 |
HG Nürnberg - HTC Würzburg |
15:40 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
31 |
Nürnberger HTC - HG Nürnberg |
16:05 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
32 |
HTC Würzburg - TB Erlangen |
16:05 (N) Hans-Sachs-Halle |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 20. Februar 2022 |
|
111 |
Marktbreiter HC - Bayreuther TS 2 |
10:00 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit |
113 |
Bayreuther TS 3 - Marktbreiter HC |
10:15 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit |
110 |
HC Schweinfurt - Bayreuther TS 3 |
10:25 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit MHC 2 statt HCS |
112 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - HC Schweinfurt |
10:50 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit MHC 2 statt HCS |
114 |
Bayreuther TS 2 - Bayreuther TS 3 |
11:50 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit entfällt |
115 |
HC Schweinfurt - Marktbreiter HC |
11:50 (KT) Hauptschule Marktbreit entfällt |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 20. Februar 2022 |
|
116 |
TV 48 Schwabach - TB Erlangen 3 |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle Rückzug TBE 3 |
117 |
CaM Nürnberg - TB Erlangen 2 |
10:00 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
118 |
TB Erlangen 2 - TV 48 Schwabach |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
119 |
TB Erlangen 3 - CaM Nürnberg |
10:25 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle Rückzug TBE 3 |
120 |
TB Erlangen 2 - TB Erlangen 3 |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle Rückzug TBE 3 |
121 |
TV 48 Schwabach - CaM Nürnberg |
10:50 (SC) Hans-Hocheder-Halle |
|
Nord 2 - Sonntag, 20. Februar 2022 |
|
122 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:00 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
123 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - HG Nürnberg 3 |
10:00 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
124 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
10:25 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
125 |
HG Nürnberg 2 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:25 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
126 |
HG Nürnberg 3 - HG Nürnberg 2 |
10:50 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
127 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 |
10:50 (FÜ) Soldnerhalle |
|